Roof Bamboo

Manufacturer: Roof
• Motorcycle Helmet
• Motorcycle Helmet Features: Removable inner material, Scratch-resistant, Visor
• Material: Bamboo, Leather, Metal, Microfiber
• Weight: 1,300 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
£217.95
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£226.99
Shipping: Free
Manufacturer:
Roof

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGM Bamboo Pergola Wooden Garden Outdoor Decor Roof Shade Wood Durable Pergolas 8097
Bamboo Pergola Wooden Garden Outdoor Decor Roof Shade Wood Durable Pergolas, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Gazebos & Pergolas
prodImage
£217.95
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Bamboo Garden Parasol With Banana Leaf Roof
Bamboo Garden Parasol With Banana Leaf Roof, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Décor > Other Home Décor
prodImage
£226.99
Shipping: Free
Birdfy Bamboo Smart Solar Roof Bird Feeder with 1080p AI Camera - Size: 35.2 x 29.5 x 29.5cm - Natural Wood - Wilko 0825796
Get enchanted by every flutter and chirp as the innovative Birdfy Bamboo Smart Solar Roof Bird Feeder with 1080p AI Camera brings wildlife right to your fingertips, combining natural bamboo with smart technology for a truly immersive garden experience. Crafted from fast-growing bamboo, it helps preserve forests while attracting a wide variety of birds to your garden. The 1080p camera with full-colour night vision and 8x magnification lets you enjoy every detail, day or night. Lifetime Bird AI recognition identifies more than 6000 species so you'll always know your feathered visitors. Connect with nature and friends alike using the Birdfy app to receive instant notifications and share live videos with up to twenty friends.
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Birdfy Smart Camera Solar Roof Bamboo - black 5464794
Bring wildlife closer to home with the Birdfy Smart Bamboo Bird Feeder designed to blend sustainability with cutting edge technology. Made from fast growing renewable bamboo this eco friendly feeder not only supports forest preservation but also adds a natural touch to your outdoor space. Its 1080p HD camera with full colour night vision and 8x magnification captures stunning close up footage of your feathered visitors day or night. With advanced AI that recognises over 6000 bird species you will gain insights into the birds that visit your garden and with the Birdfy app you can receive real time notifications and even share live video with up to 20 friends or family members. Thoughtfully designed for convenience the feeder is easy to mount on walls trees or poles and can be taken apart in just a few steps for simple cleaning. The detachable solar panel provides a renewable power source that is both efficient and easy to recharge. Built to handle all weather conditions, its IP66 rating ensures it's dustproof waterproof and freezeproof offering year round reliability. Whether you are a seasoned birdwatcher or just starting out this smart feeder brings natures wonders right to your fingertips.
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Bamboo Garden Parasol with Banana Leaf Roof Sunshade Outdoor Umbrella 41508
This high-quality garden parasol with a banana leaf roof is perfect to filter out harmful UV rays, and protect you from the sun in the garden, or on...
prodImage
£346.99
Shipping: Free
Berkfield Bamboo Garden Parasol with Banana Leaf Roof 210 cm
prodImage
£504.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
WALPLUS Bamboo Garden Parasol 210 cm Outdoor Umbrella Banana Leaf Roof VD43160-A
WALPLUS Bamboo Garden Parasol 210 cm Outdoor Umbrella Banana Leaf Roof, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Parasols
prodImage
£255.95
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Bamboo Garden Parasol With Banana Leaf Roof 4108222
Bamboo Garden Parasol With Banana Leaf Roof, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Parasols
prodImage
£281.05
Shipping: Free
Bamboo Umbrella with Banana Leaf Roof Outdoor Umbrella Terrace Parasol vidaXL 43160
Bamboo Umbrella with Banana Leaf Roof Outdoor Umbrella Terrace Parasol vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Outdoor Furniture Covers
prodImage
£285.59
Shipping: Free
Walplus Bamboo Garden Parasol Banana Leaf Roof 210 cm Tropical Outdoor Umbrella
Bamboo Garden Parasol Banana Leaf Roof 210 cm Tropical Outdoor Umbrella, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Parasols
prodImage
£290.95
Shipping: Free
WALPLUS Bamboo Garden Parasol 210 cm Outdoor Umbrella Banana Leaf Roof VD43160-A
WALPLUS Bamboo Garden Parasol 210 cm Outdoor Umbrella Banana Leaf Roof, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Parasols
prodImage
£290.95
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Bamboo Garden Parasol With Banana Leaf Roof 4108222
Bamboo Garden Parasol With Banana Leaf Roof, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Parasols
prodImage
£301.05
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Bamboo Garden Parasol With Banana Leaf Roof 4108222
Bamboo Garden Parasol With Banana Leaf Roof, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Parasols
prodImage
£413.05
Shipping: Free
WALPLUS Bamboo Garden Parasol 270 cm with Banana Leaf Roof Outdoor Shade VD41508
WALPLUS Bamboo Garden Parasol 270 cm with Banana Leaf Roof Outdoor Shade, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Parasols
prodImage
£418.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £418.95 / Peices
Bamboo Umbrella 270 cm with Banana Leaf Roof vidaXL 41508
Bamboo Umbrella 270 cm with Banana Leaf Roof vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Parasols
prodImage
£422.64
Shipping: Free
Berkfield Bamboo Garden Parasol 270 cm with Banana Leaf Roof
prodImage
£741.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1,300 g
Material
Bamboo, Leather, Metal, Microfiber
Motorcycle Helmet Features
Removable inner material, Scratch-resistant, Visor

Price History

1M
Roof Bamboo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Shark SKWAL Blank Mat
£229.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Biltwell Gringo S
£269.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Caberg Levo Prospect
£230.11
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bell MX-9 Adventure Solid
£199.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Shark Skwal Blank
£229.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shark Race-R Pro
£239.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Airoh Commander Duo
£246.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
Airoh Commander Carbon
£252.74
Compare Prices
9 offers
Shark Skwal i3
£246.99
Compare Prices
27 offers
Bell Bullitt Retro
£249.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
eglobal-market
prodImage
£217.95
Shipping: Free
houseofrustic1
prodImage
£226.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel