Shark Skwal i3 Hellcat

Manufacturer: Shark
from £253.97to £329.9968 offersManufacturer: Shark
• Helmet Type: Jet helmet
• Approval Code: ECE 22/06
• Polycarbonate helmet with integrated LEDs and brake lights
• Material: High-impact Lexan, multidensity EPS
• Visor protection: Scratch-resistant, fog-free, Pinlock Max Vision
• Approval: ECE 22.06, intercom-compatible
• Weight: 1585 g, ergonomic design for optimal fit
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shark Skwal i3 Hellcat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

68 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(XXL) Shark Skwal i3 Full Face Helmet Hellcat White / Blue / Black OPC-PFTC2SY-NEW
SizeGuide...
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
(XL) Shark Skwal i3 Full Face Helmet Hellcat White / Blue / Black OPC-PFTC2SX-NEW
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
(M) Shark Skwal i3 Full Face Helmet Hellcat White / Blue / Black OPC-PFTC2SV-NEW
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
(L) Shark Skwal i3 Full Face Helmet Hellcat White / Blue / Black OPC-PFTC2SW-NEW
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
(M) Shark Skwal i3 Full Face Helmet Hellcat Matt Black / Chrome / Anthracite OPC-PFTC2TF-NEW
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
(L) Shark Skwal i3 Full Face Helmet Hellcat Black / White / Violet OPC-PFTC2TZ-NEW
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
(XL) Shark Skwal i3 Full Face Helmet Hellcat Black / White / Violet OPC-PFTC2V2-NEW
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
(XXL) Shark Skwal i3 Full Face Helmet Hellcat Black / White / Violet OPC-PFTC2V6-NEW
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Polycarbonate helmet with integrated LEDs and brake lights
Material: High-impact Lexan, multidensity EPS
Visor protection: Scratch-resistant, fog-free, Pinlock Max Vision
Approval: ECE 22.06, intercom-compatible
Weight: 1585 g, ergonomic design for optimal fit
Approval Code
ECE 22/06
Helmet Type
Jet helmet

Price History

1M 3M
Shark Skwal i3 Hellcat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shark

Shark Spartan Carbon Skin
£255.00
Shark Spartan Carbon SkinCompare 3 Prices
Shark Skwal i3
£246.99
Shark Skwal i3Compare 27 Prices
Shark Evo-One 2 Slasher Mat
£319.00
Shark Evo-One 2 Slasher MatCompare 1 Prices
Shark SKWAL Blank Mat
£229.99
Shark SKWAL Blank MatCompare 3 Prices
Shark SK
£165.00
Shark SKCompare 3 Prices
Shark Skwal 2 Iker Lecuona
£362.99
Shark Skwal 2 Iker LecuonaCompare 2 Prices
Shark Hook
£113.02
Shark HookCompare 1 Prices
Shark Ridill Blank
£108.99
Shark Ridill BlankCompare 1 Prices
Shark Race-R Pro
£239.99
Shark Race-R ProCompare 7 Prices
Shark Race-R Pro GP
£369.99
Shark Race-R Pro GPCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Airoh Commander Carbon
£252.74
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bell Bullitt Retro
£249.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Airoh Commander Duo
£246.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
Airoh GP 500 Color
£267.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Biltwell Gringo S
£269.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Biltwell Lane Splitter
£269.81
Compare Prices
30 offers
Scorpion Belfast Solid
£274.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Caberg Levo Prospect
£230.11
Compare Prices
6 offers
Simpson Venom Carbon
£299.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Fox Racing Proframe RS Taunt
£285.61
Compare Prices
5 offers
moto-central
prodImage
£253.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£253.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£253.97
Shipping: Free
Shopping Factory
prodImage
£277.55
Shipping: £9.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel