Rukka Virium 2.0

Manufacturer: Rukka
from £154.99to £184.9910 offersManufacturer: Rukka
• Rukka Virium 2.0 Gloves
• Material: Completely waterproof, windproof, breathable elastic material
• Protection: Palm and knuckle protection, extra grip on palms and fingertips
• Additional Features: Visor wiper, touchscreen fingertips on index finger and thumb
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rukka Virium 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rukka Kalix GTX Gore-Tex Motorcycle Gloves pair Black, Bike Carbon Size 8 87GVIRIUM2B08
Rukka Kalix GTX Gore-Tex Motorcycle Gloves pair Black, Bike Carbon Size 8, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Gloves
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
Rukka Virium 2.0 GTX Motorcycle Gloves Black 9 R5-PLN6-W3OR
Motorcycle gloves equipped with Gore-Tex membrane + Gore grip technology are permanently waterproof, windproof and breathable - guaranteed! Thanks to their innovative layered construction, they offer outstanding mobility and tactility Tested according to the standard EN 13594:2015 "protective gloves for motorcyclists
prodImage
£159.90
Shipping: Free
Rukka Virium 2.0 GTX Motorcycle Gloves, black, 10 EI-5DC7-QT2Y
On the fingers and palm additional material for better grip Fully waterproof, windproof and breathable Visor wiper on the left index finger Textile gloves made of elastic material. #Textile gloves made of elastic material.#Fully waterproof, windproof and breathable#On the fingers and palm additional material for better grip#Best grip feeling due to GORE-TEX Gore Grip technology.#Visor wiper on the left index finger#Touchscreen fingertips on index finger and thumb# Specifications #Hand edge and knuckle protection# Best grip feeling due to GORE-TEX Gore Grip technology. Touchscreen fingertips on index finger and thumb Specifications Hand edge and knuckle protection
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
(S) Rukka Virium 2.0 Gore-Tex Gloves Black OPC-PFTCYXK-NEW
SizeGuide...
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
(XL) Rukka Virium 2.0 Gore-Tex Gloves Black OPC-PFTCYXP-NEW
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
(L) Rukka Virium 2.0 Gore-Tex Gloves Black OPC-PFTCYXN-NEW
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
(XXL) Rukka Virium 2.0 Gore-Tex Gloves Black OPC-PFTCYXQ-NEW
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
(M) Rukka Virium 2.0 Gore-Tex Gloves Black OPC-PFTCYXM-NEW
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
(3XL) Rukka Virium 2.0 Gore-Tex Gloves Black OPC-PFTCYXR-NEW
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
(XS) Rukka Virium 2.0 Gore-Tex Gloves Black OPC-PFTCYXJ-NEW
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rukka Virium 2.0 Gloves
Material: Completely waterproof, windproof, breathable elastic material
Protection: Palm and knuckle protection, extra grip on palms and fingertips
Additional Features: Visor wiper, touchscreen fingertips on index finger and thumb

Price History

1M 3M
Rukka Virium 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Held 6831 Piston
£154.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
John Doe Neo
£154.90
Compare Prices
23 offers
Alpinestars Radon Drystar
£177.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
John Doe Shifter XTM
£154.90
Compare Prices
16 offers
Held Vader Men
£156.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Held Nevada II
£129.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpinestars Stella Valencia
£157.49
Compare Prices
16 offers
Alpinestars New Land
£159.99
Compare Prices
102 offers
Alpinestars GP Pro R3
£139.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dainese Air Frame D1
£159.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
buildingsupplies247
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
Bikerswear Bham
prodImage
£159.90
Shipping: Free
Bikerswear Bham
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel