Skechers Uno - Suited On Air

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Sneakers
• Material: Synthetic leather
• Skech-Air visible Airbag midsole
• Traction outsole
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Skechers Uno - Suited On Air
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

246 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Skechers Men's Uno Suited On Air Trainers, Black Durabuck Chestnut, 9.5 UK B0D1WXQY2F
Flexible traction outsole Comfort walking midsole Cushioned insole
prodImage
£44.20
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Uno Suited On Air Trainers, Black Durabuck/Chestnut Suede/Mesh Trim, 7 UK B0CPJSKTT2
Flexible traction outsole Comfort walking midsole Cushioned insole
prodImage
£46.30
Shipping: Free
Trainers Skechers Uno Suited On Air MAG10702455
The Skechers Uno Suited On Air trainers represent the perfect blend of style and comfort, ideal for those who aspire to an urban look without sacrificing ease. Designed by the well-known brand Skechers, these sneakers adapt to all moments of your day, whether it's a casual outing or a city stroll. Every detail has been carefully considered to provide a pleasant user experience.The Uno Suited On Air trainers stand out for: Quality cushioning: Thanks to the Air-Cooled Memory Foam technology, these trainers ensure maximum comfort with responsive cushioning that adapts to the shape of your foot. Trendy style: Their modern and sleek design makes them a perfect choice to complement any outfit, from jeans to sportswear. Flexibility: The outsole offers great flexibility while ensuring excellent grip, allowing for freedom of movement and increased stability. Quality materials: Made with durable materials, these shoes are designed to withstand the test of time while keeping their appearan...
prodImage
£52.96
£69.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Skechers Men's Trainers, Navy, 8 UK 1095179
Fabric
prodImage
£53.79
£62.74
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Trainers Skechers Uno Suited On Air MAG10702461
prodImage
£53.83
£70.82
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Skechers Men's UNO Tailored Air Trainers, Navy, 9 UK 1095177
Fabric
prodImage
£55.94
£64.89
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Men's Skechers 183004/BLK UNO - SUITED ON AIR Mens Trainers Black - Size: 8 pvi_03mo329efsfnrg
Skechers 183004/BLK UNO - SUITED ON AIR Mens Trainers Black Trainer Style: Casual Upper Material: Synthetic Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Rubber Shoe Width: Relaxed Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort,Memory Foam Shoe Shaft Height: Low Top Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Item Weight: 0.8 KGProduct Code: 183004/BLK
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Skechers 183004/BLK UNO - SUITED ON AIR Mens Trainers Black - Size: 9 pvi_03ecrjofprqrkg
Skechers 183004/BLK UNO - SUITED ON AIR Mens Trainers Black Trainer Style: Casual Upper Material: Synthetic Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Rubber Shoe Width: Relaxed Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort,Memory Foam Shoe Shaft Height: Low Top Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Item Weight: 0.8 KGProduct Code: 183004/BLK
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Skechers Uno - Suited On Air Mens Trainers Black - Size UK 10.5 0197e518-599e-7ee0-a5a6-47bfc46d9af3
These casual trainers feature synthetic leather uppers, textile lining, rubber soles, and memory foam for comfort. Ideal for everyday casual wear with a relaxed fit
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£65.99
£68.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skechers Uno - Suited On Air Mens Trainers Black - Size UK 7.5 0197e50f-6693-7f5f-b2d7-d8aa9b4c4649
These casual trainers feature synthetic leather uppers, textile lining, rubber soles, and memory foam for comfort. Ideal for everyday casual wear with a relaxed fit
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£65.99
£68.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skechers Men's Uno Deboss Durabuck Lace-Up Trainers Black | Size: 10 XDD16762-105-18
Skechers Uno silhouette featuring a debossed Durabuck upper with contrasting pop suede heel overlay for a distinctive two-tone finish Lace-up fastening with tonal laces for a secure, adjustable fit Signature Skechers air-cushioned midsole unit visible through a cut-out window, delivering all-day comfort underfoot Textured rubber outsole providing reliable grip and durability across everyday surfaces Embossed Skechers branding to the side panel, adding a subtle yet recognisable detail to the overall design The Skechers Uno Deboss is a trainer that means business when it comes to casual dressing. The contrast suede heel tab brings an eye-catching detail that sets this silhouette apart from your standard everyday trainer, making it a versatile addition to any wardrobe. Pair these with slim-fit dark denim jeans and a classic crew-neck sweatshirt for a relaxed weekend look, or dress them up slightly with chino trousers and a fitted bomber jacket for a smart-casual edge. The low-profile sole keeps the aesthetic clean and grounded, making these an easy choice for a wide range of outfits. Whether you're heading out for a casual meet-up with friends, running errands around town, or attending a relaxed family gathering, the Skechers Uno Deboss delivers both comfort and considered style in equal measure. A solid go-to trainer that works hard across your everyday rotation. | Skechers Men's Uno Deboss Durabuck Lace-Up Trainers Black | Size: 10
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Uno Deboss Durabuck Lace-Up Trainers Black | Size: 8 XDD16762-105-16
Skechers Uno silhouette featuring a debossed Durabuck upper with contrasting pop suede heel overlay for a distinctive two-tone finish Lace-up fastening with tonal laces for a secure, adjustable fit Signature Skechers air-cushioned midsole unit visible through a cut-out window, delivering all-day comfort underfoot Textured rubber outsole providing reliable grip and durability across everyday surfaces Embossed Skechers branding to the side panel, adding a subtle yet recognisable detail to the overall design The Skechers Uno Deboss is a trainer that means business when it comes to casual dressing. The contrast suede heel tab brings an eye-catching detail that sets this silhouette apart from your standard everyday trainer, making it a versatile addition to any wardrobe. Pair these with slim-fit dark denim jeans and a classic crew-neck sweatshirt for a relaxed weekend look, or dress them up slightly with chino trousers and a fitted bomber jacket for a smart-casual edge. The low-profile sole keeps the aesthetic clean and grounded, making these an easy choice for a wide range of outfits. Whether you're heading out for a casual meet-up with friends, running errands around town, or attending a relaxed family gathering, the Skechers Uno Deboss delivers both comfort and considered style in equal measure. A solid go-to trainer that works hard across your everyday rotation. | Skechers Men's Uno Deboss Durabuck Lace-Up Trainers Black | Size: 8
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's UNO - Suited On Air Sneaker in Navy Blue, Size 7 | Synthetic/Leather/Textile 197627156378-NVY
Sporty refined style meets comfort in Skechers Street™ UNO - Suited On Air. This lace-up classic jogger style features a debossed durabuck upper with suede heel trim, a Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam® insole, and Skech-Air® visible airbag midsole. | Skechers Men's UNO - Suited On Air Sneaker in Navy Blue, Size 7 | Synthetic/Leather/Textile
5-7 business days
prodImage
£70.00
£76.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Skechers Men's UNO - Suited On Air Sneaker in Navy Blue, Size 10 | Synthetic/Leather/Textile 197627156439-NVY
Sporty refined style meets comfort in Skechers Street™ UNO - Suited On Air. This lace-up classic jogger style features a debossed durabuck upper with suede heel trim, a Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam® insole, and Skech-Air® visible airbag midsole. | Skechers Men's UNO - Suited On Air Sneaker in Navy Blue, Size 10 | Synthetic/Leather/Textile
5-7 business days
prodImage
£70.00
£76.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Skechers Shoes (Trainers) UNO 183004-B
Skechers Shoes (Trainers) UNO Black Available in men's sizes. 7,8,9,9.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Shoes (Trainers) UNO 183004-B
Skechers Shoes (Trainers) UNO Black Available in men's sizes. 8.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Shoes (Trainers) UNO 183004-B
Skechers Shoes (Trainers) UNO Black Available in men's sizes. 9.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Street Men's,UNO - Suited ON AIR,BLK,10.5 W US 183004W
DescriptionSporty refined style meets comfort in Skechers Street Uno - Suited On Air. This lace-up classic jogger style features a debossed durabuck...
prodImage
£118.44
Shipping: Free
More offers
Skechers Men's Uno Suited On Air Trainers, Black Durabuck Chestnut, 9 UK B0D1WM58F8
Flexible traction outsole Comfort walking midsole Cushioned insole
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Uno Suited On Air Trainers, Dusty Olive/Durabuck/Chestnut Suede, 9.5 UK B0CPJSFWGN
Flexible traction outsole Comfort walking midsole Cushioned insole
prodImage
£49.09
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Uno Suited On Air Trainers, Black Durabuck Chestnut, 10.5 UK B0D1WY3DBZ
Flexible traction outsole Comfort walking midsole Cushioned insole
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Uno Suited On Air Trainers, White Durabuck/Navy Suede/Red Mesh Trim, 8.5 UK B0FM7QPG1K
SPORTY REFINED STYLE: Lace-up classic jogger style features a debossed durabuck upper with suede heel trim for a fashion-forward look. CUSHIONED COMFORT: Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam insole and Skech-Air visible airbag midsole provide responsive cushioning for all-day comfort. SHOES FOR MEN: These men's sneakers from the Skechers Street collection offer sporty refined style and cushioned comfort. FLEXIBLE TRACTION: Flexible traction outsole provides grip and durability.
prodImage
£50.30
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Uno Suited On Air Trainers, White Durabuck/Navy Suede/Red Mesh Trim, 7.5 UK B0FNBG4RFH
prodImage
£50.30
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Uno Suited On Air Trainers, Black Durabuck/Chestnut Suede/Mesh Trim, 6.5 UK B0D1WXSRDK
Product Type: Upper material: Inner material: Closure type: laces. Heel Type: Flat Heel Toe Type: Round Toe Heel height:
prodImage
£53.90
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Uno Suited On Air Trainers, Dusty Olive/Durabuck/Chestnut Suede, 8 UK B0CPJQG8LZ
Flexible traction outsole Comfort walking midsole Cushioned insole
prodImage
£54.11
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Uno Suited On Air Trainers, White Durabuck/Navy Suede/Red Mesh Trim, 9.5 UK B0FM7S2MQY
prodImage
£55.20
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Uno Suited On Air Trainers, Black Durabuck/Chestnut Suede/Mesh Trim, 8.5 UK B0CPJSNBQR
Flexible traction outsole Comfort walking midsole Cushioned insole
prodImage
£55.30
Shipping: Free
Trainers Skechers Uno Suited On Air MAG10702453
prodImage
£55.64
£72.63
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Skechers Uno Suited On Air MAG10702458
prodImage
£55.64
£72.63
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Skechers Uno Suited On Air MAG10702459
prodImage
£55.64
£72.63
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers
Material: Synthetic leather
Skech-Air visible Airbag midsole
Traction outsole
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Skechers Uno - Suited On Air
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
good shoe for the price
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
31/01/2025
|
My son had gotten this pair in another color. Great shoe. Holds up well for lots of walking. Style goes with most everything. Fit is spot on.
Shoes amazing
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
18/01/2025
|
Reason I gave it a 4 stars because the back design the brown part looks different…idk overall it’s amazing fits good ,soft in the inside ..very very comfortable !!! In 3 months I will be doing another review
Practical
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
16/01/2025
|
The Skechers Uno-Stand On Air combines a stylish, retro-inspired design with decent comfort for casual wear. The Air-Cooled Memory Foam insole provides a cushioned feel, while the visible air-cushioned midsole adds some shock...View More absorption. However, they are more suited for lifestyle use rather than intense running or workouts.✅ Pros:✔ Stylish, versatile design.✔ Comfortable for all-day wear.✔ Decent cushioning with air-cushioned midsole.❌ Cons:✖ Not ideal for running or intense workouts.✖ Can feelView Less
With reviews from

Skechers Uno - Suited On Air Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
1
4
2
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Skechers

Skechers Summits High Range Slip-in Men
£46.20
Skechers Summits High Range Slip-in MenCompare 470 Prices
Skechers Uno Lite - Lovely Luv
£23.00
Skechers Uno Lite - Lovely LuvCompare 103 Prices
Skechers Summits women (12980)
£21.50
Skechers Summits women (12980)Compare 147 Prices
Skechers Summits Key Pace Slip-in Men
£41.06
Skechers Summits Key Pace Slip-in MenCompare 96 Prices
Skechers Summits - Leopard Spot
£37.34
Skechers Summits - Leopard SpotCompare 29 Prices
Skechers Uno - Highlight Love
£61.75
Skechers Uno - Highlight LoveCompare 22 Prices
Skechers Slip-ins: Glide Step Pro Women
£48.42
Skechers Slip-ins: Glide Step Pro WomenCompare 215 Prices
Skechers Arch Fit - City Catch
£33.87
Skechers Arch Fit - City CatchCompare 29 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skechers Skech Lite Pro Sneaker
source: Spartoo
Skechers Skech Lite Pro Sneaker
£44.20
Compare Prices
20 offers
Fila Retron Women
source: Sneakin UK
Fila Retron Women
£44.24
Compare Prices
7 offers
Skechers Arch Fit 2.0 Vintage Luxe Sneaker Women
source: Amazon
Skechers Arch Fit 2.0 Vintage Luxe Sneaker Women
£44.26
Compare Prices
43 offers
Reebok Cityride Sneaker
source: Amazon
Reebok Cityride Sneaker
£44.09
Compare Prices
10 offers
Skechers x JGoldcrown: Uno - Spread The Love
£45.00
Compare Prices
108 offers
Fitflop Rally E01 Trainers
source: Amazon
Fitflop Rally E01 Trainers
£44.08
Compare Prices
12 offers
Helly Hansen Rapide
£44.32
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vans Ferris High
£45.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pepe Jeans Milan Glow W Sneak
source: Amazon
Pepe Jeans Milan Glow W Sneak
£44.04
Compare Prices
19 offers
Adidas Samba LT Women Sneakers
source: adidas UK
Adidas Samba LT Women Sneakers
£44.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£44.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.96
Shipping: £16.99
Plutosport
prodImage
£53.79
Shipping: £8.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel