Rotalla Setula S-Pace RUO1 225/45 R17 91Y

• Summer Tires
• Tire for: 17inch rim
• Tire Width: 225 mm
• Tire Height: 45%
• Tire Speed Index: Y = 300 km/h
• Car Tire Type: Radial - Summer tires
• Fuel Efficiency (A-E): C
• Wet Grip (A-E) : B
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£64.56
Shipping: Free
Base price: £64.56 / Unit

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
225/45 R17 94Y Rotalla Setula E-Race RH01 XL - 225 45 17 - New Tyre x1
225/45 R17 94Y Rotalla Setula E-Race RH01 XL - 225 45 17 - New Tyre x1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£64.56
Shipping: Free
Base price: £64.56 / Unit
Rotalla Setula S-Race RU01 225/45 R17 94Y Tyres
Group: PKW; Product line: Setula S-Race RU01; Tyre Width: 225; Width: 225; Tyre Cross Section: 45; Type: R; Tyre sizes: 225-45-17; Wet grip : B; Height: 45; Tyre Size: 17; Speed rating: y; Type: pkw; Season: So; Rim protection: Felgenschutz; Noise emission evel: A; Weight [kg]: 9.48; Type: r; Diameter: 17; Season: so; Fuel efficiency : C; Noise Level [dB]: 69; EPREL-id: 607521; Load index: 94; Load index: 94; Speed Index: Y; M+S: No; Extra Load / Reinforced: XL; reinforced version:
prodImage
£74.49
£76.48
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Car Tire Type
Radial - Summer tires
Dimension
Tire Width:225 mm
Tire Height:45%
Tire Speed Index:Y = 300 km/h
EPREL
607,521
MPN
6090968
Tire Labeling
Fuel Efficiency (A-E):C
Wet Grip (A-E) :B
External Rolling Noise (A-C):A
Tire for
17inch rim

Price History

1M
Rotalla Setula S-Pace RUO1 225/45 R17 91Y
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hankook Kinergy Eco 2 K435 185/60 R14 82H
£64.61
Compare Prices
9 offers
Firestone Roadhawk XL 195/65 R15 95T
£64.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hankook Optimo K715 145/70 R13 71T
£63.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hankook Ventus Prime 3 K125 195/50 R15 82H
£64.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Uniroyal RainSport 5 205/55 R16 94V XL
£64.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Firestone Multihawk 2 185/60 R14 82H
£61.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maxxis Mecotra ME3 185/60 R15 84H
£64.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dunlop Sport BluResponse 185/60 R14 82H
£64.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maxxis Premitra 5 195/65 R15 91V
£64.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fulda SportControl 2 225/45 R17 91Y
£64.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rotalla Setula S-Pace RUO1 225/45 R17 91Y
tyresdirect
prodImage
£64.56
Shipping: Free
Base price: £64.56 / Unit
prodImage
£74.49
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel