Sihoo M18

Best Prices
Best Price
2 days
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
2 days
£99.99
Shipping: Free

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Sihoo M18 Ergonomic Office Chair, Computer Desk Chair with Adjustable Headrest and Lumbar Support, High Back Executive Swivel Chair for Home Office (Morandi Blue)
Elevate your home or professional office with the Sihoo M18 Ergonomic Office Chair. Designed for superior comfort and durability, this executive chair features a certified metal and plastic frame (BIFMA, SGS) that supports users up to 150 kg. Its comprehensive ergonomic adjustments let you customize your experience: rotate the headrest, adjust the armrest height, and recline the backrest up to 126° with a tilt lock for perfect relaxation.The W-shaped foam seat cushion with a waterfall front edge is designed to reduce pressure on your thighs, while the mesh cover ensures breathability during long work sessions. With an 8cm height range, 360° swivel, and smooth-rolling PU wheels, the M18 offers dynamic movement and all-day support. The stunning Morandi Blue finish adds a modern, professional touch to any space. Assembly is straightforward, making it easy to build your ideal ergonomic workstation.
2 days
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Sihoo M18 Ergonomic Office Chair, Computer Desk Chair with Adjustable Headrest and Lumbar Support, High Back Executive Swivel Chair for Home Office (Grey)
Discover the ultimate seating solution with the Sihoo M18 Ergonomic Office Chair. Engineered for maximum comfort during long work hours, this executive swivel chair features five key ergonomic adjustments, including an adaptable headrest, lumbar support, backrest, seat height, and armrests. Tailor every setting to your body for superior posture and a personalized fit.The high back is crafted from a premium, breathable mesh material that promotes excellent airflow to keep you cool and focused. Its W-shaped seat design with a waterfall front edge is strategically contoured to center your position and minimize pressure on your legs. Supported by high-density foam, the padded cushion remains soft and resilient without losing its shape over time.Built to last, the M18 has passed rigorous BIFMA testing and a 1136 kg static pressure test, safely supporting users up to 150 kg. Its sturdy construction includes a metal frame, PU wheels, and a plastic base for everyday durability and stability. Assembly is quick and straightforward, achievable in just eight simple steps. Ideal for your home office, the Sihoo M18 seamlessly blends sophisticated grey style with unparalleled functional support.
2 days
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
SIHOO M18 Office Chair Ergonomic Desk Chair, Breathable Mesh Design High Back Computer Chair, Adjustable Headrest and Lumbar Support, Upgraded to Rollerblade Wheels (Black) B0831LPLQB
★ [Ergonomic Design] The office chair’s 5 ergonomic adjustment settings will help you find the most comfortable sitting position when sitting for long periods. The adjustable back support, headrest, seat height, recline, and height-adjustable armrests give you a customized experience. ★ [Breathable Mesh Back] The high-quality mesh desk chair backrest is flexible and promotes airflow to eliminate sweat and moisture, keeping you cool and comfortable so you can relax while you focus. ★ [Upholstered Seat] The ergonomics chair’s seat has a W-shaped design to ensure that you sit in a centered position. The front edge of the seat has a waterfall design to ensure minimal pressure on your legs when you sit for long periods. The high-density sponge cushion is soft and retains its shape. ★ [High Quality & Easy Assembly] This home office chair has passed the BIFMA and 1136 kg static pressure tests. Our ergonomic office chair can support up to 150 kg of weight. Using the simple instructions, anyone can quickly assemble the chair in just 8 steps. ★ [100% Satisfaction Guaranteed] Customer satisfaction is our first priority. Free returns and refunds within 30 days if the SIHOO office chair is faulty or if there are any other quality-related issues. We promise to provide free replacement parts during the 3-year warranty period. If you encounter any problems, please contact us and we will do our best to find a satisfactory solution.
prodImage
£139.98
Shipping: Free
SIHOO M18 Office Chair Ergonomic Desk Chair, Breathable Mesh Design High Back Computer Chair, Adjustable Headrest and Lumbar Support, Upgraded to M18-M152
SIHOO M18 Office Chair Ergonomic Desk Chair, Breathable Mesh Design High Back Computer Chair, Adjustable Headrest and Lumbar Support, Upgraded to...
prodImage
£178.39
Shipping: Free
SIHOO M18 Office Chair Ergonomic Desk Chair, Breathable Mesh Design High Back Computer Chair, Adjustable Headrest and Lumbar Support, Upgraded to
Features [ErgonomicDesign]Theofficechair's5ergonomicadjustmentsettingswillhelpyoufindthemostcomfortablesittingpositionwhensittingforlongperiods.
prodImage
£181.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sihoo M18JT Ergonomic Office Chair with Footrest, Breathable Mesh Design High Back Computer Chair, Adjustable Headrest and Lumbar Support
Elevate your work-from-home or office experience with the Sihoo M18JT Ergonomic Office Chair. Designed for ultimate comfort during long hours, this chair features a fully adjustable ergonomic design. Customize your seating position with five key adjustments: headrest, lumbar support, seat height, 130° recline, and armrests.The high-back design is crafted from premium, breathable mesh, providing excellent flexibility and continuous airflow to keep you cool and focused. The upholstered seat combines a durable mesh with a high-density sponge cushion, featuring a W-shaped design with a waterfall edge to minimize pressure on your legs and promote healthy circulation.A standout feature is the integrated, adjustable footrest, perfect for moments of relaxation. Built with a robust aluminum alloy base and 360° silent wheels, the chair supports up to 150 kg and is SGS & BIFMA certified for safety and durability. Assemble easily and enjoy a chair engineered for all-day comfort and support.
2 days
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Sihoo M18 Ergonomic Office Chair, Computer Desk Chair with Adjustable Headrest and Lumbar Support, High Back Executive Swivel Chair for Home Office (Pure Black)
Discover the ultimate sitting experience with the Sihoo M18 Ergonomic Office Chair. Engineered for durability and superior comfort, this executive chair is BIFMA and SGS certified, tested to withstand 1136 kg of static pressure and supporting users up to 150 kg. The high back design features a multi-dimensional rotating headrest for neck support and adjustable PU armrests for personalized positioning.Customize your comfort with a 360-degree swivel, an 8 cm height-adjustable gas lift, and a 126° reclining backrest with a position lock for optimal relaxation. The W-shaped seat cushion with a waterfall edge is specifically designed to center your posture and reduce pressure on your thighs.Crafted with a breathable mesh fabric, a durable plastic frame, and smooth PU casters, this chair is built for long-lasting performance. Designed using a digital dynamic human model, it ensures ergonomic support throughout your workday. With clear assembly instructions, setting up your new home office throne is simple and straightforward.
2 days
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
SIHOO M18 Office Chair Ergonomic Desk Chair, Breathable Mesh Design High Back Computer Chair, Adjustable Headrest and Lumbar Support, Upgraded to Rol
prodImage
£214.09
Shipping: Free
SIHOO M18 Office Chair Ergonomic Desk Chair, Breathable Mesh Design High Back Computer Chair, Adjustable Headrest and Lumbar Support, Upgraded to
Features [Ergonomic Design] The office chair's 5 ergonomic adjustment settings will help you find the most comfortable sitting position when...
prodImage
£217.83
Shipping: Free
SIHOO M18 Ergonomic Office Chair, Computer Desk Chair with Adjustable Headrest and Lumbar Support, High Back Executive Swivel Chair for Home Office M18-M181
Features 【ERGONOMICE OFFICE CHAIR】- The ergonomic chair provides 4 support points (head/back/hip/hands) and proper lumbar support. SIHOO...
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
SIHOO M18 Office Chair Ergonomic Desk Chair, Breathable Mesh Design High Back Computer Chair, Adjustable Headrest and Lumbar Support, Upgraded to Rol
prodImage
£275.28
£277.18
Shipping: £1.90
with shipping: £1.90

Price History

1M
Sihoo M18
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Sihoo M18
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£178.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel