Skechers Summits Colsin Slip-ins Work Men

Manufacturer: Skechers
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Synthetic, Textile
• Closure Type: Slip
• Sneakers
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Mesh, Synthetic
• Closure Type: Slip-on
• Style: sporty, casual
Show all product details

78 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Skechers Men's Summits Sr Colsin Trainers, Black Textile, 13 UK B0CK9SVVDL
Brand Logo Lightweight Flexible Traction Outsole
prodImage
£39.88
Shipping: Free
Skechers 200205-bbk Men's Sneaker, Black/White, 10 UK B0BY46B8H6
Upper material: synthetic Inner material: synthetic Sole: synthetic Closure: pull on
prodImage
£49.44
Shipping: Free
Men's Skechers Work 200205EC SUMMITS - COLSIN SR Mens Occupational Trainers Black - Size: 13 pvi_01cfs104zym3mp
Skechers Work 200205EC SUMMITS - COLSIN SR Mens Occupational Trainers Black Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Upper Material: Textile Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Rubber Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On,Bungee Stretch Laces Features: Comfort,Grip Soles,Memory Foam,Slip Ins,Slip Resistant Shoe Shaft Height: Low Top Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Skechers Features: Slip Resistant,Slip-Ins Safety Features: Slip Resistant Sole Safety Classification: SRC Item Weight: 0 KGProduct Code: 200205EC/BBK
prodImage
£60.79
Shipping: Free
Men's Skechers Work 200205EC SUMMITS - COLSIN SR Mens Occupational Trainers Black - Size: 7 pvi_02aqyxynx0ilc3
Skechers Work 200205EC SUMMITS - COLSIN SR Mens Occupational Trainers Black Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Upper Material: Textile Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Rubber Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On,Bungee Stretch Laces Features: Comfort,Grip Soles,Memory Foam,Slip Ins,Slip Resistant Shoe Shaft Height: Low Top Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Skechers Features: Slip Resistant,Slip-Ins Safety Features: Slip Resistant Sole Safety Classification: SRC Item Weight: 0 KGProduct Code: 200205EC/BBK
prodImage
£60.79
Shipping: Free
Skechers Work Summits SR -Colsin Mens Black Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers SN232452
Skechers Work Summits SR -Colsin Mens Black Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£63.99
£66.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skechers Work Summits SR -Colsin Mens Black Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers 200205ECBBK
Skechers Work Summits SR -Colsin Mens Black Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£63.99
£66.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skechers 200205EC/BBK SUMMITS SR -COLSIN Mens Trainers Black Textile - Size UK 13 0195b95c-75e9-7f36-8e6e-2ff37ab3649a
Skechers Work 200205EC/BBK SUMMITS SR -COLSIN Mens Trainers Black Upper Material: TextileLining Material: TextileSole Material: RubberClosure/Fastening: Slip-OnFeatures: Comfort,Memory FoamToe Shape: RoundShoe Width: RegularItem Weight: 0 KGHeel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm)Shoe Shaft Height: Low TopTrainer Style: CasualGift Boxed: NoProduct Code: 200205EC/BBK
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£63.99
£66.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skechers 200205EC/BBK SUMMITS SR -COLSIN Mens Trainers Black Textile - Size UK 7 0195b959-285a-75cd-b664-0baf4daa41b4
Skechers Work 200205EC/BBK SUMMITS SR -COLSIN Mens Trainers Black Upper Material: TextileLining Material: TextileSole Material: RubberClosure/Fastening: Slip-OnFeatures: Comfort,Memory FoamToe Shape: RoundShoe Width: RegularItem Weight: 0 KGHeel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm)Shoe Shaft Height: Low TopTrainer Style: CasualGift Boxed: NoProduct Code: 200205EC/BBK
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£63.99
£66.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skechers Men's Summits Sr Colsin Trainers, Black Textile, 6.5 UK
Model No.: Slip On Material: Tessuto Colour: Nero
prodImage
£66.42
£77.92
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Skechers Men's Slip-ins Work Slip Resistant: Summits - Colsin Sneaker in Black, Size 6.5 | Textile/Synthetic 196989457772-BBK
Experience slip-resistant safety with slip-on convenience wearing Skechers Hands Free Slip-ins® Work™ Slip-Resistant: Summits - Colsin. Designed with our Heel Pillow®, this work slip-on features a knit mesh and synthetic upper with fixed stretch laces, a slip-resistant outsole, and a Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam® cushioned comfort insole. | Skechers Men's Slip-ins Work Slip Resistant: Summits - Colsin Sneaker in Black, Size 6.5 | Textile/Synthetic
5-7 business days
prodImage
£80.00
£86.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Skechers Men's Slip-ins Work Slip Resistant: Summits - Colsin Sneaker in Black, Size 7 | Textile/Synthetic 196989457789-BBK
Experience slip-resistant safety with slip-on convenience wearing Skechers Hands Free Slip-ins® Work™ Slip-Resistant: Summits - Colsin. Designed with our Heel Pillow®, this work slip-on features a knit mesh and synthetic upper with fixed stretch laces, a slip-resistant outsole, and a Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam® cushioned comfort insole. | Skechers Men's Slip-ins Work Slip Resistant: Summits - Colsin Sneaker in Black, Size 7 | Textile/Synthetic
5-7 business days
prodImage
£80.00
£86.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
More offers
Skechers Men's Summits Sr Colsin Trainers, Black Textile, 9 UK B0CB18ZRDQ
Not a water resistant Round Toe Skechers branding Detail
prodImage
£50.20
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Summits Sr Colsin Trainers, Black Textile, 9.5 UK B0CB1DB2KY
Not a water resistant Round Toe Skechers branding Detail
prodImage
£51.77
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Summits Sr Colsin Trainers, Black Textile, 10 UK B0CB1BGT1S
Not a water resistant Round Toe Skechers branding Detail
prodImage
£53.77
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Summits Sr Colsin Trainers, Black Textile, 7 UK B0CB1PYNKS
Slip-on design allows for easy donning EN ISO 20347:2022 Heel pillow adds excellent comfort Slip-resistant sole provides excellent grip underfoot Mesh upper keeps feet cool
prodImage
£58.60
Shipping: Free
Skechers 200205-bbk Men's Sneaker, Black/White, 9 UK B0BY45M8BK
Men's Slip-Ins Work: Summits - Colsin Black Low Top Sneaker Shoes Casual work slip on with fixed elastic laces. Knit mesh and synthetic upper. 1 inch heel. Logo detail Skechers Style Number: 200205-BBK Authentic, 100% Authentic Officially licensed product
prodImage
£58.88
Shipping: Free
Men's Skechers Work 200205EC SUMMITS - COLSIN SR Mens Occupational Trainers Black - Size: 8 pvi_037wn85ozcm6xd
Skechers Work 200205EC SUMMITS - COLSIN SR Mens Occupational Trainers Black Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Upper Material: Textile Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Rubber Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On,Bungee Stretch Laces Features: Comfort,Grip Soles,Memory Foam,Slip Ins,Slip Resistant Shoe Shaft Height: Low Top Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Skechers Features: Slip Resistant,Slip-Ins Safety Features: Slip Resistant Sole Safety Classification: SRC Item Weight: 0 KGProduct Code: 200205EC/BBK
prodImage
£60.79
Shipping: Free
Men's Skechers Work 200205EC SUMMITS - COLSIN SR Mens Occupational Trainers Black - Size: 9 pvi_02hl4yzxpi8j4n
Skechers Work 200205EC SUMMITS - COLSIN SR Mens Occupational Trainers Black Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Upper Material: Textile Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Rubber Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On,Bungee Stretch Laces Features: Comfort,Grip Soles,Memory Foam,Slip Ins,Slip Resistant Shoe Shaft Height: Low Top Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Skechers Features: Slip Resistant,Slip-Ins Safety Features: Slip Resistant Sole Safety Classification: SRC Item Weight: 0 KGProduct Code: 200205EC/BBK
prodImage
£60.79
Shipping: Free
Men's Skechers Work 200205EC SUMMITS - COLSIN SR Mens Occupational Trainers Black - Size: 10 pvi_033mrw7oavlv68
Skechers Work 200205EC SUMMITS - COLSIN SR Mens Occupational Trainers Black Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Upper Material: Textile Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Rubber Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On,Bungee Stretch Laces Features: Comfort,Grip Soles,Memory Foam,Slip Ins,Slip Resistant Shoe Shaft Height: Low Top Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Skechers Features: Slip Resistant,Slip-Ins Safety Features: Slip Resistant Sole Safety Classification: SRC Item Weight: 0 KGProduct Code: 200205EC/BBK
prodImage
£60.79
Shipping: Free
Men's Skechers Work 200205EC SUMMITS - COLSIN SR Mens Occupational Trainers Black - Size: 12 pvi_01bxokupfoq5yl
Skechers Work 200205EC SUMMITS - COLSIN SR Mens Occupational Trainers Black Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Upper Material: Textile Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Rubber Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On,Bungee Stretch Laces Features: Comfort,Grip Soles,Memory Foam,Slip Ins,Slip Resistant Shoe Shaft Height: Low Top Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Skechers Features: Slip Resistant,Slip-Ins Safety Features: Slip Resistant Sole Safety Classification: SRC Item Weight: 0 KGProduct Code: 200205EC/BBK
prodImage
£60.79
Shipping: Free
Men's Skechers Work 200205EC SUMMITS - COLSIN SR Mens Occupational Trainers Black - Size: 9.5 pvi_004q34h6b2858q
Skechers Work 200205EC SUMMITS - COLSIN SR Mens Occupational Trainers Black Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Upper Material: Textile Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Rubber Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On,Bungee Stretch Laces Features: Comfort,Grip Soles,Memory Foam,Slip Ins,Slip Resistant Shoe Shaft Height: Low Top Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Skechers Features: Slip Resistant,Slip-Ins Safety Features: Slip Resistant Sole Safety Classification: SRC Item Weight: 0 KGProduct Code: 200205EC/BBK
prodImage
£60.79
Shipping: Free
Men's Skechers Work 200205EC SUMMITS - COLSIN SR Mens Occupational Trainers Black - Size: 8.5 pvi_02avp088bnkqwe
Skechers Work 200205EC SUMMITS - COLSIN SR Mens Occupational Trainers Black Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Upper Material: Textile Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Rubber Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On,Bungee Stretch Laces Features: Comfort,Grip Soles,Memory Foam,Slip Ins,Slip Resistant Shoe Shaft Height: Low Top Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Skechers Features: Slip Resistant,Slip-Ins Safety Features: Slip Resistant Sole Safety Classification: SRC Item Weight: 0 KGProduct Code: 200205EC/BBK
prodImage
£60.79
Shipping: Free
Men's Skechers Work 200205EC SUMMITS - COLSIN SR Mens Occupational Trainers Black - Size: 7.5 pvi_03u9up9mjwy6lk
Skechers Work 200205EC SUMMITS - COLSIN SR Mens Occupational Trainers Black Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Upper Material: Textile Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Rubber Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On,Bungee Stretch Laces Features: Comfort,Grip Soles,Memory Foam,Slip Ins,Slip Resistant Shoe Shaft Height: Low Top Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Skechers Features: Slip Resistant,Slip-Ins Safety Features: Slip Resistant Sole Safety Classification: SRC Item Weight: 0 KGProduct Code: 200205EC/BBK
prodImage
£60.79
Shipping: Free
Men's Skechers Work 200205EC SUMMITS - COLSIN SR Mens Occupational Trainers Black - Size: 6 pvi_01n6ls3uk5gjb8
Skechers Work 200205EC SUMMITS - COLSIN SR Mens Occupational Trainers Black Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Upper Material: Textile Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Rubber Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On,Bungee Stretch Laces Features: Comfort,Grip Soles,Memory Foam,Slip Ins,Slip Resistant Shoe Shaft Height: Low Top Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Skechers Features: Slip Resistant,Slip-Ins Safety Features: Slip Resistant Sole Safety Classification: SRC Item Weight: 0 KGProduct Code: 200205EC/BBK
prodImage
£60.79
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Summits Sr Colsin Trainers, Black Textile, 8 UK B0CB19R12N
Brand Logo Lightweight Flexible Traction Outsole
prodImage
£63.97
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Summits Sr Colsin Trainers, Black Textile, 11 UK B0CB1GB4ND
Brand Logo Lightweight Flexible Traction Outsole
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Summits Sr Colsin Trainers, Black Textile, 12 UK B0CB385J9N
Brand Logo Lightweight Flexible Traction Outsole
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Skechers 200205EC/BBK SUMMITS SR -COLSIN Mens Trainers Black Textile - Size UK 10 0195b95c-7556-764d-8a64-60e6235f5af1
Skechers Work 200205EC/BBK SUMMITS SR -COLSIN Mens Trainers Black Upper Material: TextileLining Material: TextileSole Material: RubberClosure/Fastening: Slip-OnFeatures: Comfort,Memory FoamToe Shape: RoundShoe Width: RegularItem Weight: 0 KGHeel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm)Shoe Shaft Height: Low TopTrainer Style: CasualGift Boxed: NoProduct Code: 200205EC/BBK
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£63.99
£66.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skechers 200205EC/BBK SUMMITS SR -COLSIN Mens Trainers Black Textile - Size UK 9 0195b95c-757c-7757-ae85-6bcf60a48878
Skechers Work 200205EC/BBK SUMMITS SR -COLSIN Mens Trainers Black Upper Material: TextileLining Material: TextileSole Material: RubberClosure/Fastening: Slip-OnFeatures: Comfort,Memory FoamToe Shape: RoundShoe Width: RegularItem Weight: 0 KGHeel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm)Shoe Shaft Height: Low TopTrainer Style: CasualGift Boxed: NoProduct Code: 200205EC/BBK
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£63.99
£66.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skechers 200205EC/BBK SUMMITS SR -COLSIN Mens Trainers Black Textile - Size UK 6 0195b95c-66d2-7758-89fc-c82e005eb51d
Skechers Work 200205EC/BBK SUMMITS SR -COLSIN Mens Trainers Black Upper Material: TextileLining Material: TextileSole Material: RubberClosure/Fastening: Slip-OnFeatures: Comfort,Memory FoamToe Shape: RoundShoe Width: RegularItem Weight: 0 KGHeel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm)Shoe Shaft Height: Low TopTrainer Style: CasualGift Boxed: NoProduct Code: 200205EC/BBK
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£63.99
£66.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers
Gender: Men
Upper Material: Mesh, Synthetic
Closure Type: Slip-on
Style: sporty, casual
Line: Skechers Summits
Material: Textile
Key Features: Padded insole, Tread sole, Reinforced heel, Heel loop, Logo print, Label patch/label flag, Flexible outsole
Suitable for: Leisure activities
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic, Textile

Price History

1M 3M
Skechers Summits Colsin Slip-ins Work Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Skechers

Skechers D'Lites - Biggest Fan
£29.12
Skechers D'Lites - Biggest FanCompare 158 Prices
Skechers Work: Squad SR
£30.60
Skechers Work: Squad SRCompare 250 Prices
Skechers Slip-ins: Glide Step Pro Women
£33.95
Skechers Slip-ins: Glide Step Pro WomenCompare 198 Prices
Skechers Uno - Shimmer Away
£43.41
Skechers Uno - Shimmer AwayCompare 247 Prices
Skechers Summits High Range Slip-in Men
£44.76
Skechers Summits High Range Slip-in MenCompare 608 Prices
Skechers Graceful - Get Connected
£26.73
Skechers Graceful - Get ConnectedCompare 232 Prices
Skechers Uno Lite - Lovely Luv
£26.15
Skechers Uno Lite - Lovely LuvCompare 95 Prices
Skechers Summits Men
£29.99
Skechers Summits MenCompare 271 Prices
Skechers Uno - Highlight Love
£62.99
Skechers Uno - Highlight LoveCompare 26 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Ozweego Men
£39.90
Compare Prices
57 offers
Adidas Ozweego Women
£39.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Skechers Work Relaxed Fit: Cessnock SR
£39.72
Compare Prices
226 offers
Adidas Ozelia Women
£39.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Converse All Star Dainty
£39.90
Compare Prices
50 offers
Legero Tanaro 5.0 low sneaker women (2-001162)
£39.48
Compare Prices
162 offers
Skechers Dynamight Men
£39.98
Compare Prices
91 offers
etnies Calli Vulc
£39.78
Compare Prices
19 offers
Legero Tanaro 5.0 Low Sneaker Women (2-000161)
£37.49
Compare Prices
56 offers
NIKE MD Runner 2 Women
£39.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
prodImage
£39.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel