Skechers BOBS B Cute 2.0

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Canvas
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Sneakers
• Material: Textile
• Closure Type: Lace-up
• Outsole: Synthetic, flexible outsole
• Washable: Machine washable, vegan
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Skechers BOBS B Cute 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

114 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Skechers Women's Bobs B Cute 2.0 Sneaker, Lavender, 2.5 UK B0DXX8D18X
Skechers Cushioned comfort insole with memory foam Made with 100% vegan materials Skechers NO TIE - Shoelaces never untie Flexible traction outsole Machine washable
prodImage
£25.65
Shipping: Free
Skechers B Cute 2.0 Womens Trainers Black 114150/BLK-7
CLASSIC COMFORT DESIGN: Memory Foam cushioned insole delivers plush comfort with every step, perfect for all-day wear STYLISH VEGAN CONSTRUCTION: BOBS womens shoes feature 100% vegan materials with a trendy frayed canvas upper and decorative laces EASY SLIP-ON STYLE: No Tie Fit design ensures these BOBS women shoes slip on easily while staying securely in place EFFORTLESS MAINTENANCE: Machine washable construction keeps your shoes looking fresh with minimal effort FLEXIBLE TRACTION: Durable outsole provides reliable grip and flexibility for comfortable walking
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers B Cute 2.0 Womens Trainers Black 114150/BLK-6
CLASSIC COMFORT DESIGN: Memory Foam cushioned insole delivers plush comfort with every step, perfect for all-day wear STYLISH VEGAN CONSTRUCTION: BOBS womens shoes feature 100% vegan materials with a trendy frayed canvas upper and decorative laces EASY SLIP-ON STYLE: No Tie Fit design ensures these BOBS women shoes slip on easily while staying securely in place EFFORTLESS MAINTENANCE: Machine washable construction keeps your shoes looking fresh with minimal effort FLEXIBLE TRACTION: Durable outsole provides reliable grip and flexibility for comfortable walking
prodImage
£36.38
Shipping: Free
Skechers B Cute 2.0 Womens Trainers Black B0D9R8V3LX
CLASSIC COMFORT DESIGN: Memory Foam cushioned insole delivers plush comfort with every step, perfect for all-day wear STYLISH VEGAN CONSTRUCTION: BOBS womens shoes feature 100% vegan materials with a trendy frayed canvas upper and decorative laces EASY SLIP-ON STYLE: No Tie Fit design ensures these BOBS women shoes slip on easily while staying securely in place EFFORTLESS MAINTENANCE: Machine washable construction keeps your shoes looking fresh with minimal effort FLEXIBLE TRACTION: Durable outsole provides reliable grip and flexibility for comfortable walking
prodImage
£37.03
Shipping: Free
Women's Skechers 114150/BLK B CUTE 2.0 Womens Trainers Black - Size: 6 pvi_005dtemuxukdta
Skechers 114150/BLK B CUTE 2.0 Womens Trainers Black Trainer Style: Canvas Trainers Upper Material: Canvas Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Rubber Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure or Fastening: No Tie Laces Features: Memory Foam, Machine Washable, Vegan Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Item Weight: 500g Product Code: 114150/BLK
prodImage
£41.99
£44.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Women's Skechers 114150/BLK B CUTE 2.0 Womens Trainers Black - Size: 8 pvi_00ax7kqxydqr13
Skechers 114150/BLK B CUTE 2.0 Womens Trainers Black Trainer Style: Canvas Trainers Upper Material: Canvas Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Rubber Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure or Fastening: No Tie Laces Features: Memory Foam, Machine Washable, Vegan Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Item Weight: 500g Product Code: 114150/BLK
prodImage
£41.99
£44.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skechers Women's BOBS B Cute 2.0 Sneaker in White/Gold, Size 3 Wide | Textile/Metal, Vegan, Machine Washable 199703211728-WTGD
Easy-wearing classic style and comfort combine in BOBS® from Skechers® B Cute 2.0. This casual vegan design features a cotton canvas upper with frayed edge details, tied-off decorative laces, and a cushioned Skechers Memory Foam™ insole. For every BOBS® purchase, a donation is made to animals in need. | Skechers Women's BOBS B Cute 2.0 Sneaker in White/Gold, Size 3 Wide | Textile/Metal, Vegan, Machine Washable
5-7 business days
prodImage
£45.00
£51.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Skechers Women's BOBS B Cute 2.0 - Sea Stripes Sneaker in Red, Size 5 | Textile/Metal, Vegan, Machine Washable 199703316522-RDMT
Easy-wearing classic nautical style and comfort combine in BOBS® from Skechers® B Cute 2.0 - Sea Stripes. This casual vegan design features a striped print seersucker fabric upper with frayed edge details, tied-off decorative laces, and a cushioned Skechers Memory Foam™ insole. BOBS® from Skechers® is committed to saving the lives of pets in need. | Skechers Women's BOBS B Cute 2.0 - Sea Stripes Sneaker in Red, Size 5 | Textile/Metal, Vegan, Machine Washable
5-7 business days
prodImage
£45.00
£51.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
More offers
Skechers B Cute 2.0 Womens Trainers Black 114150/BLK-8
CLASSIC COMFORT DESIGN: Memory Foam cushioned insole delivers plush comfort with every step, perfect for everyday wear STYLISH VEGAN CONSTRUCTION: BOBS womens shoes feature 100% vegan materials with a trendy frayed canvas upper and decorative laces EASY SLIP-ON STYLE: No Tie Fit design ensures these BOBS women shoes slip on easily while staying securely in place EFFORTLESS MAINTENANCE: Machine washable construction keeps your shoes looking fresh with minimal effort FLEXIBLE TRACTION: Durable outsole provides reliable grip and flexibility for comfortable walking
prodImage
£36.60
Shipping: Free
Skechers B Cute 2.0 Womens Trainers Black B0D9R6Q5HZ
CLASSIC COMFORT DESIGN: Memory Foam cushioned insole delivers plush comfort with every step, perfect for all-day wear STYLISH VEGAN CONSTRUCTION: BOBS womens shoes feature 100% vegan materials with a trendy frayed canvas upper and decorative laces EASY SLIP-ON STYLE: No Tie Fit design ensures these BOBS women shoes slip on easily while staying securely in place EFFORTLESS MAINTENANCE: Machine washable construction keeps your shoes looking fresh with minimal effort FLEXIBLE TRACTION: Durable outsole provides reliable grip and flexibility for comfortable walking
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Skechers Bobs B Cute 2.0 Womens White Canvas - Size 7 UK - White B0D9R8LR7P
Upper: Textile Lining: Textile Insock: Textile Sole: Synthetic Heel Height: 2.5cm Closure Type: Bungee Laces Memory Foam: Y
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Skechers B Cute 2.0 Womens Trainers Black 114150/BLK-7
CLASSIC COMFORT DESIGN: Memory Foam cushioned insole delivers plush comfort with every step, perfect for all-day wear STYLISH VEGAN CONSTRUCTION: BOBS womens shoes feature 100% vegan materials with a trendy frayed canvas upper and decorative laces EASY SLIP-ON STYLE: No Tie Fit design ensures these BOBS women shoes slip on easily while staying securely in place EFFORTLESS MAINTENANCE: Machine washable construction keeps your shoes looking fresh with minimal effort FLEXIBLE TRACTION: Durable outsole provides reliable grip and flexibility for comfortable walking
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Skechers Bobs B Cute 2.0 Womens White Canvas - Size 5 UK - White B0D9R5Y9ZT
Upper: Textile Lining: Textile Insock: Textile Sole: Synthetic Heel Height: 2.5cm Closure Type: Bungee Laces Memory Foam: Y
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Bobs B Cute 2.0 Sneaker, Blue, 7 UK B0DXX3S77J
Skechers Cushioned comfort insole with memory foam Made with 100% vegan materials Skechers NO TIE - Shoelaces never untie Flexible traction outsole Machine washable
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Skechers Bobs B Cute 2.0 Womens White Canvas - Size 5 UK - White 114150/WHT-5
Upper: Textile Lining: Textile Insock: Textile Sole: Synthetic Heel Height: 2.5cm Closure Type: Bungee Laces Memory Foam: Y
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Skechers Bobs B Cute 2.0 Womens White Canvas - Size 7 UK - White 114150/WHT-7
Upper: Textile Lining: Textile Insock: Textile Sole: Synthetic Heel Height: 2.5cm Closure Type: Bungee Laces Memory Foam: Y
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Bobs B Cute 2.0 Sneaker, Blue, 5 UK B0DXX5114R
Skechers Cushioned comfort insole with memory foam Made with 100% vegan materials Skechers NO TIE - Shoelaces never untie Flexible traction outsole Machine washable
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Bobs B Cute 2.0-Low Stride Sneaker, Navy, 6 UK B0DLLQQJQY
Skechers Memory foam footbed No binding Made with 100% vegan materials Charitable
prodImage
£40.72
Shipping: Free
Skechers Bobs B Cute 2.0 Womens White Canvas - Size 8 UK - White B0D9R93W8P
Upper: Textile Lining: Textile Insock: Textile Sole: Synthetic Heel Height: 2.5cm Closure Type: Bungee Laces Memory Foam: Y
prodImage
£41.31
Shipping: Free
Skechers Bobs B Cute 2.0 Womens White Canvas - Size 8 UK - White 114150/WHT-8
Upper: Textile Lining: Textile Insock: Textile Sole: Synthetic Heel Height: 2.5cm Closure Type: Bungee Laces Memory Foam: Y
prodImage
£41.31
Shipping: Free
Women's Skechers 114150/BLK B CUTE 2.0 Womens Trainers Black - Size: 5 pvi_00fju4jjbhe7qx
Skechers 114150/BLK B CUTE 2.0 Womens Trainers Black Trainer Style: Canvas Trainers Upper Material: Canvas Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Rubber Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure or Fastening: No Tie Laces Features: Memory Foam, Machine Washable, Vegan Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Item Weight: 500g Product Code: 114150/BLK
prodImage
£41.99
£44.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Women's Skechers 114150/BLK B CUTE 2.0 Womens Trainers Black - Size: 7 pvi_00qvybwdrhbv0w
Skechers 114150/BLK B CUTE 2.0 Womens Trainers Black Trainer Style: Canvas Trainers Upper Material: Canvas Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Rubber Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure or Fastening: No Tie Laces Features: Memory Foam, Machine Washable, Vegan Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Item Weight: 500g Product Code: 114150/BLK
prodImage
£41.99
£44.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Women's Skechers 114150/MNT B CUTE 2.0 Womens Trainers Mint - Green - Size: 7 pvi_0155xyhaw2cxiv
Skechers 114150/MNT B CUTE 2.0 Womens Trainers Mint Trainer Style: Canvas Trainers Upper Material: Canvas Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Rubber Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure or Fastening: No Tie Laces Features: Memory Foam, Machine Washable, Vegan Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Item Weight: 500g Product Code:
prodImage
£41.99
£44.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Women's Skechers 114150/BLK B CUTE 2.0 Womens Trainers Black - Size: 4 pvi_02m5ihe4te37c4
Skechers 114150/BLK B CUTE 2.0 Womens Trainers Black Trainer Style: Canvas Trainers Upper Material: Canvas Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Rubber Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure or Fastening: No Tie Laces Features: Memory Foam, Machine Washable, Vegan Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Item Weight: 500g Product Code: 114150/BLK
prodImage
£41.99
£44.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skechers Women's Bobs B Cute 2.0-Low Stride Sneaker, Navy, 8 B0DLLPW57G
Skechers Memory Foam footbed No Tie Fit made with 100% vegan materials charitable
prodImage
£43.04
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Bobs B Cute 2.0-on Brand Sneaker, Black/Multi, 10 B0DLLQGJSQ
Machine Washable Skechers Memory Foam footbed No Tie Fit made with 100% vegan materials charitable
prodImage
£43.07
Shipping: Free
Skechers B Cute 2.0 Womens Trainers Black 114150/BLK-6
CLASSIC COMFORT DESIGN: Memory Foam cushioned insole delivers plush comfort with every step, perfect for all-day wear STYLISH VEGAN CONSTRUCTION: BOBS womens shoes feature 100% vegan materials with a trendy frayed canvas upper and decorative laces EASY SLIP-ON STYLE: No Tie Fit design ensures these BOBS women shoes slip on easily while staying securely in place EFFORTLESS MAINTENANCE: Machine washable construction keeps your shoes looking fresh with minimal effort FLEXIBLE TRACTION: Durable outsole provides reliable grip and flexibility for comfortable walking
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Bobs B Cute 2.0 Sneaker, lightgrey, 5.5 UK B0DVZ6QNGG
Skechers Cushioned comfort insole with memory foam Made with 100% vegan materials Skechers NO TIE - Shoelaces never untie Flexible traction outsole Machine washable
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Bobs B Cute 2.0 Sneaker, Rose, 6.5 UK B0DXXLMW1B
Skechers Memory Foam cushioned comfort insole Skechers No Tie Fit laces never come untied Canvas upper with frayed edge details and tied-off decorative laces Flexible traction outsole Crafted with 100% vegan materials, Machine Washable
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Bobs B Cute 2.0 Trainers, Red Excursion Plain Getaway Solids, 5.5 UK B0DQ958KJW
Skechers Cushioned comfort insole with memory foam Made with 100% vegan materials Skechers NO TIE - Shoelaces never untie Flexible traction outsole Machine washable
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers
Material: Textile
Closure Type: Lace-up
Outsole: Synthetic, flexible outsole
Washable: Machine washable, vegan
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Canvas

Price History

1M 3M
Skechers BOBS B Cute 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

47 Reviews

Latest
Comfy shoes, young look
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
08/01/2026
|
Great shoes! They are very comfy, match everything. Got my usual size, and I had arch supports that slipped right in. They are stylish and give enough support without looking like your typical old lady Skechers
Wife Loves them
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
27/12/2025
|
Fit great, well made, FANTASTIC Customer service.
Size
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
18/11/2025
|
Perfect fit
Great shoe
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
13/11/2025
|
Very comfortable. The fit is true to size! I walked a couple of miles in them on the first day and they didn’t hurt my feet!
Too cute!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
13/11/2025
|
I love these shoes! They are not only cute, they are very comfortable. At first I thought they would not be comfortable. Due to how flat they are, so consequently, they sat in my closet for a month, till I put them on one day,...View More while being in a hurry, to get out the door! I LOVED/LOVE them!Very true to size, as well! Buy them! You won’t regret it! I’ve washed them, too, after a few wears, and they came out beautifully! After washing them, to retain their shape, I Stuffed them with paper towels,View Less
With reviews from

Skechers BOBS B Cute 2.0 Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 47 reviews
5
29
4
10
3
2
1
4

More from Skechers

Skechers Summits High Range Slip-in Men
£47.66
Skechers Summits High Range Slip-in MenCompare 440 Prices
Skechers Summits women (12980)
£21.50
Skechers Summits women (12980)Compare 143 Prices
Skechers Uno Lite - Lovely Luv
£23.00
Skechers Uno Lite - Lovely LuvCompare 103 Prices
Skechers Summits Key Pace Slip-in Men
£41.06
Skechers Summits Key Pace Slip-in MenCompare 94 Prices
Skechers Summits - Leopard Spot
£33.49
Skechers Summits - Leopard SpotCompare 26 Prices
Skechers Slip-ins: Glide Step Pro Women
£48.42
Skechers Slip-ins: Glide Step Pro WomenCompare 211 Prices
Skechers Arch Fit - City Catch
£33.87
Skechers Arch Fit - City CatchCompare 29 Prices
Skechers Tresmen - Ryer
£36.82
Skechers Tresmen - RyerCompare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reebok Campio XT Trainers
source: Amazon
Reebok Campio XT Trainers
£25.64
Compare Prices
119 offers
Skechers Bobs Geo Lite Divine Pace Slip ins Trainers
source: Amazon
Skechers Bobs Geo Lite Divine Pace Slip ins Trainers
£25.60
Compare Prices
64 offers
Puma Vikky Stacked
£27.59
Compare Prices
12 offers
Skechers Women's Eden LX Beaming Glory Sneaker
source: Amazon
Skechers Women's Eden LX Beaming Glory Sneaker
£25.56
Compare Prices
25 offers
Adidas Barreda Decode Men
£25.80
Compare Prices
532 offers
etnies Fader
£23.48
Compare Prices
265 offers
Puma Club II Era Trainers
source: Amazon
Puma Club II Era Trainers
£25.50
Compare Prices
56 offers
Reebok FLUXLITE II Trainers
source: Amazon
Reebok FLUXLITE II Trainers
£25.49
Compare Prices
18 offers
etnies Kingpin
£23.42
Compare Prices
295 offers
Fila Men's Courtbay Trainers
source: Amazon
Fila Men's Courtbay Trainers
£25.83
Compare Prices
39 offers
prodImage
£25.65
Shipping: Free
Shuperb
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Shuperb
prodImage
£36.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel