Skechers BOBS Sport B Flex - Color Connect

Manufacturer: Skechers
from £46.99to £57.994 offersManufacturer: Skechers
• Gender: Women
• Sneakers
• Material: Vegan memory foam
• Fit: Stretch fit
• Application: Athletic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Skechers BOBS Sport B Flex - Color Connect
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Skechers BOBS B Flex Color Connect BBK 117121-BBK_SW_05.0
Stretch Fit Machine Washable Vegan Memory Foam
prodImage
£46.99
£56.99
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
SHEIN Skechers Bobs Sport B Flex-Color Connect I07gq4fnikis
EUR35.5Rubber
6-8 days
prodImage
£48.28
£51.28
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Skechers Women's BOBS B Flex Color Connect Sneaker, BBK, 3 UK FBA117121-BBK_36
Stretch Fit Machine Washable Vegan Memory Foam
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Skechers BOBS B Flex Color Connect BBK FBA117121-BBK_37
Stretch Fit Machine Washable Vegan Memory Foam
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers
Material: Vegan memory foam
Fit: Stretch fit
Application: Athletic
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Skechers BOBS Sport B Flex - Color Connect
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Skechers

Skechers Work: Squad SR
£30.60
Skechers Work: Squad SRCompare 253 Prices
Skechers D'Lites - Biggest Fan
£29.12
Skechers D'Lites - Biggest FanCompare 158 Prices
Skechers Summits High Range Slip-in Men
£46.16
Skechers Summits High Range Slip-in MenCompare 617 Prices
Skechers Slip-ins: Glide Step Pro Women
£33.95
Skechers Slip-ins: Glide Step Pro WomenCompare 208 Prices
Skechers Uno - Shimmer Away
£43.41
Skechers Uno - Shimmer AwayCompare 254 Prices
Skechers Graceful - Get Connected
£26.73
Skechers Graceful - Get ConnectedCompare 239 Prices
Skechers Uno Lite - Lovely Luv
£26.15
Skechers Uno Lite - Lovely LuvCompare 98 Prices
Skechers Summits Men
£29.99
Skechers Summits MenCompare 278 Prices
Skechers GO WALK Flex - Grand Entry
£37.68
Skechers GO WALK Flex - Grand EntryCompare 508 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vans Madero
£47.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tommy Hilfiger Cupsole sneaker (FW0FW06322)
£45.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hummel Slimmer Stadil High Canvas
£46.90
Compare Prices
11 offers
Skechers Cordova Classic - Best Behavior
£46.37
Compare Prices
28 offers
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Move (568497C)
£46.80
Compare Prices
57 offers
Birkenstock Arran Men
£47.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Geox Blomiee Lady (D166HC)
£49.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
New Balance WL 373 Women
£47.32
Compare Prices
45 offers
Ecco Soft 2.0 Leather Sneaker Women (206513)
£47.44
Compare Prices
45 offers
tradesport
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: £10.00
prodImage
£48.28
Shipping: £3.00
Web-sport
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Web-sport
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel