Sequential Trigon-6 Desktop Module
- 6-voice analog desktop synthesizer with 3 analog oscillators
- Hardsync and noise generator integrated
- 12/24 dB lowpass filter with vintage parameters
- Polyphonic step sequencer and arpeggiator included
- 1000 sounds and 24-bit / 48 kHz effects processors
- PolyMod with 7 targets and polyphonic aftertouch
- Dimensions: Height 10 cm, Length 60 cm, Width 30 cm
Price History
1M 3M
Sequential Trigon-6 Desktop Module
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Sequential Fourm
£699.00

Teenage Engineering OP-XY
£1,449.95

Akai MPC Sample
£462.01

Roland JD-08
£439.71

Korg Minilogue
£595.98

Arturia MatrixBrute
£2,399.00

Korg Minilogue XD
£499.00

AKAI MPC Key 37
£916.24

Novation Circuit Tracks
£343.05

Roland Aira Compact T-8
£220.16
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Sequential Trigon 6 Desktop - Syntezator analogowy polifoniczny
SEQ3810

£2,182.92
Shipping: Free
Sequential - Trigon-6 Desktop Analogue Synth Module SEQ-3810-UK
Sequential - Trigon-6 Desktop Analogue Synth Module, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Synthesisers & Sound Modules

£2,262.30
Shipping: Free
Sequential Trigon 6 Module 6-Voice Polyphonic Analogue Synthesiser with 3-VCO... SEQ-3810-UK
Sequential Trigon 6 Module 6-Voice Polyphonic Analogue Synthesiser with 3-VCO..., Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Synthesisers & Sound Modules

£2,326.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| 6-voice analog desktop synthesizer with 3 analog oscillators |
| Hardsync and noise generator integrated |
| 12/24 dB lowpass filter with vintage parameters |
| Polyphonic step sequencer and arpeggiator included |
| 1000 sounds and 24-bit / 48 kHz effects processors |
| PolyMod with 7 targets and polyphonic aftertouch |
| Dimensions: Height 10 cm, Length 60 cm, Width 30 cm |
Price History
1M 3M
Sequential Trigon-6 Desktop Module
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products