Siemens Wireless Room Thermostat Set (RDJ100RF/SET)

Price History
• Wireless set with room thermostat and radio receiver
• Room thermostat RDJ100RF with integrated radio transmitter
• Transmission frequency of 433 MHz
• Table stand included for the transmitter
• Radio receiver RCR100/433 with operating indicator
• Switch unit with relay outputs
• Dimensions: 90 x 120 x 26.9 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Siemens Wireless Room Thermostat Set (RDJ100RF/SET)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Siemens - RDJ100RF/SET - Room Thermostat Radio Frequency Set with 24-Hour time Switch (Transmitter and Receiver) RDJ100RF/SET (UK) (FBA)
Siemens - RDJ100RF/SET - Room Thermostat Radio Frequency Set with 24-Hour time Switch (Transmitter and Receiver)
prodImage
£73.00
Shipping: Free
Siemens - RDJ100RF/SET - Room Thermostat Radio Frequency Set with 24-Hour tim... RDJ100RFSET
Siemens - RDJ100RF/SET - Room Thermostat Radio Frequency Set with 24-Hour tim..., Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Thermostats > Programmable Thermostats
prodImage
£94.08
Shipping: Free
Base price: £94.08 / Unit
Siemens RDJ100RF/SET REPLACES RDJ10RF/SET-GB Programmable 'Stat & Receiver - NEW RDJ100RF-GB
Siemens RDJ100RF/SET REPLACES RDJ10RF/SET-GB Programmable 'Stat & Receiver - NEW, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Thermostats > Programmable Thermostats
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Siemens RDJ100RFSET Room Thermostat Radio Frequency Set with 24Hour time Switch Transmitter and Receiver
Siemens - RDJ100RF/SET - Room Thermostat Radio Frequency Set with 24-Hour time Switch (Transmitter and Receiver) ROOM THERMOSTAT, WI-FI RECEIVER,
prodImage
£111.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless set with room thermostat and radio receiver
Room thermostat RDJ100RF with integrated radio transmitter
Transmission frequency of 433 MHz
Table stand included for the transmitter
Radio receiver RCR100/433 with operating indicator
Switch unit with relay outputs
Dimensions: 90 x 120 x 26.9 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Siemens Wireless Room Thermostat Set (RDJ100RF/SET)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Siemens

Siemens 5UB4650
£74.59
Siemens 5UB4650Compare 1 Prices
Siemens 6ED1055-4MH08-0BA1
£191.49
Siemens 6ED1055-4MH08-0BA1Compare 2 Prices
Siemens HZ66X650
£13.29
Siemens HZ66X650Compare 1 Prices
Siemens 3RV2011-1BA10
£102.99
Siemens 3RV2011-1BA10Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Eurosmart 2339310E
£73.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
TIGER Comfort Care
£75.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Arena Cosmopolitan 37624SH0
£72.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Wall bracket (28708000)
£70.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Geberit Sigma10 Actuation Plate (115758KN5)
£72.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kempston Controls UK
prodImage
£73.00
Shipping: Free
lavawholesale
prodImage
£94.08
Shipping: Free
Base price: £94.08 / Unit
swift-spares
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel