Shimano Fishing Charter Special 2000 LD

Manufacturer: Shimano Fishing
from £129.99to £163.4910 offersManufacturer: Shimano Fishing
• Multipurpose Reel
• Material: Aluminum, Graphite
• Gears: Stainless Steel, Anti-Rust Bearings
• Suitable for Saltwater
• Max. Drag Force: 15 kg
• Weight: 485 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Shimano Fishing Charter Special 2000 LD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Reel Charter Special 2000 Right Hand - Sea Boat Fishing - Free Delivery TR2000LD
Shimano Reel Charter Special 2000 Right Hand - Sea Boat Fishing - Free Delivery, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Reels
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £129.99 / Unit
Shimano Charter Special - Lever Drag Multiplier Fishing Reel - TR 2000LD
Shimano Charter Special - Lever Drag Multiplier Fishing Reel - TR 2000LD, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Reels
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Charter Special 2000 Ld TR2000LD
A lightweight; dependable lever-drag reel with level-wind for line control Outfitted with stainless steel gears and Anti-Rust Bearings making this reel incredibly durable and resistant to corrosion in saltwater ensuring many years of reliable service Designed for the demands of using downriggers and for all types of saltwater trolling and jigging techniques Constructed with an aluminum spool; reinforced graphite frame and graphite side plates; making these reels lightweight; solid; and tough Max Drag: 33 lbs. / Gear Ratio: 4.3:1. / Weight: 17.1 oz. / Line Retrieve: 26" / Bearings: 4BB + 1RB – PowerPro Line Cap: 40/555;50/550;65/450 – Mono Line Cap: 14/480;17/400;20/300 – Retrieve: Right
prodImage
£140.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
SHIMANO CHARTER SPECIAL 2000 LD LEVER DRAG FISHING REEL BOXED NEW - TR2000LD
SHIMANO CHARTER SPECIAL 2000 LD LEVER DRAG FISHING REEL BOXED NEW - TR2000LD, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Reels
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO CHARTER SPECIAL 2000LD
SHIMANO CHARTER SPECIAL 2000LD, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Reels
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano TR-2000LD Charter Special 103249
Shimano TR-2000LD Charter Special, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Other Fishing
prodImage
£142.94
Shipping: Free
Shimano Charter Special 2000LD / Boat Fishing Reel
Shimano Charter Special 2000LD / Boat Fishing Reel, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Reels
prodImage
£149.99
£152.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shimano Charter Special 2000LD TR2000LD
Shimano Charter Special 2000LD, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Reels
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Charter Special 2000 LD Boat Fishing Reel
Shimano Charter Special 2000 LD Boat Fishing Reel, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Reels
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Charter Special 2000LD
Shimano Charter Special 2000LD, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Reels
prodImage
£163.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Multipurpose Reel
Material: Aluminum, Graphite
Gears: Stainless Steel, Anti-Rust Bearings
Suitable for Saltwater
Max. Drag Force: 15 kg
Weight: 485 g

Price History

1M
Shimano Fishing Charter Special 2000 LD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
total-fishing-tackle
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £129.99 / Unit
basstastic-fishing-supplies-uk
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£140.85
Shipping: Free
fish_n_spares
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel