Rolly Toys Large chessboard

Manufacturer: Rolly Toys
from £304.34to £349.993 offersManufacturer: Rolly Toys
• Chessboard
• for playing outdoors
• with high step resistance
• with 64 individual tiles
• dimensions per tile: W35 x D35 cm
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Rolly Toys Large chessboard
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rolly Giant Draughts and Chess Base - White 1963754
Each sturdy interlocking piece measures 36 x 36 x 1.5 cm and features plastic lugs for stabilising board to grass and also help to aeriated the lawn when firmed inserted into ground and is perfect for the giant chess and draughts pieces. Suits ages 3 years .
prodImage
£304.34
£309.33
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Rolly Childrens Large Base Black & White Chess Board Mats 21/875/2
Rolly Childrens Large Base Black & White Chess Board Mats, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Garden Games & Activities
prodImage
£349.96
Shipping: Free
Rolly Toys Large Base
Rolly Lager Base Can be used with the large Chess or Draughts pieces for outdoor use the plastic mats can be easily plugged together the single...
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
for playing outdoors
with high step resistance
with 64 individual tiles
dimensions per tile: W35 x D35 cm
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M
Rolly Toys Large chessboard
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£304.34
Shipping: £4.99
toytastictrading
prodImage
£349.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel