Shark Skwal i3 Hellcat

Manufacturer: Shark
from £253.97to £329.9966 offersManufacturer: Shark
• Helmet Type: Jet helmet
• Approval Code: ECE 22/06
• Polycarbonate helmet with integrated LEDs and brake lights
• Material: High-impact Lexan, multidensity EPS
• Visor protection: Scratch-resistant, fog-free, Pinlock Max Vision
• Approval: ECE 22.06, intercom-compatible
• Weight: 1585 g, ergonomic design for optimal fit
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shark Skwal i3 Hellcat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

66 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shark SKWAL i3 Hellcat Black/Chrome/Red Sports Touring Urban Motorcycle Helmet S
Shark SKWAL i3 Hellcat Black/Chrome/Red Sports Touring Urban Motorcycle Helmet S, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Shark SKWAL i3 Hellcat Black/Chrome/Anthracite Sports Touring Urban Motorcycl... 210/HE0829E/KUA1
Shark SKWAL i3 Hellcat Black/Chrome/Anthracite Sports Touring Urban Motorcycl..., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Shark SKWAL i3 Hellcat Black/Chrome/Anthracite Sports Touring Urban Motorcycl...
Shark SKWAL i3 Hellcat Black/Chrome/Anthracite Sports Touring Urban Motorcycl..., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Shark SKWAL i3 Hellcat Black/Chrome/Anthracite Sports Touring Urban Motorcycl..., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Shark SKWAL i3 Hellcat Black/Chrome/Blue Sports Touring Urban Motorcycle Helmet 210/HE0828E/KUB2
Shark SKWAL i3 Hellcat Black/Chrome/Blue Sports Touring Urban Motorcycle Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Shark SKWAL i3 Hellcat Black/Chrome/Pink Sports Touring Urban Motorcycle Helm...
Shark SKWAL i3 Hellcat Black/Chrome/Pink Sports Touring Urban Motorcycle Helm..., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Shark SKWAL i3 Hellcat Black/Chrome/Blue Sports Touring Urban Motorcycle Helm...
Shark SKWAL i3 Hellcat Black/Chrome/Blue Sports Touring Urban Motorcycle Helm..., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Shark SKWAL i3 Hellcat Black/Chrome/Blue Sports Touring Urban Motorcycle Helm..., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Shark SKWAL i3 Hellcat Black/Chrome/Pink Sports Touring Urban Motorcycle Helm..., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Shark SKWAL i3 Hellcat Black/Chrome/Red Sports Touring Urban Motorcycle Helmet 210/HE0829E/KUR2
Shark SKWAL i3 Hellcat Black/Chrome/Red Sports Touring Urban Motorcycle Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Shark SKWAL i3 Hellcat Black/Chrome/Anthracite Sports Touring Urban Motorcycl..., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Shark SKWAL i3 Hellcat Black/Chrome/Pink Sports Touring Urban Motorcycle Helm..., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Shark SKWAL i3 Hellcat Black/Chrome/Anthracite Sports Touring Urban Motorcycl..., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Shark SKWAL i3 Hellcat Black/Chrome/Anthracite Sports Touring Urban Motorcycl..., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Shark (2025) Helmet - Skwal I3 Hellcat - Black/Silver/White (KUS) HE0828E/KUS2
Shark (2025) Helmet - Skwal I3 Hellcat - Black/Silver/White (KUS), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Shark (2025) Helmet - Skwal I3 Hellcat - Black/Purple/Blue (KUB) HE0828E/KUB2
Shark (2025) Helmet - Skwal I3 Hellcat - Black/Purple/Blue (KUB), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Shark (2025) Helmet - Skwal I3 Hellcat - Black/Purple/Blue (KUB) HE0828E/KUB2
Shark (2025) Helmet - Skwal I3 Hellcat - Black/Purple/Blue (KUB), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Shark (2025) Helmet - Skwal I3 Hellcat - Black/Silver/White (KUS) HE0828E/KUS2
Shark (2025) Helmet - Skwal I3 Hellcat - Black/Silver/White (KUS), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Shark SKWAL i3 Hellcat Black/Chrome/Red Sports Touring Urban Motorcycle Helmet M
Shark SKWAL i3 Hellcat Black/Chrome/Red Sports Touring Urban Motorcycle Helmet M, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
(M) Shark Skwal i3 Full Face Helmet Hellcat Black / White / Violet OPC-PFTC2TY-NEW
SizeGuide...
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
(XS) Shark Skwal i3 Full Face Helmet Hellcat Matt Black / Chrome / Anthracite OPC-PFTC2TC-NEW
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
(S) Shark Skwal i3 Full Face Helmet Hellcat Matt Black / Chrome / Anthracite OPC-PFTC2TD-NEW
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
(XS) Shark Skwal i3 Full Face Helmet Hellcat Black / White / Violet OPC-PFTC2TW-NEW
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
(L) Shark Skwal i3 Full Face Helmet Hellcat Matt Black / Chrome / Anthracite OPC-PFTC2TG-NEW
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
(XS) Shark Skwal i3 Full Face Helmet Hellcat White / Blue / Black OPC-PFTC2SS-NEW
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
(XXL) Shark Skwal i3 Full Face Helmet Hellcat Matt Black / Chrome / Anthracite OPC-PFTC2TK-NEW
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
(S) Shark Skwal i3 Full Face Helmet Hellcat Black / White / Violet OPC-PFTC2TX-NEW
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
(S) Shark Skwal i3 Full Face Helmet Hellcat White / Blue / Black OPC-PFTC2ST-NEW
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
(XXL) Shark Skwal i3 Full Face Helmet Hellcat White / Blue / Black OPC-PFTC2SY-NEW
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
(XL) Shark Skwal i3 Full Face Helmet Hellcat White / Blue / Black OPC-PFTC2SX-NEW
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Polycarbonate helmet with integrated LEDs and brake lights
Material: High-impact Lexan, multidensity EPS
Visor protection: Scratch-resistant, fog-free, Pinlock Max Vision
Approval: ECE 22.06, intercom-compatible
Weight: 1585 g, ergonomic design for optimal fit
Approval Code
ECE 22/06
Helmet Type
Jet helmet

Price History

1M 3M
Shark Skwal i3 Hellcat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shark

Shark Spartan Carbon Skin
£255.00
Shark Spartan Carbon SkinCompare 3 Prices
Shark Skwal i3
£246.99
Shark Skwal i3Compare 27 Prices
Shark Evo-One 2 Slasher Mat
£319.00
Shark Evo-One 2 Slasher MatCompare 1 Prices
Shark Race-R Pro GP
£369.99
Shark Race-R Pro GPCompare 1 Prices
Shark SKWAL Blank Mat
£229.99
Shark SKWAL Blank MatCompare 3 Prices
Shark SK
£165.00
Shark SKCompare 3 Prices
Shark Skwal 2 Iker Lecuona
£362.99
Shark Skwal 2 Iker LecuonaCompare 2 Prices
Shark Hook
£113.02
Shark HookCompare 1 Prices
Shark Ridill Blank
£108.99
Shark Ridill BlankCompare 1 Prices
Shark Race-R Pro
£239.99
Shark Race-R ProCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Airoh Commander Carbon
£252.74
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bell Bullitt Retro
£249.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Airoh Commander Duo
£246.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
Airoh GP 500 Color
£267.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Biltwell Gringo S
£269.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Biltwell Lane Splitter
£269.81
Compare Prices
30 offers
Scorpion Belfast Solid
£274.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Caberg Levo Prospect
£230.11
Compare Prices
6 offers
Simpson Venom Carbon
£299.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Fox Racing Proframe RS Taunt
£285.61
Compare Prices
5 offers
moto-central
prodImage
£253.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£253.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£253.97
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£281.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel