Schmidt Spiele Puzzle Laurie Prindle Blue Rose

Price History
• Puzzle
• Dimensions: 69.3 x 49.3 cm
• Wide variety of shapes thanks to individually shaped puzzle pieces
• Special matte coating for glare-free puzzling
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schmidt Spiele Puzzle Laurie Prindle Blue Rose
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schmidt | Laurie Prindle: Blue Rose (1,000 Pieces) | Jigsaw Puzzle | Ages 14+ TCS-CSG58512
SCHMIDT SPIELE PREMIUM PUZZLES - With quality you can grasp 1,000 piece puzzle Puzzle measures 27.25" x 19.5" Recommended age: from 12 years, Manufacturer: Schmidt Spiele GmbH
prodImage
£16.42
Shipping: Free
Coiled Spring Laurie Prindle: Blue Rose (1000pc) Board Game - Brand New Sealed CSG58512
Laurie Prindle: Blue Rose (1000pc) Board Game - Brand New Sealed, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£16.90
Shipping: Free
Schmidt Laurie Prindle Blue Rose Jigsaw Puzzle (1000 Pieces) - Board Game CSG58512
BlueRose isa1000-piecepremiumqualityjigsawpuzzlefromtheSchmidtLauraPrindleCollection. Artist:LauraPrindle CompletedPuzzleSize:69.3x49.3cm...
prodImage
£17.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Puzzle
Dimensions: 69.3 x 49.3 cm
Wide variety of shapes thanks to individually shaped puzzle pieces
Special matte coating for glare-free puzzling

Price History

1M 3M
Schmidt Spiele Puzzle Laurie Prindle Blue Rose
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Schmidt Spiele

Schmidt Spiele Noch mal! (49327)
£14.18
Schmidt Spiele Noch mal! (49327)Compare 2 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Lecker Lava (40895)
£27.55
Schmidt Spiele Lecker Lava (40895)Compare 2 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Kniffel Classic Line
£23.18
Schmidt Spiele Kniffel Classic LineCompare 1 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Schummel Hummel
£11.99
Schmidt Spiele Schummel HummelCompare 2 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Qwirkle
£28.67
Schmidt Spiele QwirkleCompare 1 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Classic Line: MyRummy
£20.28
Schmidt Spiele Classic Line: MyRummyCompare 2 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Qwirkle Travel
£15.39
Schmidt Spiele Qwirkle TravelCompare 3 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Black DOG
£25.20
Schmidt Spiele Black DOGCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

White Mountain Cleopatra
£16.39
Compare Prices
18 offers
Schmidt Spiele Puzzle Coca Cola Polar Bear
£16.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Pokémon Challenge (12000460)
£15.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Evening over Santorini
£16.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schmidt Spiele Rotary joint
£16.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Pikachu Challenge (12000829)
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger Exit - Observatory
£16.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell 3D Puzzle Cologne Cathedral
£16.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Disney Castles: Rapunzel
£15.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schmidt Spiele Puzzle Thomas Kinkade Vatican
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zatu Games
prodImage
£16.42
Shipping: Free
zatugames
prodImage
£16.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel