Simplehuman Sensor dispenser for liquid soap (ST1023)

Price History
• Touchless sensor dispenser
• Automatic soap dispensing in just 0.2 seconds
• Silicone valve prevents dripping
• Adjustable soap volume via buttons on the top
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Simplehuman Sensor dispenser for liquid soap (ST1023)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Simplehuman 237ml Sensor Soap Pump Dispenser HMN1148_112070942
The simplehuman touch-free compact sensor pump is the most efficient and easy way to wash your hands - no germs or smudges left behind. Perfect for small sinks or tabletops, its high-efficiency pump provides fast and accurate soap dispensing in just 0.2 seconds. The silicone valve prevents messy drips and clogs. A wide opening makes refills fast, easy and mess-free. Use simplehuman soap for optimum pump performance. simplehuman Finish: Brushed Nickel
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
simplehuman ST1023 237ml Automatic Hand Motion Liquid Soap Dispenser, Volume Control, Brushed Nickel B00A20VOPI
life is messy: Our touchless sensor pump makes it easy to clean up without leaving germs, grease or smudges. no-drip valve: Flexible silicone valve snaps shut to create a seal preventing messy drips. speed dispense: Our high-efficiency pump dispenses soap in just 0.2 seconds. precise sensing: The sensor has a precise trigger zone for accurate, high-speed activation. volume control: Easy-access control buttons allows for instant volume adjustment.
prodImage
£51.97
Shipping: Free
simplehuman 8 oz. Touch-Free Sensor Liquid Soap Pump Dispenser with Soap Sample Brushed Nickel ST1023
...
prodImage
£62.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Touchless sensor dispenser
Automatic soap dispensing in just 0.2 seconds
Silicone valve prevents dripping
Adjustable soap volume via buttons on the top

Price History

1M 3M
Simplehuman Sensor dispenser for liquid soap (ST1023)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Simplehuman

Simplehuman Pulse dispenser (KT1188)
£47.99
Simplehuman Pulse dispenser (KT1188)Compare 1 Prices
Simplehuman Pulse Dispenser (KT1183)
£40.00
Simplehuman Pulse Dispenser (KT1183)Compare 2 Prices
Simplehuman Tension Caddy (BT1062)
£126.75
Simplehuman Tension Caddy (BT1062)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Relaxdays Wall towel holder (10020133)
£37.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe AddStoris towel holder (41747000)
£51.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe Essentials Towel Holder (40366000)
£44.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wenko Towel Holder Irpinia
£51.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Relaxdays Towel holder (10019259)
£39.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel