Salewa Fanes 2 Brimmed Hat

Price History
• Cap with Visor
• Weight: 45 g
• Gender: Unisex
• Features: Moisture-wicking sweatband, UV Protection 50+, Compressible, Odor-neutralizing
• Material: Main Material: 100% Polyester, Material Treatment: Polygiene Treatment
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Fanes 2 Brimmed Hat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Salewa FANES 2 Brimmed HAT Brown B08PC52T6Y
Our bucket hat for alpine trekking on sunny days with drawcord adjustment
prodImage
£22.40
Shipping: Free
Salewa Fanes 2 Brimmed Hat, Flint Stone, L/60, Unisex Gray B08PC5S3GM
Our bucket hat for alpine trekking on sunny days with drawcord adjustment
prodImage
£26.38
Shipping: Free
Bob Salewa Fanes 2 MAG13305510
This bell-shaped wide-brimmed sun hat offers versatile protection and is compressible when not in use. Mesh lining and sweat-wicking band to repel moisture, with adjustable drawstring.Hat with flapSweat-wicking and moisture-resistant band inside
prodImage
£27.49
£44.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Salewa FANES 2 Brimmed HAT Gray B08PC7H2R2
Our bucket hat for alpine trekking on sunny days with drawcord adjustment
prodImage
£31.27
Shipping: Free
Salewa Fanes 2 Brimmed Hat, Premium Navy, M/58, Unisex B07T1485LK
Uv proof 50+ Anti odor Packable
prodImage
£34.37
Shipping: Free
More offers
Salewa FANES 2 Brimmed HAT Gray B08PC6965B
Our bucket hat for alpine trekking on sunny days with drawcord adjustment
prodImage
£27.40
Shipping: Free
Salewa FANES 2 Brimmed HAT Brown B08PBYCP5M
Our bucket hat for alpine trekking on sunny days with drawcord adjustment
prodImage
£27.71
Shipping: Free
Salewa FANES 2 Brimmed HAT Gray B08PC7H2R2
Our bucket hat for alpine trekking on sunny days with drawcord adjustment
prodImage
£29.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cap with Visor
Weight: 45 g
Gender: Unisex
Features: Moisture-wicking sweatband, UV Protection 50+, Compressible, Odor-neutralizing
Material: Main Material: 100% Polyester, Material Treatment: Polygiene Treatment

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Fanes 2 Brimmed Hat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Outdoor Research Radar Pocket Cap
£22.70
Compare Prices
14 offers
Mammut Peaks Beanie
£22.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Patagonia Fisherman's Rolled Beanie
£18.92
Compare Prices
10 offers
Barts Haputale Beanie
£22.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Fisherman Beanie
£21.64
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fjällräven Safety Cap
£27.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Spyder Men's Reversible Innsbruck Hat
£21.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Cuba Libre Cap
£21.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Buff Knit & Polar Hat Lyne
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Barts Lavatera
£23.63
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£22.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: £16.99
Amazon EU
prodImage
£31.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel