Rose PTS 93-09 Test and Inspection Kit

Manufacturer: Rose
• Cable tester
• Contactless identification of cables
• Polarity test
• Subscriber line test
• Insulation test / acoustic continuity tester
• Voltage display >85V and overvoltage protection at >120V
Show all product details
Best Prices
£162.63
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£323.55
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rose 49397 Test and Test Set PTS 93-09 B003VJ2OOC
Rose PTS 93-09 Test and Test Set Material: various Country of origin: Germany, Weight: 1.0141264052 pounds, Manufacturer: Rose
prodImage
£162.63
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Rose Pruf- und Test-Set PTS 93-09 NEW 101901009
Rose Pruf- und Test-Set PTS 93-09 NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£323.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Contactless identification of cables
Polarity test
Subscriber line test
Insulation test / acoustic continuity tester
Voltage display >85V and overvoltage protection at >120V

Price History

1M
Rose PTS 93-09 Test and Inspection Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Tool bag 00 21 08 LE
£149.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley FMST1-75531
£147.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo KSU 251 (629005000)
£144.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DE7023
£139.48
Compare Prices
29 offers
Stanley SXWTD-PC517
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Greisinger GMK 100
£186.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Cover tarp 650 g/m² 4 x 7 m
£134.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
ALUTEC Classic 68
£181.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£162.63
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£323.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel