Ryobi RR18
Manufacturer: Ryobi
- Bluetooth technology with a 25 m range
- Manual and automatic transmitter scan
- USB port for charging electronic devices
- Reception range: FM, MW
- Power supply: 18 V
- Weight: 0.9 kg
- Part of the RYOBI 18 V ONE+ battery system
- 10 W speaker for clear sound
Price History
1M 3M
Ryobi RR18
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Ryobi
Popular Products

Ryobi RRDAB18
£100.00

Makita DMR115
£232.69

Makita MR052
£49.55

Makita MR007GZ
£158.10

Makita DMR301
£208.00

Festool BR 10 DAB+
£253.99

DeWalt DCR020
£103.49

Makita MR003GZ
£129.95
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Ryobi ONE+ Compact Bluetooth Radio 18V RR18-0 Tool Only
Ryobi ONE+ Compact Bluetooth Radio 18V RR18-0 Tool Only, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable AM/FM Radios

£79.95
Shipping: Free
Ryobi ONE+ Compact Bluetooth Radio 18V RR18-0 (Tool Only) 5133005598
This is a bare tool - battery and charger are not included. As part of the Ryobi ONE+™ system of over 200 cordless tools for the home, garden,

£79.95
Shipping: Free
RYOBI RR18-0 18V ONE+ Cordless Compact Bluetooth Radio (Bare Tool)
Integrated bluetooth wireless technology for ultimate versatility to stream full audio from up to more than 25 metres away Both am and fm radio stations can be manual tuned and stored using the on board controls On board lcd screen indicated the selected frequency or audio source, Weight: 2.535316013 Pounds, Manufacturer: RYOBI

£89.99
Shipping: Free
Ryobi RR18-0 18V ONE+ Cordless Bluetooth Radio AM/FM (Bare Tool) 10W Speaker RR180
Ryobi RR18-0 18V ONE+ Cordless Bluetooth Radio AM/FM (Bare Tool) 10W Speaker, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable AM/FM Radios

£91.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Bluetooth technology with a 25 m range |
| Manual and automatic transmitter scan |
| USB port for charging electronic devices |
| Reception range: FM, MW |
| Power supply: 18 V |
| Weight: 0.9 kg |
| Part of the RYOBI 18 V ONE+ battery system |
| 10 W speaker for clear sound |
| Integrated wireless Bluetooth technology |
| AM/FM radio stations manually adjustable |
| 2 A USB charging port |
| LCD display shows frequency or audio source |
Price History
1M 3M
Ryobi RR18
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products