Scholl In-Balance for Lower Back Pain

Price History
• Insoles for relief of lower back pain
• Support for the feet to reduce lower back strain
• Full insole for cushioning and balance
• Fits comfortably in most shoes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Scholl In-Balance for Lower Back Pain
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Scholl in-Balance Biomechanical Insoles for Lumbar Pain Relief, Superior Impact Absorption, Pack 2 Insoles, Size M (40-42) 6N-UHLN-UCJX
RELIEVE TENSION: These insoles offer support to the feet to reduce strain on the lower back, decreasing discomfort in this area CUSHIONING AND BALANCE: It is a full-length insole to support the position of the entire foot and prevent areas of high pressure, distributing the load more balanced; In addition, it features a heel cup with superior shock absorption, to reduce the passage of stress to the lumbar area ADAPTATION: Scholl In-Balance insoles fit comfortably into most shoes USE: Before wearing, make sure the product fits well in the shoe; the heel of the insole should be placed on the back of the shoe ADJUSTABLE SIZE: Contains 2 insoles for lumbar pain relief for feet between sizes 40 and 42
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Scholl in-Balance Lower Back Pain Relief Insoles with Dual Layer Cushioning Gel with Flexible Lumbar Support, Size L (42.5-45), 1 Pair WJ-2ZEG-41L9
SUPPORT FOOT POSITION: Pain relief orthotics help reduce the tension that burdens on the lumbar area SHOCK ABSORPTION: The footbed helps absorb shocks that cause tension to the lower body PRESSURE IDISTRIBUTION: Contouring the feet distribute the weight evenly, reducing pressure SUPPORT STABILIZATION: Pain Relief Orthotics help stabilize the position of the feet and support the way you walk Suitable for all types of shoes: available in 3 sizes S, M, L according to size
prodImage
£13.15
£17.64
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Scholl in-Balance Orthotic Insoles for Lower Back Pain, Lower Back Pain Relief, Promotes Foot Health and Wellbeing, Size 7-8 G6-VEUL-GJTJ
SCHOLL IN-BALANCE INSOLES AGAINST PAIN IN THE LOWER BACK: The In-Balance shoe insoles ensure an even weight distribution and pressure reduction, stabilise the foot position and support the natural running style Clinically confirmed pressure relief and additional support of the feet: thanks to the motion control structure, the pressure load is reduced by a more even weight distribution. The insoles with shock-absorbing effect support the position of the foot and reduce the transfer of stress to the lower back Weight distribution and pressure reduction: the foot-friendly fit ensures even weight distribution and pressure reduction, so that not only stabilises the foot position, but also supports the natural running style Use: the shoe insoles with a foot-friendly fit fit into most flat shoes and are easily interchangeable between shoes without sticking. A sign on the back indicates the correct side of the foot Box contents: 1 pair of in-balance insoles from Scholl/shoe insoles for men and women with a shoe size between 40 and 42 / developed with a team of biomechanics experts. By changing the packaging 2 versions of the packaging on sale, but this is the same product
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Insoles for relief of lower back pain
Support for the feet to reduce lower back strain
Full insole for cushioning and balance
Fits comfortably in most shoes

Price History

1M 3M
Scholl In-Balance for Lower Back Pain
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel