Scorpion Exo HX1 Carbon SE

Price History
• Helmet Type: Full-face helmet
• Scorpion EXO-HX1 Carbon SE Helmet
• Material: Ultra TCT Carbon Fiber Outer Shell
• Certified according to ECE 22.06
• Includes Pinlock MaxVision 120 visor and Speedview sun visor
• Kwikwick 3 washable interior lining
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Scorpion Exo HX1 Carbon SE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Scorpion EXO-HX1 Carbon SE Full Face Helmet M B0FXGP9KGS
Black
prodImage
£330.31
Shipping: Free
Scorpion EXO-HX1 Carbon SE Solid Gold Helmet, black/gold, M (57/58) 19584028
and brings slim and stylish design while maintaining the classic streetfighter look. The patented, slim and small magnetic mechanism used for the use of the face shield provides a smooth opening of the protection and helps to create a slim line. Features #EXO-COM Compatible#with a gold visor#Pinlock Maxvision Pinlock 100% Max Vision ensures a 100% fog free vision. The anti-fog insert lens is placed in the ScorpionEXO face shield w/tearoff posts, providing maximum visibility (optional accessory).#Kwikwick III Innenfutter KwikWick anti-microbial fabric keeps you cool and dry in warm weather, warm in cool weather Liner is easily removable and washable. The KwikWick have 3D cheek pads.#Kw carbon shell EXO-COM Compatible with a gold visor Pinlock Maxvision Pinlock 100% Max Vision ensures a 100% fog free vision. The anti-fog insert lens is placed in the ScorpionEXO face shield w/tearoff posts, providing maximum visibility (optional accessory). Kwikwick III Innenfutter KwikWick anti-microbial fabric keeps you cool and dry in warm weather, warm in cool weather Liner is easily removable and washable. The KwikWick have 3D cheek pads. Kwikfit Kwikfit cheekpads allow use of most common styles of eye glasses. SpeedView Retractable Sunvisor - treated with antifog on both sides. Ultra TCT Developed by Scorpion EXO, revolutionary new pre-preg technology offers unrivaled protection. Extremely light, digressive integrity on impact absorbs more energy. Micrometric buckle Chinstrap closing with quick micrometric system.
prodImage
£338.99
Shipping: Free
(XL) Scorpion EXO HX-1 Carbon SE Crossover Helmet Black / Gold OPC-PFTCW92-NEW
SizeGuide...
prodImage
£349.98
Shipping: Free
(M) Scorpion EXO HX-1 Carbon SE Crossover Helmet Black / Gold OPC-PFTCW8V-NEW
prodImage
£349.98
Shipping: Free
Scorpion Helmets EXO-HX1 CARBON BLK/GOLD XL 7508726161XL
Scorpion Helmets EXO-HX1 CARBON BLK/GOLD XL, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£494.73
Shipping: Free
Scorpion Helmets EXO-HX1 CARBON BLK/GOLD LRG 7508726161L
Scorpion Helmets EXO-HX1 CARBON BLK/GOLD LRG, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£494.73
Shipping: Free
More offers
(L) Scorpion EXO HX-1 Carbon SE Crossover Helmet Black / Gold OPC-PFTCW8S-NEW
prodImage
£349.98
Shipping: Free
(S) Scorpion EXO HX-1 Carbon SE Crossover Helmet Black / Gold OPC-PFTCW8X-NEW
prodImage
£349.98
Shipping: Free
(XS) Scorpion EXO HX-1 Carbon SE Crossover Helmet Black / Gold OPC-PFTCW95-NEW
prodImage
£349.98
Shipping: Free
Scorpion Helmets EXO-HX1 CARBON BLK/GOLD MED 7508726161M
Scorpion Helmets EXO-HX1 CARBON BLK/GOLD MED, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£494.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Scorpion EXO-HX1 Carbon SE Helmet
Material: Ultra TCT Carbon Fiber Outer Shell
Certified according to ECE 22.06
Includes Pinlock MaxVision 120 visor and Speedview sun visor
Kwikwick 3 washable interior lining
Helmet Type
Full-face helmet

Price History

1M 3M
Scorpion Exo HX1 Carbon SE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Scorpion

Scorpion Exo-1500 Air Sleek
£279.99
Scorpion Exo-1500 Air SleekCompare 3 Prices
Scorpion ADX-2 Solid
£149.99
Scorpion ADX-2 SolidCompare 27 Prices
Scorpion ADX-2 Kamps
£214.16
Scorpion ADX-2 KampsCompare 1 Prices
Scorpion Belfast Solid
£274.99
Scorpion Belfast SolidCompare 5 Prices
Scorpion Exo-R1 Evo Carbon Air Propel
£363.16
Scorpion Exo-R1 Evo Carbon Air PropelCompare 1 Prices
Scorpion ADX-2 Lewis
£219.99
Scorpion ADX-2 LewisCompare 20 Prices
Scorpion ADF-9000 Air Solid
£299.99
Scorpion ADF-9000 Air SolidCompare 20 Prices
Scorpion EXO-City Solid II
£99.99
Scorpion EXO-City Solid IICompare 17 Prices
Scorpion EXO-R1 Evo Carbon Air Onyx
£309.22
Scorpion EXO-R1 Evo Carbon Air OnyxCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shark Skwal I3 Replica Zarco GP of France
£332.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
HJC F100 Hetal
£339.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
HJC F71 Carbon Nevio
£317.79
Compare Prices
10 offers
Scorpion EXO-Tech Evo Carbon Solid
£315.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Shark Skwal i3 Speed Fancy
£313.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shark Skwal i3 Blank SP Matte
£265.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Airoh Commander 2 Carbon
£349.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Airoh Commander 2 Reveal
£310.00
Compare Prices
42 offers
Shark Skwal i3 Hellcat
£252.12
Compare Prices
82 offers
Nolan N120-1 Classico Nobile
£309.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Scorpion Exo HX1 Carbon SE
Amazon EU
prodImage
£330.31
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£338.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£349.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£349.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel