Schmidt Spiele Puzzle Thomas Kinkade Sunflower Field

Manufacturer: Schmidt Spiele
from £14.49to £16.902 offersManufacturer: Schmidt Spiele
• Number of Parts: 1,000
• Age Range: 12 Year(s)
• Puzzle
• Dimensions: 69.3 x 49.3 cm
• Recommended Age: 12 years and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schmidt Spiele Puzzle Thomas Kinkade Sunflower Field
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schmidt | Thomas Kinkade: Sunflower Fields (1,000 Pieces) | Jigsaw Puzzle | Ages 14+ | 1+ Players B0CCH3SYL9
Schmidt six-star premium quality 1,000 piece jigsaw puzzle. Featuring artwork by Thomas Kinkade. Once completed, this puzzle shows an image of a sunflower field. This puzzle board features snug fitting, varied, extra thick and smooth-edged pieces. A perfect gift for any puzzler aged 14 and up. The completed puzzle measures approximately 69.3 cm x 49.3 cm., Manufacturer: Schmidt
prodImage
£14.49
£18.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Thomas Kinkade: Sunflower Fields (1000pc) - Brand New & Sealed
Thomas Kinkade: Sunflower Fields (1000pc) - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Other Puzzles
prodImage
£16.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Puzzle
Dimensions: 69.3 x 49.3 cm
Recommended Age: 12 years and up
Age
Age Range:12 Year(s)
Number of Parts
1,000

Price History

1M 3M
Schmidt Spiele Puzzle Thomas Kinkade Sunflower Field
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Schmidt Spiele

Schmidt Spiele Noch mal! (49327)
£18.99
Schmidt Spiele Noch mal! (49327)Compare 1 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Mogel Motte
£12.51
Schmidt Spiele Mogel MotteCompare 1 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Schummel Hummel
£11.99
Schmidt Spiele Schummel HummelCompare 2 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Ligretto Kids
£14.15
Schmidt Spiele Ligretto KidsCompare 1 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Black DOG
£24.88
Schmidt Spiele Black DOGCompare 1 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Ligretto
£12.99
Schmidt Spiele LigrettoCompare 2 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Hilo
£15.99
Schmidt Spiele HiloCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Schmidt Spiele Puzzle Discover Our World
£14.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schmidt Spiele The World of Animals Puzzle
£14.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schmidt Spiele Puzzle Discover Europe
£14.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell 3D Puzzle New York Skyline
£15.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schmidt Spiele Universe
£14.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schmidt Spiele Puzzle Sail Set
£14.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Pokémon (15166)
£14.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£14.49
Shipping: £4.49
zatugames
prodImage
£16.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel