Skechers Oak Canyon - Verketta

• Gender: Men
• Sneakers
• Model: Verketta 51898/OLBK
• Memory Foam, Relaxed Fit
Show all product details

68 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Skechers Men's Oak Canyon Verketta Sneaker, Olive Leather/Mesh/Black Pu/Trim, 9 UK B083PJFBK3
Memory Foam RELAXED FIT Trail
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Oak Canyon Verketta Sneaker, Olive Leather/Mesh/Black Pu/Trim, 7 UK B083PJSWGS
Memory Foam RELAXED FIT Trail
prodImage
£50.20
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Oak Canyon Verketta Sneaker, Olive Leather/Mesh/Black Pu/Trim, 9.5 UK B083PJW1VD
Memory Foam RELAXED FIT Trail
prodImage
£52.38
Shipping: Free
Skechers Oak Canyon Verketta Leather Men's Navy/Grey Trainers New 40621-75881-09
Skechers Oak Canyon Verketta Leather Men's Navy/Grey Trainers New, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£52.38
Shipping: Free
Skechers Oak Canyon Verketta Leather Men's Navy/Grey Trainers New 40621-75881-10
Skechers Oak Canyon Verketta Leather Men's Navy/Grey Trainers New, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£52.38
Shipping: Free
(Green, 9 (Adults')) Skechers Oak Canyon Verketta Leather Men's Olive/Black Trainers
...
prodImage
£52.38
Shipping: Free
(Blue, 9 (Adults')) Skechers Oak Canyon Verketta Leather Men's Navy/Grey Trainers
...
prodImage
£52.38
Shipping: Free
Skechers Mens Oak Canyon Verketta Trainers - Navy - Size UK 10 303f58fb-7512-4d30-8ef0-358d295923a1
Walk and explore in comfort and sporty style with Skechers Relaxed Fit Oak Canyon - Verketta. Featuring a leather and synthetic upper in a lace-up design and a Skechers Memory Foam insole.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£52.38
£55.37
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skechers Mens Oak Canyon Verketta Trainers - Olive - Size UK 7 45712eae-38a6-4241-92d5-ed22060b622c
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£52.38
£55.37
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skechers Oak Canyon-Verketta 51898-BBK Men's Trainers, Sports Shoes, Black, 43 EU
Smooth leather
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Relaxed Fit: Oak Canyon - Verketta Sneaker in Black, Size 7 | Leather/Synthetic/Textile 190872987223-BBK
Walk and explore in comfort and sporty style with Skechers Relaxed Fit®: Oak Canyon - Verketta. Featuring a leather and synthetic upper in a lace-up design and a Skechers Memory Foam™ insole. | Skechers Men's Relaxed Fit: Oak Canyon - Verketta Sneaker in Black, Size 7 | Leather/Synthetic/Textile
5-7 business days
prodImage
£55.00
£61.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Skechers Men's Relaxed Fit: Oak Canyon - Verketta Sneaker in Black, Size 6.5 | Leather/Synthetic/Textile 190872987216-BBK
Walk and explore in comfort and sporty style with Skechers Relaxed Fit®: Oak Canyon - Verketta. Featuring a leather and synthetic upper in a lace-up design and a Skechers Memory Foam™ insole. | Skechers Men's Relaxed Fit: Oak Canyon - Verketta Sneaker in Black, Size 6.5 | Leather/Synthetic/Textile
5-7 business days
prodImage
£55.00
£61.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Men's Skechers Mens Oak Canyon Verketta 51898 navy grey - Size: 8 pvi_02ocdyk0g4jfp7
Walk and explore in comfort and sporty style with Skechers Relaxed Fit Oak Canyon - Verketta. Featuring a leather and synthetic upper in a lace-up design and a Skechers Memory Foam insole. Relaxed Fit for a roomy comfort fit at toe and forefoot Skechers Memory Foam cushioned comfort insole Leather and synthetic upper with lace-up front Flexible rubber traction outsole Upper:Cow Leather Inner Lining:Polyester Sole:Rubber
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Skechers Mens Oak Canyon Verketta 51898 navy grey - Size: 9 pvi_01eq2uyyb4lbtt
Walk and explore in comfort and sporty style with Skechers Relaxed Fit Oak Canyon - Verketta. Featuring a leather and synthetic upper in a lace-up design and a Skechers Memory Foam insole. Relaxed Fit for a roomy comfort fit at toe and forefoot Skechers Memory Foam cushioned comfort insole Leather and synthetic upper with lace-up front Flexible rubber traction outsole Upper:Cow Leather Inner Lining:Polyester Sole:Rubber
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Skechers Oak Canyon Verketta Leather Men's Olive/Black Trainers New 40621-75882-09
Skechers Oak Canyon Verketta Leather Men's Olive/Black Trainers New, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£52.38
Shipping: Free
Skechers Oak Canyon Verketta Leather Men's Olive/Black Trainers New 40621-75882-08
Skechers Oak Canyon Verketta Leather Men's Olive/Black Trainers New, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£52.38
Shipping: Free
Skechers Oak Canyon Verketta Leather Men's Olive/Black Trainers New 40621-75882-07
Skechers Oak Canyon Verketta Leather Men's Olive/Black Trainers New, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£52.38
Shipping: Free
Skechers Oak Canyon Verketta Leather Men's Navy/Grey Trainers New 40621-75881-12
Skechers Oak Canyon Verketta Leather Men's Navy/Grey Trainers New, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£52.38
Shipping: Free
(Green, 10 (Adults')) Skechers Oak Canyon Verketta Leather Men's Olive/Black Trainers
...
prodImage
£52.38
Shipping: Free
(Green, 7 (Adults')) Skechers Oak Canyon Verketta Leather Men's Olive/Black Trainers
...
prodImage
£52.38
Shipping: Free
(Green, 8 (Adults')) Skechers Oak Canyon Verketta Leather Men's Olive/Black Trainers
...
prodImage
£52.38
Shipping: Free
(Blue, 8 (Adults')) Skechers Oak Canyon Verketta Leather Men's Navy/Grey Trainers
...
prodImage
£52.38
Shipping: Free
(Blue, 10 (Adults')) Skechers Oak Canyon Verketta Leather Men's Navy/Grey Trainers
...
prodImage
£52.38
Shipping: Free
(Blue, 7 (Adults')) Skechers Oak Canyon Verketta Leather Men's Navy/Grey Trainers
...
prodImage
£52.38
Shipping: Free
(Blue, 12 (Adults')) Skechers Oak Canyon Verketta Leather Men's Navy/Grey Trainers
...
prodImage
£52.38
Shipping: Free
Skechers Mens Oak Canyon Verketta Trainers - Navy - Size UK 12 11fdaf4a-9c1e-45a5-bbdb-c0547aabacfd
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£52.38
£55.37
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skechers Mens Oak Canyon Verketta Trainers - Olive - Size UK 9 e649e692-5be6-4a3c-91a6-eb60ab0794fe
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£52.38
£55.37
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skechers Mens Oak Canyon Verketta Trainers - Navy - Size UK 9 b2c706d6-5cdb-4cba-b7d3-3c59bdcf93c7
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£52.38
£55.37
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skechers Mens Oak Canyon Verketta Trainers - Olive - Size UK 8 d7165499-988a-429a-81e3-a6f4f7da4811
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£52.38
£55.37
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skechers Mens Oak Canyon Verketta Trainers - Olive - Size UK 10 902ab4f9-5a40-4d32-b895-33975469b216
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£52.38
£55.37
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers
Model: Verketta 51898/OLBK
Memory Foam, Relaxed Fit
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Skechers Oak Canyon - Verketta
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Skechers

Skechers Summits High Range Slip-in Men
£47.39
Skechers Summits High Range Slip-in MenCompare 439 Prices
Skechers Summits women (12980)
£30.30
Skechers Summits women (12980)Compare 142 Prices
Skechers Uno Lite - Lovely Luv
£23.00
Skechers Uno Lite - Lovely LuvCompare 103 Prices
Skechers Summits Key Pace Slip-in Men
£41.06
Skechers Summits Key Pace Slip-in MenCompare 91 Prices
Skechers Summits - Leopard Spot
£33.49
Skechers Summits - Leopard SpotCompare 26 Prices
Skechers Slip-ins: Glide Step Pro Women
£48.42
Skechers Slip-ins: Glide Step Pro WomenCompare 211 Prices
Skechers Arch Fit - City Catch
£33.87
Skechers Arch Fit - City CatchCompare 29 Prices
Skechers Tresmen - Ryer
£36.82
Skechers Tresmen - RyerCompare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skechers Summits - Diamond Dream
£49.00
Compare Prices
323 offers
DC Trase TX Men
£49.00
Compare Prices
38 offers
Puma Graviton sneaker
£49.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
DC Crisis High-Top Men
£49.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
DC Stag Sneaker
source: Amazon
DC Stag Sneaker
£49.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Skechers Flex Appeal 4.0 - Fresh Move
£49.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Nike Downshifter 12 Sneaker
source: Love the Sales
Nike Downshifter 12 Sneaker
£49.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hush Puppies Men's Carlos Suede Trainer
£48.99
Compare Prices
45 offers
NIKE Blazer Mid '77 Vintage Women
£49.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Skechers GO Walk Arch Fit 2.0 Vivid Sunset Sneaker
source: Amazon
Skechers GO Walk Arch Fit 2.0 Vivid Sunset Sneaker
£48.98
Compare Prices
33 offers
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£50.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.38
Shipping: Free
savvytreads
prodImage
£52.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel