Schmidt Spiele Puzzle Vintage Board Game

Price History
• Number of Parts: 1,000
• Schmidt Spiele 1000-piece Puzzle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schmidt Spiele Puzzle Vintage Board Game
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schmidt | Shelley Davies: Vintage Board Games (1,000 pieces) | Jigsaw Puzzle | Ages 12+ B08RGXBFHP
Schmidt six-star premium quality 1,000 piece jigsaw puzzle. This image by Shelley Davies is full of nostalgic, bright and colourful vintage board games! Snug fitting, varied, extra thick and smooth-edged pieces. A perfect gift for any puzzler aged 12 and up The completed puzzle measures approximately 69 cm x 49 cm, Manufacturer: Schmidt
prodImage
£8.34
£12.83
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Schmidt Shelley Davies Vintage Board Games Jigsaw Puzzle (1000 Pieces) 59900
Vintage Board Games is a 1000-piece quality jigsaw puzzle from the Schmidt Premium Collection. Artist: Shelley Davies Completed Puzzle Size: 69.3 x...
prodImage
£12.03
Shipping: Free
Schmidt Puzzle - Shelley Davies Vintage Board Games 1000pcs 59900
Schmidt Puzzle - Shelley Davies Vintage Board Games 1000pcs, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Schmidt Spiele 1000-piece Puzzle
Number of Parts
1,000

Price History

1M 3M
Schmidt Spiele Puzzle Vintage Board Game
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Schmidt Spiele

Schmidt Spiele Classic Line: MyRummy
£20.36
Schmidt Spiele Classic Line: MyRummyCompare 3 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Noch mal! (49327)
£14.18
Schmidt Spiele Noch mal! (49327)Compare 2 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Lecker Lava (40895)
£27.55
Schmidt Spiele Lecker Lava (40895)Compare 2 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Kniffel Classic Line
£23.18
Schmidt Spiele Kniffel Classic LineCompare 1 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Qwirkle
£28.67
Schmidt Spiele QwirkleCompare 1 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Ligretto
£11.77
Schmidt Spiele LigrettoCompare 12 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Dog Deluxe
£42.16
Schmidt Spiele Dog DeluxeCompare 1 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Qwirkle Travel
£15.39
Schmidt Spiele Qwirkle TravelCompare 3 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Black DOG
£25.20
Schmidt Spiele Black DOGCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Puzzle Evening in Pisa
£8.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Preserver Permanent
£6.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ravensburger Walk through Paris
£7.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Moments Cateye
£10.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jumbo Puzzle roll 500-2000 pieces
£9.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Hummingbird
£9.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Exit In The Manor Attic
£9.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£8.34
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.03
Shipping: Free
gadgetsville
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel