Salomon Trail Gaiter High

Manufacturer: Salomon
• Gaiters
• Suitable for trail running
• Material: Main material: 100% polyester, filling: 100% ethylene vinyl acetate
• Easy to handle
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salomon Trail Gaiters High Unisex Ankle Gaiters, Perfect for Hiking, Black, Medium B014EBZS02
Unisex trail gaiters, protect your shoes and feet by keeping debris out of your shoes and supporting your ankle bones Easy to use, simply slide the gaiters over your shoes and Velcro them closed The bomb-proof strap under the foot, the durable mesh around the ankle and the lightweight padding protect the ankle bones while you focus on your adventures Material Composition: 100% Polyester; Outer Material: Synthetic Fiber Different Sizes Available
prodImage
£23.26
Shipping: Free
Salomon Trail Gaiters High Unisex Ankle Gaiters, Perfect for Hiking, Black, Small B014EBZOJM
Unisex trail gaiters, protect your shoes and feet by keeping debris out of your shoes and supporting your ankle bones Easy to use, simply slide the gaiters over your shoes and Velcro them closed The bomb-proof strap under the foot, the durable mesh around the ankle and the lightweight padding protect the ankle bones while you focus on your adventures Material Composition: 100% Polyester; Outer Material: Synthetic Fiber Different Sizes Available
prodImage
£24.66
Shipping: Free
More offers
Salomon Trail Gaiters High Unisex Ankle Gaiters, Perfect for Hiking, Black, Large B014EBZVA4
Unisex trail gaiters, protect your shoes and feet by keeping debris out of your shoes and supporting your ankle bones Easy to use, simply slide the gaiters over your shoes and Velcro them closed The bomb-proof strap under the foot, the durable mesh around the ankle and the lightweight padding protect the ankle bones while you focus on your adventures Material Composition: 100% Polyester; Outer Material: Synthetic Fiber Different Sizes Available
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gaiters
Suitable for trail running
Material: Main material: 100% polyester, filling: 100% ethylene vinyl acetate
Easy to handle

Price History

1M 3M
Salomon Trail Gaiter High
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salomon

Salomon Adv Skin 5 Set
£106.40
Salomon Adv Skin 5 SetCompare 5 Prices
Salomon Adv Skin 12 Set
£99.99
Salomon Adv Skin 12 SetCompare 9 Prices
Salomon Trail Gaiters Low
£29.36
Salomon Trail Gaiters LowCompare 3 Prices
Salomon Agile Wind Jacket Men
£35.88
Salomon Agile Wind Jacket MenCompare 1 Prices
Salomon Quicklace Kit
£9.00
Salomon Quicklace KitCompare 5 Prices
Salomon Agile Warm Jacket Women
£77.60
Salomon Agile Warm Jacket WomenCompare 7 Prices
prodImage
£23.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel