Russell Hobbs Textures Plus Toaster (22601-56)

Manufacturer: Russell Hobbs
Russell Hobbs Textures Plus Toaster (22601-56)
from £50.13to £61.822 offersManufacturer: Russell Hobbs
• Toaster
• Power: 850 W
• Number of Toast Slices: 2 slices
• Bun Warmer: Yes
• Automatic Shut-Off: No
• Keys: Defrost button, Stop button, Warming up
• Crumb Tray: Yes
• Tanning Level: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Russell Hobbs Textures Plus Toaster (22601-56)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Russell Hobbs Toaster Textures +, 2 extra wide toast slots, bun attachment & integrated toast tongs, 6 adjustable browning levels + defrosting and reheating function, 850W, black toaster 22601-56
Six adjustable browning levels Pushing the stick up will remove the hot buns, remember to remove the toaster before using it normally again bun attachment and crumb tray; Stop button, defrost function, warm-up function The bun grid must not be used to heat up frozen, greased, coated, glazed or filled buns. NOTE- See product guides and documents for more information, Weight: 2.756 pounds
prodImage
£50.13
£64.12
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Unbranded RUSSELL HOBBS 22601-56 Toaster - Wide Slots - Black
The RUSSELL HOBBS 22601-56 toaster has wide slots for all types of bread. It has defrost, cancel and reheat functions as well as a variable browning...
prodImage
£61.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Plastic
Performance
Power:850 W
Properties
Number of Toast Slices:2 slices
Keys:Defrost button, Stop button, Warming up
Crumb Tray:Yes
Tanning Level:Yes
Bun Warmer:Yes
Automatic Shut-Off:No

Price History

1M
Russell Hobbs Textures Plus Toaster (22601-56)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ariete 155
£49.99
Compare Prices
31 offers
Nedis KABT510
£53.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ariete 156
£53.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Delonghi CTLAP2203
£43.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Daily Collection HD2590
£44.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Russell Hobbs Vintage Toaster 21682-56
£58.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Severin AT 2589
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Russell Hobbs Futura 4 Slice 18790
£40.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bosch TAT3P420
£39.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Russell Hobbs Textures Plus Toaster (22601-56)
ADI Global Store UK
prodImage
£50.13
Shipping: £13.99
prodImage
£61.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel