Shark 3726FFJ200UK

Manufacturer: Shark Clean
from £17.97to £26.003 offersManufacturer: Shark Clean
• Car care kit for the IZ series
• Selection of mini care attachments and flexible hose
• Ideal for narrow gaps and hard-to-reach areas
• Includes 1 hose, 2 brushes, 3 crevice nozzles
• Compatible with Shark models IZ201 and IZ251
• Dimensions: Width 50 mm, Depth 220 mm, Height 250 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shark 3726FFJ200UK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shark Car Detail Kit [3726FFJ200UK] Official Accessory Compatible with Shark Cordless Vacuum Cleaners, Black , 1 litres, For IZ201/IZ251 B085LXD6T1
Easily valet car interiors with this selection of mini detailing tools, plus a flexible hose to help you reach further Perfect for removing dust from door pockets, dashboards and around controls Official Shark accessory Compatible with Shark Cordless Vacuums IZ202UK, IZ202UKT, IZ252UK, IZ252UKT, IZ201UK, IZ201UKT, IZ251UK, IZ251UKT, Weight: 0.661386786 pounds, Manufacturer: Shark
prodImage
£17.97
£22.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Shark Car Detail Kit [3726FFJ200UK] For selected Shark Cordless Stick Vacuums
Shark Car Detail Kit [3726FFJ200UK] For selected Shark Cordless Stick Vacuums, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Parts
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.99 / Unit
Shark Car Detail Kit - 3726FFJ200UK 77822
Shark Car Detail Kit 3726FFJ200UK Vacuum Accessory in Grey
Next Day
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Car care kit for the IZ series
Selection of mini care attachments and flexible hose
Ideal for narrow gaps and hard-to-reach areas
Includes 1 hose, 2 brushes, 3 crevice nozzles
Compatible with Shark models IZ201 and IZ251
Dimensions: Width 50 mm, Depth 220 mm, Height 250 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Shark 3726FFJ200UK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shark Clean

Shark IZ420EUT
£815.10
Shark IZ420EUTCompare 1 Prices
Shark RV2800ZEEU
£815.99
Shark RV2800ZEEUCompare 2 Prices
Shark XHMCR380EUK
£16.99
Shark XHMCR380EUKCompare 6 Prices
Shark IZ300EUT
£302.40
Shark IZ300EUTCompare 1 Prices
Shark StainStriker PX200UKCP
source: Ninja UK
£173.99
Shark StainStriker PX200UKCPCompare 3 Prices
Shark ThermaCharged PowerDetect AV2910XEUKWH
source: Amazon
£549.99
Shark ThermaCharged PowerDetect AV2910XEUKWHCompare 3 Prices
Shark PowerDetect UV Reveal 2-in-1 AV3010XEUKWH
source: Amazon
£579.99
Shark PowerDetect UV Reveal 2-in-1 AV3010XEUKWHCompare 3 Prices
Shark ICZ300UK
£309.00
Shark ICZ300UKCompare 3 Prices
Shark EX150UK
source: ao.com
£209.00
Shark EX150UKCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita W107418353
£17.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Bosch BBZAFGALL AirFresh
£16.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Makita Dust bag fleece P-84078
£18.96
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bosch BBZ131SA
£16.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Swirl M 52
£16.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG ASPK9
£16.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch 5 Dust Bag (1609201628)
£18.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Dust bag (6.904-143.0)
£19.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£17.97
Shipping: £4.49
shark-clean
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.99 / Unit
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel