Savage Gear SG2 Medium Game 251 cm 7-23 g

Price History
• Spinning Rod
• Length: 8'3" (2.51m)
• Casting Weight: 7-23g
• 2-piece
• Suitable for small to medium lures
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Savage Gear SG2 Medium Game 251 cm 7-23 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Savage Gear SG2 Medium Game Spinning Rod, Fishing Rods, Spinning Rods, Predator, Pike, Perch, Trout, Zander, Unisex, Black, 2.51m | 7-23g 72 156
SeaGuide Gold Label reel seat SeaGuide Gunsmoke SW Guides CCS Guide Setting Toray high modulus carbon fibre; Tough EVA handles Deluxe rod bags
prodImage
£77.52
£87.36
Shipping: £9.84
with shipping: £9.84
SAVAGE GEAR SG2 MEDIUM GAME FISHING RODS 2PC - NEW 2021 - LURE RODS 72156
SAVAGE GEAR SG2 MEDIUM GAME FISHING RODS 2PC - NEW 2021 - LURE RODS, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Rods & Poles
prodImage
£94.99
£103.98
Shipping: £8.99
with shipping: £8.99
Product Details
Spinning Rod
Length: 8'3" (2.51m)
Casting Weight: 7-23g
2-piece
Suitable for small to medium lures

Price History

1M 3M
Savage Gear SG2 Medium Game 251 cm 7-23 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fox Rage Voyager Camo Large Stacker
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Browning Fishing Black Magic RD
£68.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fox Rage Voyager Camo Medium Carryall
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fox Carpmaster STR XL weighing sack
£58.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel