Saramonic Blink500 B3 (TX+RXDi)

Manufacturer: Saramonic
from £195.36to £284.874 offersManufacturer: Saramonic
• Microphone system
• Frequency: 2.4 GHz
• Set consisting of: 2 transmitters + 1 receiver, 2 microphones, windscreen
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Saramonic Blink500 B3 (TX+RXDi)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Saramonic Blink 500 B3 TX+RX 2.4GHz Micro-Wireless Lavalier System w/Apple Ligh SF-GB-31713387640
Amazingly lightweight, ultracompact and easy-to-use wireless microphone system for iPhone and iPad that provides broadcast-quality sound RXDi dual-channel MFi Certified Lighting receiver is extremely lightweight, space efficient and works perfectly when used in handheld gimbals
prodImage
£195.36
Shipping: Free
Saramonic Blink 500 B3 TX+RX 2.4GHz Micro-Wireless Lavalier System w/Apple Ligh UK-GKGHHQI1804ECBCDD
Amazingly lightweight, ultracompact and easy-to-use wireless microphone system for iPhone and iPad that provides broadcast-quality sound RXDi dual-channel MFi Certified Lighting receiver is extremely lightweight, space efficient and works perfectly when used in handheld gimbals
prodImage
£222.04
Shipping: Free
Saramonic BLINK500 B3 (TX + RX) 2.4G Wireless Microphone Kit for iOS Devices
Saramonic BLINK500 B3 (TX + RX) 2.4G Wireless Microphone Kit for iOS Devices, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: Free
Saramonic 2.4 GHz Wireless Clip-On Mic System w/Lav & Dual Lightning Receiver for iPhone & iPad (Blink 500 B3) BLINK500B3
Features Ideal ultracompact wireless microphone system for iOS devices Dual-Channel and battery-free lightning receiver For mobile video...
prodImage
£284.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Frequency: 2.4 GHz
Set consisting of: 2 transmitters + 1 receiver, 2 microphones, windscreen

Price History

1M 3M
Saramonic Blink500 B3 (TX+RXDi)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo Moto Insta-Share Projector
£197.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Milo Action Communicator
£190.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
ShiftCam Gear LensUltra 1.33x Anamorphic Lens
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oura Ring Gen3 Heritage
£173.47
Compare Prices
6 offers
RingConn Smart Ring Gen 2 Air
£159.99
Compare Prices
30 offers
Sphero Star Wars BB-9E
£221.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tengu Trade
prodImage
£195.36
Shipping: Free
Lily Mall
prodImage
£222.04
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£284.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel