Roco 42557 Curved turnout right BWr2/3

Manufacturer: Roco
Roco 42557 Curved turnout right BWr2/3
from £21.95to £40.663 offersManufacturer: Roco
• Roco Line track with ballast bed
• Rail profile: 2.1 mm
• Fixed plug connections in embankment base
• Can be installed on carpet or floor
• Authentic track ballast, no ballasting required
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Roco 42557 Curved turnout right BWr2/3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Roco 42557 Rocoline Ballasted (BWR2/3) Right Hand Curved Turnout
Roco 42557 Rocoline Ballasted (BWR2/3) Right Hand Curved Turnout, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Track
prodImage
£21.95
£26.20
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Roco Rocoline Ballasted (BWR2/3) Right Hand Curved Turnout 1:87 Scale, HO Scale RC42557
Roco Rocoline Ballasted (BWR2/3) Right Hand Curved Turnout 1:87 Scale, HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£21.99
£26.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
Rocoline Ballasted (BWR2/3) Right Hand Curved Turnout HO Gauge RC42557
Rocoline Ballasted (BWR2/3) Right Hand Curved Turnout HO Gauge RC42557, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£40.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Roco Line track with ballast bed
Rail profile: 2.1 mm
Fixed plug connections in embankment base
Can be installed on carpet or floor
Authentic track ballast, no ballasting required

Price History

1M 3M
Roco 42557 Curved turnout right BWr2/3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Roco

Roco Turntable 35900
£420.00
Roco Turntable 35900Compare 2 Prices
Roco Z21 Profi Digital Set (10834)
£600.00
Roco Z21 Profi Digital Set (10834)Compare 3 Prices
Roco Geoline curved rail R4 61124
£8.55
Roco Geoline curved rail R4 61124Compare 1 Prices
Roco 42591 Single crossover turnout
£51.98
Roco 42591 Single crossover turnoutCompare 4 Prices
Roco Line 2.1 mm Arc R10 42428
£7.95
Roco Line 2.1 mm Arc R10 42428Compare 1 Prices
Roco 22273 E-curve switch left
£28.99
Roco 22273 E-curve switch leftCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Busch Wood shed (1594)
£21.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Bus stop City Compact 272543
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Busch Double garage (1647)
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Soft right (24612)
£23.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noch 07450 Natur+ Field
£23.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Rail contact 17100
£18.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Soft left 9170
£23.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fleischmann Soft right 9171
£23.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Soft right 9179
£27.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller Baracke 130947
£20.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel