Siemens 6ED1055-4MH08-0BA1

Manufacturer: Siemens
Siemens 6ED1055-4MH08-0BA1
from £188.97to £255.996 offersManufacturer: Siemens
• Text display with 6 lines
• 20 characters per line
• 2 Ethernet ports
• Compatible with LOGO! 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Siemens 6ED1055-4MH08-0BA1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Siemens 6ED1055-4MH08-0BA1 LOGO! TDE text display 6 lines Ethernet ports 6ED10554MH080BA1
Siemens 6ED1055-4MH08-0BA1 LOGO! TDE text display 6 lines Ethernet ports, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Automation & Motion Controls > PLCs & HMIs > HMI & Open Interface Panels
prodImage
£188.97
Shipping: Free
Siemens 6ED1055-4MH08-0BA1 6ED10554MH080BA1 12V/DC 24V/DC 24V/AC
Siemens Electric Contents: 1 item, Weight: 0.661386786 pounds, Manufacturer: Siemens
prodImage
£191.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Siemens 6ED1055-4MH08-0BA1 6ED10554MH080BA1 12V/DC 24V/DC 24V/AC 6ED1055-4MH08-0BA1 (FBA)
Siemens Electric Contents: 1 item, Weight: 0.661386786 Pounds, Manufacturer: Siemens
prodImage
£191.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Free shipping 1PC NEW Siemens 6ED1055-4MH08-0BA1 1 Year warranty 6ED10554MH080BA1
Free shipping 1PC NEW Siemens 6ED1055-4MH08-0BA1 1 Year warranty, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Automation & Motion Controls > Other Automation Equipment
prodImage
£253.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
1PC 1 year warranty NEW Siemens 6ED1055-4MH08-0BA1 Free shipping 6ED10554MH080BA1
1PC 1 year warranty NEW Siemens 6ED1055-4MH08-0BA1 Free shipping, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Automation & Motion Controls > Other Automation Equipment
prodImage
£253.98
Shipping: Free
Siemens 6ED1055-4MH08-0BA1 LOGO! TDE text display 6 lines Ethernet ports 6ED10554MH080BA1
Siemens 6ED1055-4MH08-0BA1 LOGO! TDE text display 6 lines Ethernet ports, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Automation & Motion Controls > Other Automation Equipment
prodImage
£255.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Text display with 6 lines
20 characters per line
2 Ethernet ports
Compatible with LOGO! 8

Price History

1M 3M
Siemens 6ED1055-4MH08-0BA1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Siemens

Siemens HZ66X650
£10.38
Siemens HZ66X650Compare 1 Prices
Siemens 3RV2011-1BA10
£113.49
Siemens 3RV2011-1BA10Compare 1 Prices
Siemens 3UG4615-1CR20
£213.86
Siemens 3UG4615-1CR20Compare 1 Prices
Siemens 6EP1961-2BA00
£149.99
Siemens 6EP1961-2BA00Compare 2 Prices
Siemens RDJ100
£44.07
Siemens RDJ100Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brennenstuhl CEE H07RN-F5G4.0
£175.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dehn DG M TT 275 FM (952 310)
£158.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Voltcraft HPS-13015
£217.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Victron Energy Venus GX (BPP900400100)
£154.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siemens 6ED1055-4MH08-0BA1
rapidonline
prodImage
£188.97
Shipping: Free
Kempston Controls UK
prodImage
£191.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Kempston Controls UK
prodImage
£191.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
automationplanetuk
prodImage
£253.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel