Simplehuman Sensor mirror trio (ST3038)

Manufacturer: Simplehuman
from £288.00to £319.993 offersManufacturer: Simplehuman
• Simplehuman Sensor Mirror Trio
• Functions like three mirrors in one
• Magnifications: 1x, 5x, 10x
• Tru-lux light system simulates natural sunlight
• Wireless and rechargeable, 5 weeks battery life
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Simplehuman Sensor mirror trio (ST3038)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
simplehuman 20cm Sensor Mirror Trio 1x, 5x, 10x Mag
Introducing the Sensor Mirror Trio from Simplehuman, a versatile and innovative mirror that combines three mirrors in one! With 5x magnification on one side and a 1x true view with a 10x window on the other, you'll have all the magnifications you need for pro-quality makeup application. The tru-lux light system simulates natural sunlight, ensuring your makeup is colour-correct and flawless, while the candlelight setting lets you check your look in low light, giving you total control over your beauty routine.
prodImage
£288.00
£292.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
simplehuman ST3038 20cm Sensor Mirror Trio with Touch-Control Brightness, Light Up Makeup Magnifying Mirror, 10x, 5x, 1x Magnification, LED, Dual Light Setting, Rechargeable, White Stainless Steel
tru-lux light system: At 600 lux and with a colour rendering index (CRI) of 90, the tru-lux light system is more than twice as bright and more closely simulates natural sunlight than the next best. sensor on/off: Automatically lights up as your face approaches the mirror - no need to touch any buttons. 3 views in one mirror: 5x magnification on one side, flips to 1x and 10x magnification on the other. a quick switch: Flip the mirror for a fast and effortless transition between views. dual light settings: Check your look under full sunlight or true-to-life candlelight.
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
SIMPLEHUMAN ST3038 LED Make-Up Mirror - White, White 10271894
- This Simplehuman make-up mirror has an integrated LED ring light so you can easily perfect your contours during the day or night- Switch between regular, 5x, or 10x magnification with its double-sided design - Adjust the tilt to see your face from different angles and get your make-up on point - The auto shut-off makes sure the lights switch themselves off if you've left it on for too long- It's USB rechargeable so you can take it with you
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Simplehuman Sensor Mirror Trio
Functions like three mirrors in one
Magnifications: 1x, 5x, 10x
Tru-lux light system simulates natural sunlight
Wireless and rechargeable, 5 weeks battery life

Price History

1M 3M
Simplehuman Sensor mirror trio (ST3038)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£288.00
Shipping: £4.95
simplehuman®
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel