NIKE Lean Plus

Manufacturer: NIKE
NIKE Lean Plus
from £16.95to £30.317 offersManufacturer: NIKE
• Wristband for smartphones
• Clothing Features: Touchscreen compatible, Velcro fastener, Width adjustable
• Material: Neoprene, Nylon, Polyester, Polyurethane
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Lean Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nike Arm Band Plus Official Black Pocket For Smart Phones Running Gym Armband NIKEBLACKARMBAND8775
Nike Arm Band Plus Official Black Pocket For Smart Phones Running Gym Armband, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Equipment & Accessories > Running Belts & Armbands
prodImage
£16.95
£19.74
Shipping: £2.79
with shipping: £2.79
NIKE LEAN ARMBAND PLUS NLAP-002
Lightweight fabric Optimum fit Fits most smartphones Secure hook-and-loop closure keeps phone in place, Manufacturer: Nike
prodImage
£21.80
Shipping: Free
NIKE LEAN ARMBAND PLUS NLAP
Lightweight fabric Optimum fit Fits most smartphones Secure hook-and-loop closure keeps phone in place, Manufacturer: Nike
prodImage
£22.07
Shipping: Free
Nike Lean Armband Plus Smartphone Sports Armband Running Fitness Jogging Phone Holder Armband Reflective Running Accessories, Ghost/Black/Comet Blue, One Size 149266383
OPTIMAL VISION & PROTECTION: The Nike Flyfree Shield E reliably protects your eyes from sun, wind and external influences, ensuring clear vision during fast movements in training and competition. LIGHTWEIGHT PERFORMANCE DESIGN: These sunglasses impress with their lightweight, ergonomic design, which is barely noticeable even during intense running sessions or outdoor activities and offers high wearing comfort. VERSATILE: Ideal for running, training or outdoor sports – the Flyfree Shield E adapts to different sporting requirements and supports you in every movement. SPORTY SUPPORT & FIT: The non-slip construction ensures a stable fit without slipping, even during sweaty workouts and dynamic movements. DURABLE QUALITY FROM NIKE: Nike stands for innovative sports products – these sunglasses combine robust construction with functional design for long-lasting performance.
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Nike Lean Armband Plus - Large Phone Running Armband 9038195
Nike Lean Armband Plus - Large Phone Running Armband, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Other Fitness, Running & Yoga
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Lean Plus Swoosh Phone Armband - Black/Multi - Size: ONE size pvi_0124d08kdz6oai
38% Neoprene, 25% Polyester, 13% Aluminium, 13% Plastic, 11% Thermoplastic Rubber. Easy Access To Buttons, Port & Camera, Touch Screen Access Through Protective Clear Window. Design: Swoosh. Fastening: Hook and Loop. Suitable for: Fits Most Smartphones.
prodImage
£30.31
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nike Unisex - Adult Lean Arm Band Smartphone Wristband, Volt/Black/Silver, One Size
Very beautiful smartphone bracelet from Nike from the Lean Arm Band collection Fits most normal and large size smartphones Adjustable arm strap for a custom fit Touch screen access through protective transparent window Secure Velcro closure on the bag
prodImage
£28.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Neoprene, Nylon, Polyester, Polyurethane
Properties
Clothing Features:Touchscreen compatible, Velcro fastener, Width adjustable

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Lean Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NIKE

NIKE Aeroswift
£27.99
NIKE AeroswiftCompare 13 Prices
NIKE Fast 3/4 Leggings (CZ9238)
£20.00
NIKE Fast 3/4 Leggings (CZ9238)Compare 3 Prices
NIKE Epic Fast Leggings (CZ9240)
£24.00
NIKE Epic Fast Leggings (CZ9240)Compare 10 Prices
NIKE Mercurial Lite
£22.99
NIKE Mercurial LiteCompare 19 Prices
NIKE Park VII Jersey Men (BV6708)
£8.00
NIKE Park VII Jersey Men (BV6708)Compare 136 Prices
NIKE Lean Plus
apparel_corner_uk_limited
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: £2.79
Bowls4u TA 4UTrading Group
prodImage
£21.80
Shipping: Free
AllsportsSuperstore
prodImage
£22.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel