Skechers Summits - Dazzling Haze

Price History
• Sneaker
• Gender: Women
• Slip-Ins: Summits Dazzling Haze
• Upper material: textile, lining: textile, insole: textile (padded)
• Vegan with Heel Pillow and Air-Cooled Memory Foam
• Melange jersey upper, stretch lacing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Skechers Summits - Dazzling Haze
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

147 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Skechers Slip-ins?: Summits - Dazzling Haze - Grey Size 2 B0BXZT8C8P
Hands free Skechers shoes for easy fit Exclusive heel pad keeps your foot securely in place Air Cooled Memory Foam Comfort Insole Skechers Soft heather jersey upper with fixed elastic laces Lightweight, flexible shock absorbing midsole
prodImage
£40.35
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Summits Dazzling Haze Sneaker, Gray, 4 UK B0B4T66QXF
Fabric
prodImage
£41.60
Shipping: Free
Skechers Summits - Dazzling Haze I07k8jq7c47q
EUR37Rubber
6-8 days
prodImage
£45.50
£48.50
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Skechers Women's Summits Dazzling Haze Slip-In Trainers, Navy Mesh/Purple Trim, 2.5 UK B0BQ31HJKP
EFFORTLESS SLIP-ON DESIGN: These slip on shoes for women feature a convenient hands-free entry system with fixed stretch laces and Heel Pillow technology for secure fit SUPERIOR COMFORT: Air-Cooled Memory Foam insole provides cushioned support while the soft heathered jersey knit upper ensures breathability ATHLETIC PERFORMANCE: Lightweight flexible shock-absorbing midsole and traction outsole make these slip on sneakers for women perfect for daily activities EASY CARE: These womens slip on shoes are machine washable for simple maintenance and lasting freshness SUSTAINABLE STYLE: Crafted with 100% vegan materials, these athletic sneakers combine eco-conscious design with sporty comfort
prodImage
£51.23
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Summits Dazzling Haze Slip-in Trainers, Black Mesh/White Trim, 7.5 UK
Skechers Hands free slip-ins slip on for an easy fit. The exclusive heel cushion keeps your foot securely in place. Comfortable insole made of air-cooled memory foam from Skechers. Soft heathered jersey knit upper with fixed stretch laces Lightweight, flexible and shock absorbing midsole.
prodImage
£51.65
Shipping: Free
Skechers Womens Summits Dazzling Haze Trainers - Navy 37986-70828
Skechers Womens Summits Dazzling Haze Trainers - Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£61.42
£65.42
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
2026 Skechers Ladies Summits Slip-Ins Trainers Memory Foam Lightweight Shoes 149937
2026 Skechers Ladies Summits Slip-Ins Trainers Memory Foam Lightweight Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £64.95 / Unit
Skechers Slip-ins: Summits - Dazzling Haze | Grey/Mint | Womens Slip On Trainers NorthShoes264378
...
prodImage
£68.62
Shipping: Free
Skechers Slip-ins: Summits - Dazzling Haze | Grey/Mint | Womens Slip On Trainers NorthShoes264377
...
prodImage
£68.62
Shipping: Free
Skechers Womens Summits Dazzling Haze Shoes - Navy Textile - Size UK 6 9fcb3066-0370-4be6-b11e-80f752d51aef
Pick up the pace with increased ease-of-wear and superior comfort wearing Skechers Slip-ins: Summits - Dazzling Haze. Designed with our exclusive Heel Pillow, this vegan style features a soft heathered jersey knit upper.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£68.62
£71.61
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skechers Womens Summits Dazzling Haze Shoes - Black Textile - Size UK 3 637fdd86-40b2-462c-a808-50d5d3330b68
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£68.62
£71.61
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Women's Skechers Slip-ins: Summits - Dazzling Haze 149937 Rose - Pink - Size: 5 pvi_01iwwz55aqc5ws
Pick up the pace with increased ease-of-wear and superior comfort wearing Skechers Slip-ins®: Summits - Dazzling Haze. Designed with our Heel Pillow®, this vegan style features a soft heathered jersey knit upper with fixed stretch laces and a cushioned Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam® comfort insole. Product Highlights Hands Free Slip-ins Air Cooled Memory Foam Machine Washable Vegan
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Skechers Slip-ins: Summits - Dazzling Haze 149937 Navy Purple - Size: 6 pvi_01zsh5f7rt6u27
Pick up the pace with increased ease-of-wear and superior comfort wearing Skechers Slip-ins®: Summits - Dazzling Haze. Designed with our Heel Pillow®, this vegan style features a soft heathered jersey knit upper with fixed stretch laces and a cushioned Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam® comfort insole. Product Highlights Hands Free Slip-ins Air Cooled Memory Foam Machine Washable Vegan
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Slip-ins: Summits - Dazzling Haze Sneaker in Black/White, Size 6 | Textile/Synthetic, Vegan, Machine Washable 196642549493-BKW
Pick up the pace with increased ease-of-wear and superior comfort wearing Skechers Slip-ins®: Summits - Dazzling Haze. Designed with our Heel Pillow®, this vegan style features a soft heathered jersey knit upper with fixed stretch laces and a cushioned Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam® comfort insole. | Skechers Women's Slip-ins: Summits - Dazzling Haze Sneaker in Black/White, Size 6 | Textile/Synthetic, Vegan, Machine Washable
5-7 business days
prodImage
£75.00
£81.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Skechers Women's Slip-ins: Summits - Dazzling Haze Sneaker in Black/White, Size 3 | Textile/Synthetic, Vegan, Machine Washable 196642549431-BKW
Pick up the pace with increased ease-of-wear and superior comfort wearing Skechers Slip-ins®: Summits - Dazzling Haze. Designed with our Heel Pillow®, this vegan style features a soft heathered jersey knit upper with fixed stretch laces and a cushioned Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam® comfort insole. | Skechers Women's Slip-ins: Summits - Dazzling Haze Sneaker in Black/White, Size 3 | Textile/Synthetic, Vegan, Machine Washable
5-7 business days
prodImage
£75.00
£81.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
More offers
Skechers Women's Summits Dazzling Haze Slip-In Trainers, Gray Mesh/Multi Trim, 5.5 UK B0B4T3ZX5K
Skechers Handless briefs for easy fit Exclusive heel pad to hold your foot firmly in place Skechers Air Cooled Memory Foam Insole Soft jersey blend upper with fixed elastic laces Lightweight, flexible shock absorbing midsole
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Summits Dazzling Haze Sneaker, Gray, 7 UK B0BPQX97DH
Engineered Knit Upper - Long lasting and wear resistant. Breathable - Allows air to circulate for a fresher feel all day long. Stretch Fit Slip-On Design - For sock-like comfort. Skechers Heel Pillow - Holds your foot securely in place. Ultra Flex Midsole - Works with you as move to minimise impact.
prodImage
£44.98
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Summits Dazzling Haze Sneaker, Gray, 5 UK B0B4T3BK2M
prodImage
£44.98
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Hands Free Slip Ins Summits Dazzling Haze Sneaker, Grey Mint, 4.5 UK Wide B0BXZZ495H
Memory Foam Insole: Cushions your feet with every step, providing all-day comfort. Air-Cooled Cushioning: Keeps your feet cool and comfortable, even during extended wear. Exclusive Heel Pillow: Delivers extra support and cushioning to keep your heel comfortable throughout the day. Vegan Materials: Crafted from eco-friendly materials, perfect for the environmentally conscious consumer. Shock-Absorbing Midsoles: Provides cushioning for your feet, making these sneakers ideal for everyday wear.
prodImage
£44.98
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Hands Free Slip Ins Summits Dazzling Haze Sneaker, Grey Mint, 6.5 UK Wide B0BXYZQR46
Skechers slip on sneaker for easy on Unique heel area padding keeps your feet secure and in place. Skechers Air-Cooled memory foam insole, cushioned and comfortable. Upper with a heathered soft jersey knit fabric and fixed elastic laces. Lightweight, flexible shock absorbing midsole
prodImage
£44.98
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Slip-ins: Summits Dazzling Haze Trainers in Grey - Vegan Shoes with Air-Cooled Memory Foam - Ladies Footwear - Size UK 4 / EU 37 B0BXZ5K58X
Skechers Hands Free Slip-ins for easy fit Exclusive heel pillow keeps your foot securely in place Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam Cushioned Footbed Soft marbled jersey upper with fixed elastic laces Lightweight, flexible midsole absorbs shock
prodImage
£44.98
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Summits Dazzling Haze Sneaker, Grey Mint, 5 UK Wide B0BXZ2QQNJ
For Walks, Runs, and Everything In Between - From shock-absorbing soles to supportive styles, our lightweight trainers are made for your pace, whether you’re walking, working, or working out. Styles That Fit You Just Right - Slip-ons, arch support, or chunky soles, we’ve got comfy, supportive trainers that make movement feel easy and stylish. Handmade With Love Since 1971 - Crafted by hand with care and expertise since 1971, our footwear blends timeless style and comfort you can count on, including shoes, sandals, slippers, and more. Fit and Colour for Every Foot - From narrow to wide fit, and in a rainbow of colours, our collection is made to suit your unique style and ensure the perfect fit.
prodImage
£44.98
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Summits Dazzling Haze Sneaker, Grey Mint, 6 UK s1305293
prodImage
£44.98
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Summits Dazzling Haze Slip-In Trainers, Gray Mesh/Multi Trim, 2.5 UK B0B4T59842
prodImage
£44.98
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Summits Dazzling Haze Slip-In Trainers, Gray Mesh/Multi Trim, 3.5 UK B0B4T4JCXX
Skechers Hands Free Slip-ins for an easy fit Exclusive Heel Pillow holds your foot securely in place Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam cushioned comfort insole Soft heathered jersey knit upper with fixed stretch laces Lightweight flexible shock-absorbing midsole Water Resistance Level: water_resistant
prodImage
£44.98
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Summits Dazzling Haze Slip-In Trainers, Gray Mesh/Multi Trim, 9 UK B0BPQZB758
Product type: trainers, slip-on trainers, low shoes, trainers, slippers, rubber Upper material: synthetic, inner material: textile, outsole: EVA Heel type: flat. Heel height 0.1 cm. Shaft type: short shaft Width: normal, closure: none Water resistance: not water-repellent
prodImage
£44.98
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Summits Dazzling Haze Slip-In Trainers, Gray Mesh/Multi Trim, 3 UK B0B4T44KRZ
Product type: slip-on moccasins, slip-on shoes, slip-ons, casual shoes, open slip-on shoes Upper material: synthetic, inner material: textile, outsole: EVA Heel Type:Flat,Shaft Type:Short Shaft Width: Normal, Closure: Quick Release Vegan, Machine Washable, Air-Cooled MF, Heel Pillow, Memory Foam, Slip-Ins
prodImage
£44.98
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Summits Dazzling Haze Slip-In Trainers, Grey Mint, 3.5 UK Wide B0BXZQ79BT
Skechers Hands free slip-ins for an easy fit Exclusive heel cushion keeps your foot securely in place Skechers Air-cooled memory foam cushioned comfort insole Soft heathered jersey knit upper with fixed stretch laces Lightweight, flexible, shock-absorbing midsole
prodImage
£44.98
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Summits Dazzling Haze Slip-In Trainers, Gray Mesh/Multi Trim, 6.5 UK s1305294
Product type: trainers, slippers, trainers, flats, sports shoes, slippers, elastic, breathable Upper material: synthetic, inner material: textile, outsole: EVA, Heel type: Flat, Heel height: 0.1 cm, Shaft type: Short Width: regular; closure: no closure
prodImage
£44.98
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Summits Dazzling Haze Slip-In Trainers, Grey Mint, 6.5 UK Wide B0BXZWHDPM
Skechers Memory foam cushioned comfort insole Soft, flat mesh knit upper with bungee lacing at front Lightweight, flexible, shock-absorbing midsole Machine washable Sporty slip-on sneaker design
prodImage
£44.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Slip-Ins: Summits Dazzling Haze
Upper material: textile, lining: textile, insole: textile (padded)
Vegan with Heel Pillow and Air-Cooled Memory Foam
Melange jersey upper, stretch lacing
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Skechers Summits - Dazzling Haze
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Skechers

Skechers Summits women (12980)
£30.30
Skechers Summits women (12980)Compare 136 Prices
Skechers Summits High Range Slip-in Men
£47.39
Skechers Summits High Range Slip-in MenCompare 433 Prices
Skechers Uno Lite - Lovely Luv
£25.56
Skechers Uno Lite - Lovely LuvCompare 104 Prices
Skechers Summits Key Pace Slip-in Men
£41.06
Skechers Summits Key Pace Slip-in MenCompare 91 Prices
Skechers Slip-ins: Glide Step Pro Women
£48.42
Skechers Slip-ins: Glide Step Pro WomenCompare 210 Prices
Skechers Summits - Leopard Spot
£33.49
Skechers Summits - Leopard SpotCompare 25 Prices
Skechers Uno - Stand on Air Men
£36.58
Skechers Uno - Stand on Air MenCompare 646 Prices
Skechers Arch Fit - City Catch
£36.98
Skechers Arch Fit - City CatchCompare 28 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vans SK8-Mid Reissue
£40.30
Compare Prices
78 offers
Adidas Courtblock Bold Women
£40.30
Compare Prices
41 offers
NIKE Court Vision Low Next Nature Men
£40.91
Compare Prices
97 offers
Skechers Viper Court Reload Trainers
source: Amazon
Skechers Viper Court Reload Trainers
£40.30
Compare Prices
80 offers
Skechers Men's Skech Lite Pro Clear Rush Sneaker
source: Amazon
Skechers Men's Skech Lite Pro Clear Rush Sneaker
£40.42
Compare Prices
26 offers
Skechers Dynamight 2.0 - Eye to Eye
£40.27
Compare Prices
12 offers
Vans Michoacan
£40.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Geox Nebula Grip B Sneakers
source: Amazon
Geox Nebula Grip B Sneakers
£40.23
Compare Prices
15 offers
NIKE Court Vision Alta Women (DM0113)
£40.49
Compare Prices
40 offers
prodImage
£40.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.50
Shipping: £3.00
Amazon EU
prodImage
£51.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel