Satechi Trio Wireless Charging Pad

Manufacturer: Satechi
from £80.00to £139.014 offersManufacturer: Satechi
• 3-in-1 charging pad for inductive charging of up to 3 devices
• Suitable for iPhone, Apple Watch, and AirPods
• Compatible with iPhone 12 and MagSafe case
• Supports fast wireless charging up to 20 watts
• Output connection: inductive, input connection: USB-C
• Output power: smartphone up to 7.5W, headphones up to 5W, smartwatch up to 2.5W
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Satechi Trio Wireless Charging Pad
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SATECHI Trio Wireless Qi Charging Pad with Apple Watch charger - GREY STX3TWCPM
SATECHI Trio Wireless Qi Charging Pad with Apple Watch charger - GREY, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Chargers & Docks
prodImage
£80.00
£83.85
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Base price: £80.00 / Unit
Satechi Qi2 Trio Wireless Charging Pad ST-QTPM-EA
Satechi Qi2 Trio Wireless Charging Pad, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£90.55
Shipping: Free
Satechi Qi2 Trio Wireless Charging Pad ST-QTPM-EA
EAN : 810086361861 , Weight : 0.750000 , MPN : ST-QTPM-EA , Vendor : Satechi }
prodImage
£139.01
£145.51
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
More offers
Satechi Trio Wireless Charging Pad Space Grey ST-X3TWCPM
Satechi Trio Wireless Charging Pad Space Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Other Computers & Networking
prodImage
£101.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
3-in-1 charging pad for inductive charging of up to 3 devices
Suitable for iPhone, Apple Watch, and AirPods
Compatible with iPhone 12 and MagSafe case
Supports fast wireless charging up to 20 watts
Output connection: inductive, input connection: USB-C
Output power: smartphone up to 7.5W, headphones up to 5W, smartwatch up to 2.5W

Price History

1M 3M
Satechi Trio Wireless Charging Pad
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

UGREEN Nexode Power Bank 20000 mAh 165W
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ANKER Prime Charger 200W (6 Ports, GaN)
£68.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sandberg Outdoor solar power bank 24000
£70.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple MagSafe Duo Charger (MHXF3ZM)
£84.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk iXpand Wireless Charger 128GB
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Moto Power Pack
£90.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi 212W HyperCharge Power Bank 25,000 mAh
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
zenith.store
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: £3.85
Base price: £80.00 / Unit
youritdelivered
prodImage
£90.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.01
Shipping: £6.50
flexxmemory
prodImage
£101.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel