Russell Hobbs Desire Food Processor 19006

Manufacturer: Russell Hobbs
Russell Hobbs Desire Food Processor 19006
from £67.99to £98.007 offersManufacturer: Russell Hobbs
• Food Processor
• Power: 750 W
• Bowl Capacity: 1.5 L
• Speed Levels: 2
• Ice Crush Function: Yes
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Standard Accessories: Bowl, Cutting insert, Emulsifying Disc, Grating insert
• Material: Plastic, Stainless Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Russell Hobbs Desire Food Processor 19006
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Russell Hobbs Desire Electric Food Processor, Bowl with 1.5L usable capacity, 1.5L Plastic jug, Stainless steel blades, reversible slicing/shredding disk, dough hook & creaming disk inc, 600W, 24732 B07RQLGSN3
Included components: Motor unit, Spindle, Blender jug, Processor Jug, Drive shaft, Chopper attachment, Mixer attachment, Creamer attachment, Processor and Blender Lids, Pusher, Slicing/Shredding Disc, Cap, Instruction booklet, UK 3 pin plug 2.5L bowl, 1.5L blender & a variety of attachments - includes stainless steel blades, reversible slicing/shredding Disk, dough blade and Creaming Disk. You can be slicing, shredding, whipping, blending, beating and even pureeing with this one versatile appliance. Bpa Free dishwasher safe bowl and parts - with detachable parts and a bowl that can be put straight into the dishwasher, cleaning your processor can be speedy & Effortless. 2 speed settings & pulse - use the lower speed setting to chop your ingredients up into larger pieces for a hearty homemade soup or use the higher speed setting to blend your ingredients into smooth and creamy soups or dips. Safety features - When slicing, chopping and Creaming your ingredients it’s important to not only be safe but stable. With a double safety lock on the bowl to secure it in place you can happily whizz away with no worries and it even has non-slip feet for added stability., Weight: 8.708259349 Pounds, Manufacturer: Spectrum Brands UK Ltd
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Russell Hobbs 24732 Desire Food Processor, 1.5 Litre Food Mixer with 5 Chopping, Slicing and Dough Attachments, Matte Black, 600 W & 22241 Food Collection Hand Blender, 200 W - White B09QT3P39W
Product 1: Included components: Motor unit, Spindle, Blender jug, Processor Jug, Drive shaft, Chopper attachment, Mixer attachment, Creamer attachment, Processor and Blender Lids, Pusher, Slicing/Shredding Disc, Cap, Instruction booklet, UK 3 pin plug Product 1: 2.5L bowl, 1.5L blender & a variety of attachments - includes stainless steel blades, reversible slicing/shredding Disk, dough blade and Creaming Disk. You can be slicing, shredding, whipping, blending, beating and even pureeing with this one versatile appliance. Product 1: Bpa Free dishwasher safe bowl and parts - with detachable parts and a bowl that can be put straight into the dishwasher, cleaning your processor can be speedy & Effortless. Product 1: 2 speed settings & pulse - use the lower speed setting to chop your ingredients up into larger pieces for a hearty homemade soup or use the higher speed setting to blend your ingredients into smooth and creamy soups or dips. Product 2: Two speeds for different food types Product 2: Stainless steel blades Product 2: Detachable plastic blending leg for easy cleaning Product 2: Up to a 3 year guarantee
prodImage
£82.99
£87.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Russell Hobbs Desire Matte Black Electric Food Processor, 1.5L Bowl + 1.5L Jug, 600W, Stainless Steel Blades
Russell Hobbs Desire Electric Food Processor - a versatile, compact powerhouse for your kitchen countertop. This model features a robust 600W motor,
prodImage
£87.31
Shipping: Free
Russell Hobbs Desire Electric Food Processor, Bowl with 1.5L usable capacity, 1.5L Plastic jug, Stainless steel blades, reversible slicing/shredding 24732
Features ...
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Russell Hobbs Desire Food Processor & Hand Mixer - 1.5L Bowl, 600W & 350W, Matte Black B09WDPBRPX
Product 1: Included components: Motor unit, Spindle, Blender jug, Processor Jug, Drive shaft, Chopper attachment, Mixer attachment, Creamer attachment, Processor and Blender Lids, Pusher, Slicing/Shredding Disc, Cap, Instruction booklet, UK 3 pin plug Product 1: 2.5L bowl, 1.5L blender & a variety of attachments - includes stainless steel blades, reversible slicing/shredding Disk, dough blade and Creaming Disk. You can be slicing, shredding, whipping, blending, beating and even pureeing with this one versatile appliance. Product 1: Bpa Free dishwasher safe bowl and parts - with detachable parts and a bowl that can be put straight into the dishwasher, cleaning your processor can be speedy & Effortless. Product 1: 2 speed settings & pulse - use the lower speed setting to chop your ingredients up into larger pieces for a hearty homemade soup or use the higher speed setting to blend your ingredients into smooth and creamy soups or dips. Product 2: 5 speeds plus turbo function - a versatile appliance with variety in mind. Whether you need to slowly fold flour into your cake mixture or quickly whisk up cream to create a thick and fluffy filling. The desire hand mixer has a speed for every need. Product 2: Dishwasher safe attachments - 2 x chrome plated beaters and 2 x chrome plated dough hooks, detachable & dishwasher safe. Product 2: Base standing for easy storage - does clutter in the kitchen drive you crazy? This hand mixer can be stored in an upright position ready to fit easily into any cupboard or spare corner IN your kitchen. Product 2: Eject button - the handy eject button makes removing or swapping your attachments not just easy, but safe. Simply click the Eject button to release with minimal fuss and place another attachment by clicking into place., Weight: 3.396 Kilograms
prodImage
£89.92
£94.41
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Russell Hobbs 24732 Desire Food Processor, Slicing and Dough Attachments, Matte Black, 600 W & 26051 Cordless Electric Kettle, 1.7 Litre, 3000 W, Black B09QT6Y1B5
Product 1: Included components: Motor unit, Spindle, Blender jug, Processor Jug, Drive shaft, Chopper attachment, Mixer attachment, Creamer attachment, Processor and Blender Lids, Pusher, Slicing/Shredding Disc, Cap, Instruction booklet, UK 3 pin plug Product 1: 2.5L bowl, 1.5L blender & a variety of attachments - includes stainless steel blades, reversible slicing/shredding Disk, dough blade and Creaming Disk. You can be slicing, shredding, whipping, blending, beating and even pureeing with this one versatile appliance. Product 1: Bpa Free dishwasher safe bowl and parts - with detachable parts and a bowl that can be put straight into the dishwasher, cleaning your processor can be speedy & Effortless. Product 1: 2 speed settings & pulse - use the lower speed setting to chop your ingredients up into larger pieces for a hearty homemade soup or use the higher speed setting to blend your ingredients into smooth and creamy soups or dips. Product 2: Textured Design - With a honeycomb-textured finish on premium black plastic, this kettle brings style to your kitchen with every brew you make. Product 2: Rapid Boil - With internal 1/2/3 cup indicators, a speedy brew has never been easier. Simply fill your kettle up with the amount of water you need, and Boil One Cup in 43 Seconds*. Product 2: 1.7 Litre Capacity - That’s why the Honeycomb Kettle has an impressive 1.7L Capacity. The perfect size to cater for all, this kettle makes sure your every boiling need is taken care of. Product 2: Boil Dry Protection - Designed to protect your kettle from over-boiling, Boil Dry Protection prevents your kettle from boiling if there is not enough water inside of it., Weight: 3.28 Kilograms
prodImage
£90.99
£95.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
(Grey) Russell Hobbs Desire Electric Food Processor, Bowl with 1.5L usable capacity, 1.5L Plastic jug, Stainless steel blades, reversible slicin...
...
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Standard Accessories:Bowl, Cutting insert, Emulsifying Disc, Grating insert
Capacity
Bowl Capacity:1.5 L
Functions
Ice Crush Function:Yes
Dishwasher Safe:Yes
Material
Material:Plastic, Stainless Steel
Performance
Power:750 W
Speed
Speed Levels:2

Price History

1M
Russell Hobbs Desire Food Processor 19006
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Russell Hobbs Desire Food Processor 19006
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£87.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel