Schmidt Spiele Puzzle Star Wars - Obi Wan's Final Battle

Price History
• Number of Parts: 1,000
• Age Range: 12 Year(s)
• Puzzle
• Wide variety thanks to individually shaped puzzle pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schmidt Spiele Puzzle Star Wars - Obi Wan's Final Battle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Schmidt Spiele, Thomas Kinkade: Disney Star Wars Obi Wan's Final Battle (1000 pc), Puzzle, Ages 12+ FBAS721A-1-614
Schmidt six-star premium quality 1,000 piece jigsaw puzzle. In this epic Thomas Kinkade Star Wars jigsaw Obi Wan, confronts Darth Vader on the Empire ship as the battle rages on the background. Snug fitting, varied, extra thick and smooth-edged pieces. A perfect gift for any puzzler aged 12 and up The completed puzzle measures approximately 69cm x 49cm, Manufacturer: Schmidt Spiele
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Schmidt Spiele, Thomas Kinkade: Disney Star Wars Obi Wan's Final Battle (1000 pc), Puzzle, Ages 12+ 2016132282
Schmidt six-star premium quality 1,000 piece jigsaw puzzle. In this epic Thomas Kinkade Star Wars jigsaw Obi Wan, confronts Darth Vader on the Empire ship as the battle rages on the background. Snug fitting, varied, extra thick and smooth-edged pieces. A perfect gift for any puzzler aged 12 and up The completed puzzle measures approximately 69cm x 49cm, Manufacturer: Schmidt Spiele
prodImage
£14.08
£18.57
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Schmidt Disney Star Wars - Obi Wan's Final Battle by Thoma 59953
Disney Star Wars - Obi Wan's Final Battle by Thoma, Books, Comics & Magazines > Books
prodImage
£20.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Puzzle
Wide variety thanks to individually shaped puzzle pieces
Age
Age Range:12 Year(s)
Number of Parts
1,000

Price History

1M 3M
Schmidt Spiele Puzzle Star Wars - Obi Wan's Final Battle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Schmidt Spiele

Schmidt Spiele Noch mal! (49327)
£14.18
Schmidt Spiele Noch mal! (49327)Compare 2 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Lecker Lava (40895)
£27.55
Schmidt Spiele Lecker Lava (40895)Compare 2 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Kniffel Classic Line
£23.18
Schmidt Spiele Kniffel Classic LineCompare 1 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Schummel Hummel
£11.99
Schmidt Spiele Schummel HummelCompare 2 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Qwirkle
£28.67
Schmidt Spiele QwirkleCompare 1 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Classic Line: MyRummy
£20.28
Schmidt Spiele Classic Line: MyRummyCompare 2 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Qwirkle Travel
£15.39
Schmidt Spiele Qwirkle TravelCompare 3 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Black DOG
£25.20
Schmidt Spiele Black DOGCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Schmidt Spiele The World of Animals Puzzle
£14.03
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ravensburger Christmas Market (12000729)
£13.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schmidt Spiele Rotary joint
£16.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Lake Como, Italy Puzzle
£13.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell 3D Puzzle Eiffel Tower
£14.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Pocahontas
£14.24
Compare Prices
7 offers
Schmidt Spiele Puzzle Sail Set
£14.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel