Sachs Shock absorber (350174)

Manufacturer: Sachs
from £61.49to £135.006 offersManufacturer: Sachs
• Shock Absorber
• Material: Galvanized Steel
• Design: Telescopic Shock Absorber, Single Tube
• Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure
• Mounting Type: Upper Eye, Lower Eye
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sachs Shock absorber (350174)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SACHS 350 174 Shock absorber 5ee843a0-e8ab-4a74-9e59-a9b6249cf238
Shock Absorber Design: Telescopic Shock Absorber; Shock Absorber System: Monotube; Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure; Parameter: ET36/13X157; Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top eye, Bottom eye; Fitting Position: Rear Axle; Suspension: for vehicles with standard suspension
prodImage
£61.49
£69.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Sachs Shock Absorber 350174 Automotive Replacement Part 350 174
Sachs Shock Absorber 350174 Automotive Replacement Part, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Steering & Suspension > Shocks, Struts & Assemblies
prodImage
£66.44
Shipping: Free
Sachs Shock Absorber 350174 Automotive Replacement Part 350 174
Sachs Shock Absorber 350174 Automotive Replacement Part, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Steering & Suspension > Shocks, Struts & Assemblies
prodImage
£67.33
Shipping: Free
More offers
SACHS 350 174 SHOCK ABSORBER REAR AXLE FOR FIAT 350174
SACHS 350 174 SHOCK ABSORBER REAR AXLE FOR FIAT, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Steering & Suspension > Shocks, Struts & Assemblies
prodImage
£69.91
Shipping: Free
X2 PCS REAR LEFT AND RIGHT 350174 SHOCK ABSORBER SACHS
X2 PCS REAR LEFT AND RIGHT 350174 SHOCK ABSORBER SACHS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Commercial Vehicle Parts > Lorry/Truck Parts > Suspension & Steering > Shock Absorbers/Dampers
prodImage
£123.00
Shipping: Free
SACHS REAR LEFT AND RIGHT 350174 SHOCK ABSORBER FITS FOR FIAT CROMA 1.8 16V
REAR LEFT AND RIGHT 350174 SHOCK ABSORBER FITS FOR FIAT CROMA 1.8 16V, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Commercial Vehicle Parts > Lorry/Truck Parts > Suspension & Steering > Shock Absorbers/Dampers
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shock Absorber
Material: Galvanized Steel
Design: Telescopic Shock Absorber, Single Tube
Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure
Mounting Type: Upper Eye, Lower Eye

Price History

1M 3M
Sachs Shock absorber (350174)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fiamma Duo Safe Pro
£56.72
Compare Prices
11 offers
TecMate OptiMate 3
£67.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Rapid System 753 pack of 4 (753000)
£69.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thule Go Box 8005
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiamma Bi-Pot 34
£68.30
Compare Prices
9 offers
CTEK CT5 Powersport
£69.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fiamma Roll-Tank 40 F
£69.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Osram LEDambient Tuning Light
£55.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Banner Starting Bull 45 Ah
£70.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thule Square profile 760
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£61.49
Shipping: £8.45
arksglobal
prodImage
£66.44
Shipping: Free
shop4allparts
prodImage
£67.33
Shipping: Free
autoparts24_uk
prodImage
£69.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel