Skechers BOBS B Flex - Frigid Edge

Manufacturer: Skechers
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Mesh
• Closure Type: Slip
• Half shoes
• Material: plastic, textile
• Closure type: slip-on
• Season: year-round
Show all product details

27 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Skechers Men's Bobs B Flex Frigid Edge Slip-On Sneakers, Gray Knit, 7.5 UK B0CPJS9V7R
Memory Foam Stretch Fit
prodImage
£36.34
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Bobs B Flex Frigid Edge Slip-On Sneakers, Gray Knit, 13 UK B0CPJT3KRH
Memory Foam Stretch Fit
prodImage
£36.48
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Bobs B Flex Frigid Edge Sneaker, Navy Knit, 9 UK B0CPJRFL67
Flexible traction outsole Comfort walking midsole Cushioned insole
prodImage
£48.64
Shipping: Free
SKECHERS MENS SHOES GREY FLEX KNIT MEMORY FOAM GYM SLIP ON SKETCHERS TRAINERS 10 118107/GRY
SKECHERS MENS SHOES GREY FLEX KNIT MEMORY FOAM GYM SLIP ON SKETCHERS TRAINERS 10, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£54.90
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's BOBS Sport B Flex - Frigid Edge Sneaker in Navy Blue, Size 9.5 | Textile/Synthetic, Machine Washable 197976304390-NVY
Enjoy streamlined style and comfort wearing Skechers BOBS Sport™ B Flex - Frigid Edge. Featuring a Stretch Fit® engineered knit upper and a cushioned Skechers Memory Foam™ comfort insole. For every BOBS® purchase, a donation is made to animals in need. | Skechers Men's BOBS Sport B Flex - Frigid Edge Sneaker in Navy Blue, Size 9.5 | Textile/Synthetic, Machine Washable
5-7 business days
prodImage
£55.00
£61.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Skechers Men's BOBS Sport B Flex - Frigid Edge Sneaker in Navy Blue, Size 8 | Textile/Synthetic, Machine Washable 197976304369-NVY
Enjoy streamlined style and comfort wearing Skechers BOBS Sport™ B Flex - Frigid Edge. Featuring a Stretch Fit® engineered knit upper and a cushioned Skechers Memory Foam™ comfort insole. For every BOBS® purchase, a donation is made to animals in need. | Skechers Men's BOBS Sport B Flex - Frigid Edge Sneaker in Navy Blue, Size 8 | Textile/Synthetic, Machine Washable
5-7 business days
prodImage
£55.00
£61.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Skechers Men's BOBS B Flex Sneaker, Navy, 12 UK
Memory Foam Stretch Fit
prodImage
£55.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
Skechers Men's Bobs B Flex Frigid Edge Slip-On Sneakers, Black Knit, 11 UK B0CPJSX94J
Flexible traction outsole Comfort walking midsole Cushioned insole
prodImage
£50.05
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Bobs B Flex Frigid Edge Sneaker, Navy Knit, 9.5 UK B0CPJQ6TCY
Flexible traction outsole Comfort walking midsole Cushioned insole
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Bobs B Flex Frigid Edge Slip-On Sneakers, Gray Knit, 9.5 UK B0CPJRZNN7
Flexible traction outsole Comfort walking midsole Cushioned insole
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Bobs B Flex Frigid Edge Slip-On Sneakers, Gray Knit, 9 UK B0CPJT5YM9
Flexible traction outsole Comfort walking midsole Cushioned insole
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Bobs B Flex Frigid Edge Slip-On Sneakers, Gray Knit, 12 UK B0CPJRTGSX
Memory Foam Stretch Fit
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Bobs B Flex Frigid Edge Slip-On Sneakers, Gray Knit, 11 UK B0CPJQV475
Memory Foam Stretch Fit
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Bobs B Flex Frigid Edge Slip-On Sneakers, Gray Knit, 8 UK B0CPJS3G9J
Flexible traction outsole Comfort walking midsole Cushioned insole
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Bobs B Flex Frigid Edge Slip-On Sneakers, Black Knit, 9.5 UK B0CPJRYQ3W
Flexible traction outsole Comfort walking midsole Cushioned insole
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's BOBS B Flex Sneaker, Black, 8 UK B0CPJS4LHP
Flexible traction outsole Comfort walking midsole Cushioned insole
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's BOBS B Flex Sneaker, Black, 10 UK B0CPJR7P8P
Flexible traction outsole Comfort walking midsole Cushioned insole
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Bobs B Flex Frigid Edge Slip-On Sneakers, Black Knit, 12 UK B0CPJSVMBH
Memory Foam Stretch Fit
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Bobs B Flex Frigid Edge Slip-On Sneakers, Black Knit, 9 UK B0CPJRZNMC
Flexible traction outsole Comfort walking midsole Cushioned insole
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's BOBS B Flex Sneaker, Navy, 8.5 UK B0CPJRG1V2
Memory Foam Stretch Fit
prodImage
£55.19
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's BOBS B Flex Sneaker, Navy, 12 UK B0CPJRJJF8
Memory Foam Stretch Fit
prodImage
£55.19
Shipping: Free
Skechers Bobs Men's B Flex-Frigid Edge Sneaker, Black/Black, 10.5 Wide B0CTNMH27W
PREMIUM COMFORT: Memory foam shoes for men featuring cushioned comfort insole and engineered knit upper for a perfect fit EASY SLIP ON DESIGN: Stretch Fit design provides sock-like comfort with convenient slip-on functionality FLEXIBLE PERFORMANCE: Memory foam mens shoes with flexible traction outsole for reliable grip and stability ECO-FRIENDLY MATERIALS: Crafted with 100% vegan materials, these memory foam shoes blend sustainability with style EASY CARE: Machine washable design keeps your shoes looking fresh with minimal maintenance
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Bobs Men's B Flex-Frigid Edge Sneaker, Black/Black, Wide
lightweight cushioned breathable Stretch Fit machine washable
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Bobs B Flex Frigid Edge Slip-On Sneakers, Navy Knit, 8 UK
Flexible traction outsole Comfort walking midsole Cushioned insole
prodImage
£74.55
£75.55
Shipping: £1.00
with shipping: £1.00
Skechers Men's Bobs B Flex Frigid Edge Sneaker, Navy, 10 UK
Flexible traction outsole Comfort walking midsole Cushioned insole
prodImage
£74.55
£75.55
Shipping: £1.00
with shipping: £1.00
Skechers Men's Bobs B Flex Frigid Edge Slip-On Sneakers, Navy Knit, 11 UK
Flexible traction outsole Comfort walking midsole Cushioned insole
prodImage
£74.82
£86.82
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Skechers Men's BOBS B Flex Sneaker, Navy, 7 UK
Memory Foam Stretch Fit
prodImage
£82.99
£102.98
Shipping: £19.99
with shipping: £19.99
Product Details
Additional features
Half shoes
Material: plastic, textile
Closure type: slip-on
Season: year-round
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Mesh

Price History

1M 3M
Skechers BOBS B Flex - Frigid Edge
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Skechers

Skechers Summits Key Pace Slip-in Men
£45.61
Skechers Summits Key Pace Slip-in MenCompare 131 Prices
Skechers D'Lites - Biggest Fan
£29.12
Skechers D'Lites - Biggest FanCompare 157 Prices
Skechers Work: Squad SR
£30.60
Skechers Work: Squad SRCompare 253 Prices
Skechers Slip-ins: Glide Step Pro Women
£33.95
Skechers Slip-ins: Glide Step Pro WomenCompare 204 Prices
Skechers Uno - Shimmer Away
£43.41
Skechers Uno - Shimmer AwayCompare 250 Prices
Skechers Summits High Range Slip-in Men
£45.16
Skechers Summits High Range Slip-in MenCompare 612 Prices
Skechers Graceful - Get Connected
£26.73
Skechers Graceful - Get ConnectedCompare 235 Prices
Skechers Uno Lite - Lovely Luv
£26.15
Skechers Uno Lite - Lovely LuvCompare 94 Prices
Skechers Summits Men
£29.99
Skechers Summits MenCompare 273 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamaris Half shoe 23772-29
£35.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Skechers On-the-GO 600 - Glistening
£30.30
Compare Prices
41 offers
Skechers Bobs Chill
£34.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Teva Re Ember Moc
£30.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vans Classic Slip-On Checkerboard
£40.00
Compare Prices
93 offers
Clarks Un Loop
£43.81
Compare Prices
250 offers
Clarks Batcombe Hall
£33.11
Compare Prices
125 offers
Vans Classic Slip-On
£44.43
Compare Prices
149 offers
Jack Wolfskin Ecostride 2 Slipper Women
£27.72
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ecco Classic Moc 2.0
£44.97
Compare Prices
20 offers
prodImage
£36.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.48
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£48.64
Shipping: Free
befitsportsuk
prodImage
£54.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel