SES Creative Rubber Twist JUMP!

Price History
• Rubber band game with animal motifs
• Includes 3.5 m long glitter rubber band
• Includes spinner board and 27 game cards
• Encourages children age 3 and up to stay active
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SES Creative Rubber Twist JUMP!
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
SES Creative Jump! Animals Game French Skipping Challenges 3.5M Elastic Rope 02248
SES Creative Jump! Animals Game French Skipping Challenges 3.5M Elastic Rope, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Other Outdoor Toys/ Activities
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
SES Creative Jump Animals-French Skipping Challenges - Multicolour 8696272
Take the classic playground game of French skipping to a whole new level with Jump! Animals from SES Creative. This fun and active game adds a modern twist to elastics, with a spinner and challenge cards that dictate which cool tricks you need to perform. The set includes a long, glittery elastic rope. Players take turns spinning the spinner to see how the elastic should be held, then draw one of the 27 challenge cards. The cards feature fun animal characters and show a sequence of jumps, twists, and stomps to attempt. It's a fantastic game for encouraging active, outdoor play and for challenging your coordination and agility. A modern and fun twist on the classic game of French skipping. Includes a long, glittery elastic rope and 27 different challenge cards with fun animal themes. The spinner determines how the rope is held for each turn. For outdoor use only. Size H4, W20, D20cm. Weight 0.25kg. Self-assembly. 1 assorted characters to collect - 1 supplied. For ages 3 years and over. 1 year manufacturer's guarantee. EAN: 8710341022488. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use. To be used under the direct supervision of an adult. This product contains None.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: Free
SES Creative 02248 Jump! animals - French skipping challenges - Cards with cool tricks, pictures with animals, Age 3+ B0BS43TQQ6
Get active with SES Creative's Jump! Animals, featuring French skipping challenges for fun play. Includes a 3.5-meter glitter elastic and spinner with animal pictures for creative skipping games. Made from safe, high-quality materials, suitable for children aged 3 and up. Encourages physical activity and coordination as kids learn and play skipping challenges. Ideal for outdoor play and fitness fun, keeping kids engaged with active jumping games., Manufacturer: SES Creative
prodImage
£16.00
£20.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SES Creative Jump Animals French Skipping Challenges Set 0847608
Jump into challenges with the SES Creative Jump Animals French Skipping Challenges Set. This exciting game takes elastic band fun to a whole new level. Spin the spinner to discover which trick to perform and how to stretch the brilliant glitter elastic band. With 27 unique playing cards featuring cool animals, the possibilities for tricks are endless. Gather your friends for an enjoyable and active time.
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rubber band game with animal motifs
Includes 3.5 m long glitter rubber band
Includes spinner board and 27 game cards
Encourages children age 3 and up to stay active

Price History

1M 3M
SES Creative Rubber Twist JUMP!
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hasbro Simon
£14.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mattel Pictionary Air 2.0
£14.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schmidt Spiele Cockroach Poker Royal
£14.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jumbo Party & Co. Disney
£15.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jumbo Party & Co. - Family
£16.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Winning Moves Top Trumps Match - Harry Potter
£12.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mattel S.O.S. Monkey Alarm
£17.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mattel Poop Alarm
£13.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ravensburger Little apple
£17.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noris Deluxe Bingo
£17.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
toytastictrading
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel