Satch Pack Summer Era

Offer
£143.93
Shipping: £9,999.00

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Satch Pack from 5th class ergonomic 30L storage space stable organisational talent, Summer Era - Light Blue, standard size, School bag set
30 litre volume - This school backpack offers you plenty of space for everything you need in your everyday life. Thanks to organisation compartments, you can keep an overview. Flexibly adjustable - The ergonomic carrying system shifts the weight from the shoulders to the stable pelvic area. Perfect fit for all body sizes from 1.40 m to 1.80 m. PERFECTLY ORGANIZED - Two large main compartments and two stretchy outer compartments provide space for sorting. In the organiser compartment you can store calendars, calculators and keys clearly. Durable and safe - Your school bag is robust, water and dirt repellent. It is also equipped with reflective material all around, so you can see you well even at dusk. Resource-saving and responsibly manufactured - In cooperation with bluesign, we pay attention to environmentally friendly production.
prodImage
£143.93
£10,142.93
Shipping: £9,999.00
with shipping: £9,999.00

More from Satch

Satch Air 80s Dance
£86.90
Satch Air 80s DanceCompare 1 Prices
Satch Pack Blue Tech
£131.81
Satch Pack Blue TechCompare 1 Prices
Satch Pack Sun Catcher
£102.81
Satch Pack Sun CatcherCompare 2 Prices
Satch Match Geo Storm
£158.24
Satch Match Geo StormCompare 1 Prices
Satch Blackjack pencil case
£31.00
Satch Blackjack pencil caseCompare 2 Prices
Satch Pack Coral Reef
£113.65
Satch Pack Coral ReefCompare 1 Prices
Satch Air Purple Laser
£86.90
Satch Air Purple LaserCompare 1 Prices
Satch Sports bag Nordic Blue
£39.88
Satch Sports bag Nordic BlueCompare 1 Prices
Satch Match Purple Laser
£147.74
Satch Match Purple LaserCompare 2 Prices
Satch Pencil Case Urban Journey
£32.00
Satch Pencil Case Urban JourneyCompare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel