Rollei Fly 60 Combo

Price History
• Quadcopter with Wi-Fi
• Built-in six-axis gyroscope
• Integrated HD camera
• Flight time of approx. 9 to 10 minutes
• Live image transmission to smartphone
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rollei Fly 60 Combo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎Rollei Rollei Fly 80 Combo Drone, WiFi Live Image Transmission, 6-Axis Gyroscope, Long
Rollei Fly 80 Combo Drone, WiFi Live Image Transmission, 6-Axis Gyroscope, Long, Baby > Toys & Activities > Other Toys & Activities
prodImage
£109.74
Shipping: Free
Rollei Fly 80 Combo Drone, WiFi Live Image Transmission, 6-Axis Gyroscope, Long Flight Time, App Control and Includes Remote Control 177397775/UK
LIGHTWEIGHT: Weighing only 160 grams, the Rollei Fly 60 Combo Drone is extremely lightweight and offers lots of fun and action for beginners and advanced drone pilots with their long flight time of 9-10 minutes LIGHTWEIGHT: Weighing only 160 grams, the Rollei Fly 60 Combo Drone is extremely lightweight and offers lots of fun and action for beginners and advanced drone pilots with their long flight time of 9-10 minutes Easy control; the Rollei Fly 60 Combo drone can be easily controlled with the free "Fly Air" app via smartphone or with the included remote control
prodImage
£120.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Quadcopter with Wi-Fi
Built-in six-axis gyroscope
Integrated HD camera
Flight time of approx. 9 to 10 minutes
Live image transmission to smartphone

Price History

1M 3M
Rollei Fly 60 Combo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

DJI Neo (without remote control)
£119.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Parrot Mambo
£130.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jamara Flyscout
£91.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Ryze Tech Tello
£86.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel