Skechers Summits Perfo Slip-ins Men

• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Fabric, Synthetic
• Closure Type: Slip
• Casual shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper material: textile
• Inner shoe material: synthetic
• Sole material: EVA
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Skechers Summits Perfo Slip-ins Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Skechers Men's Slip-ins: Summits - Perfo Sneaker in Navy Blue/Gray, Size 12 | Textile/Synthetic, Vegan, Machine Washable 198376616137-NVGY
Step into easy-wearing comfort with Skechers Hands Free Slip-ins®: Summits - Perfo. Designed with our Heel Pillow®, this vegan style features a unique Skechers Slip-ins® molded heel panel, a mesh upper with fixed laces, and a cushioned Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam® insole. | Skechers Men's Slip-ins: Summits - Perfo Sneaker in Navy Blue/Gray, Size 12 | Textile/Synthetic, Vegan, Machine Washable
5-7 business days
prodImage
£75.00
£81.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Skechers Men's Slip-ins: Summits - Perfo Sneaker in Navy Blue/Gray, Size 13 | Textile/Synthetic, Vegan, Machine Washable 198376616144-NVGY
Step into easy-wearing comfort with Skechers Hands Free Slip-ins®: Summits - Perfo. Designed with our Heel Pillow®, this vegan style features a unique Skechers Slip-ins® molded heel panel, a mesh upper with fixed laces, and a cushioned Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam® insole. | Skechers Men's Slip-ins: Summits - Perfo Sneaker in Navy Blue/Gray, Size 13 | Textile/Synthetic, Vegan, Machine Washable
5-7 business days
prodImage
£75.00
£81.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Product Details
Additional features
Casual shoe
Gender: Men
Upper material: textile
Inner shoe material: synthetic
Sole material: EVA
Closure type: slip-on
Waterproof: no
Style: sporty, casual
line: Skechers Summits
Suitable for: leisure activities
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Fabric, Synthetic

Price History

1M
Skechers Summits Perfo Slip-ins Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Skechers

Skechers Summits High Range Slip-in Men
£47.66
Skechers Summits High Range Slip-in MenCompare 440 Prices
Skechers Summits women (12980)
£21.50
Skechers Summits women (12980)Compare 143 Prices
Skechers Uno Lite - Lovely Luv
£23.00
Skechers Uno Lite - Lovely LuvCompare 103 Prices
Skechers Summits Key Pace Slip-in Men
£41.06
Skechers Summits Key Pace Slip-in MenCompare 93 Prices
Skechers Summits - Leopard Spot
£33.49
Skechers Summits - Leopard SpotCompare 26 Prices
Skechers Slip-ins: Glide Step Pro Women
£48.42
Skechers Slip-ins: Glide Step Pro WomenCompare 211 Prices
Skechers Arch Fit - City Catch
£33.87
Skechers Arch Fit - City CatchCompare 29 Prices
Skechers Tresmen - Ryer
£36.82
Skechers Tresmen - RyerCompare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Air Max 270 React Women
£75.00
Compare Prices
132 offers
Ecco Country Biom 2.1 X Low Men
£75.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Josef Seibel Anvers 89
£75.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nike Air Jordan Jumpman Two Trey Womens Trainers
source: OnBuy
Nike Air Jordan Jumpman Two Trey Womens Trainers
£75.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Adidas Tokyo W Sneakers
source: adidas UK
Adidas Tokyo W Sneakers
£75.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE Pre Montreal Racer Vintage
£74.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
NIKE Air Winflo 9 Shield Sneakers
source: Love the Sales
NIKE Air Winflo 9 Shield Sneakers
£75.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Josef Seibel Men's Cleve 02 Trainers
source: Love the Sales
Josef Seibel Men's Cleve 02 Trainers
£75.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
NIKE Air Max Graviton Women
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Tokyo W Sneakers
source: adidas UK
Adidas Tokyo W Sneakers
£75.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: £6.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel