Samsung LSP9T

Price History
• Projector
• Projection System: DLP projector
• Resolution: 3,840 px x 2,160 px
• 4K (UHD): Yes
• 3D Capable: No
• Power Consumption: Operating 270 W, Standby 0.5 W
• Brightness (ANSI): 2,800 ANSI lm
• Contrast: 2,000,000:1
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung LSP9T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Samsung LSP9T The Premiere Smart 4K UHD Ultra-Short Laser Projector SPLSP7TKAXXD
Samsung LSP9T The Premiere Smart 4K UHD Ultra-Short Laser Projector, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > Home Cinema Projectors
prodImage
£2,899.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £2899.00 / Unit
SAMSUNG SP-LSP9T The Premiere 130" (130 pounces) 4K Smart TV Projector 2023 6000033568
Samsung The Premiere LSP9T B-Stock Platinum BEAMER Samsung
prodImage
£4,956.59
£4,999.18
Shipping: £42.59
with shipping: £42.59
Samsung The Premiere LSP9T 6000020876
Video Projector 4K Ultra Short Focal Length Projection Size: 100 130 Inches Triple Laser Rgb 20,000H 2800 Lumens Ansi Hdr Hdr10 Hlg
prodImage
£6,399.79
£6,442.56
Shipping: £42.77
with shipping: £42.77
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W550 mm x H128 mm x D367 mm
Weight:11.5 kg
Lamp
Lamp Type:Laser
Lamp Lifespan:20,000 h
Miscellaneous
Integrated Tuner:Yes
Tuner Type:DVB-C, DVB-S, DVB-S2, DVB-T, DVB-T2, DVB-T2 HD
Connections:HDMI input, S/PDIF optical, USB, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)
Number of HDMI Inputs:3
Remote Control:Yes
Wi-Fi:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Power Consumption:Operating 270 W, Standby 0.5 W
Projection System
DLP projector
Video
Brightness (ANSI):2,800 ANSI lm
Contrast:2,000,000:1
Resolution:3,840 px x 2,160 px
Projection Size:100 in - 130 in
Video Signals :EDTV, EDTV 480p, HDTV 1080i, HDTV 1080p, HDTV 720p, NTSC, PAL, PAL-M, PAL-N, SECAM
4K (UHD):Yes
3D Capable:No

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung LSP9T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Epson EB-L695SU
£2,889.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epson EB-L690SU
£2,889.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Epson EB-L720U
£2,499.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epson EB-L890U
£2,936.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epson EB-L895U
£2,936.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Optoma UHZ68LV
£3,417.05
Compare Prices
7 offers
Optoma UHZ65LV
£2,845.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
BenQ W4100I
£2,509.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic PT-CMZ50
£2,806.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Optoma ZU707T
£3,022.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung LSP9T
projection-center-uk
prodImage
£2,899.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £2899.00 / Unit
MEDIACASH
prodImage
£4,956.59
Shipping: £42.59
MEDIACASH
prodImage
£6,399.79
Shipping: £42.77
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel