Skechers BOBS B Flex - Chill Edge

Manufacturer: Skechers
from £34.98to £59.9935 offersManufacturer: Skechers
• Gender: Men
• Men's Sneakers
• Material: Textile, vegan
• Design: Knitted look, contrast details in red
• Features: Memory foam footbed, padded collar and tongue
• Sole: Flexible traction outsole
• Not waterproof
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Skechers BOBS B Flex - Chill Edge
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

35 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Skechers Men's Bobs B Flex Chill Edge Sneaker, Dark Gray Knit, 12 UK B0CPJRTHR8
Memory Foam Vegan
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Bobs B Flex Chill Edge Sneaker, Dark Gray Knit, 10.5 UK B0CPJT545V
Memory Foam Vegan
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Bobs B Flex Chill Edge Sneaker, Dark Gray Knit, 8 UK B0CPJQ57W7
Used as Casual Not water resistant Regular fit
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Bobs B Flex Chill Edge Sneaker, Dark Gray Knit, 11 UK B0CPJS3QT1
Used as Casual Not water resistant Regular fit
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Bobs B Flex Chill Edge Sneaker, Dark Gray Knit, 7.5 UK B0CPJSXR1Y
Memory Foam Vegan
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Men's Sneakers
Material: Textile, vegan
Design: Knitted look, contrast details in red
Features: Memory foam footbed, padded collar and tongue
Sole: Flexible traction outsole
Not waterproof
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Skechers BOBS B Flex - Chill Edge
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Skechers

Skechers Work: Squad SR
£30.60
Skechers Work: Squad SRCompare 253 Prices
Skechers D'Lites - Biggest Fan
£29.12
Skechers D'Lites - Biggest FanCompare 158 Prices
Skechers Summits High Range Slip-in Men
£46.36
Skechers Summits High Range Slip-in MenCompare 617 Prices
Skechers Slip-ins: Glide Step Pro Women
£33.95
Skechers Slip-ins: Glide Step Pro WomenCompare 210 Prices
Skechers Uno - Shimmer Away
£43.41
Skechers Uno - Shimmer AwayCompare 256 Prices
Skechers Graceful - Get Connected
£26.73
Skechers Graceful - Get ConnectedCompare 239 Prices
Skechers Uno Lite - Lovely Luv
£26.15
Skechers Uno Lite - Lovely LuvCompare 98 Prices
Skechers Summits Men
£29.99
Skechers Summits MenCompare 278 Prices
Skechers GO WALK Flex - Grand Entry
£37.68
Skechers GO WALK Flex - Grand EntryCompare 510 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Stan Smith OG PK Men
£34.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
DC Pride
£34.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
NIKE Court Legacy Next Nature Men
£37.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vans Atwood Low Women
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Campus Women
£34.99
Compare Prices
37 offers
Adidas Run 60s 3.0 Women
£37.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
Skechers Dynamight
£35.00
Compare Prices
34 offers
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Classic (M9696C)
£32.99
Compare Prices
149 offers
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Core Hi (M9160C)
£35.00
Compare Prices
113 offers
prodImage
£34.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.35
Shipping: Free
TECNO GYM DI SCAGLIUSI MODESTO
prodImage
£43.47
Shipping: £10.49
TECNO GYM DI SCAGLIUSI MODESTO
prodImage
£43.47
Shipping: £10.46
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel