Rockstar Games L.A. Noire PS3

Price History
• PS3 Game
• USK Rating: from 16 years
• In late 1940s Los Angeles, the player takes on the role of detective Cole Phelps to solve horrific crimes by interrogating suspects and building a career within the ranks of the LAPD.
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rockstar Games L.A. Noire PS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
L.A. Noire (Sony PlayStation 3) (2011) - New & Sealed (L6)
L.A. Noire (Sony PlayStation 3) (2011) - New & Sealed (L6), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
L.A. Noire (PS3)
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Sony L.A. Noire (PS3) BLES00933
L.A. Noire (PS3), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
In late 1940s Los Angeles, the player takes on the role of detective Cole Phelps to solve horrific crimes by interrogating suspects and building a career within the ranks of the LAPD.
USK Rating
from 16 years

Price History

1M 3M
Rockstar Games L.A. Noire PS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Sega Stormrise PS3
£13.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
THQ UFC 2009 Undisputed PS3
£12.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony Sports Champions PS3
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Capcom Bionic Commando PS3
£13.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Sports FIFA 14 PS3
£11.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Disney High School Musical 3 - Sing It PS3
£12.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sega Sonic the Hedgehog PS3
£15.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Sports Fifa 10 PS3
£9.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sega Mega Drive Ultimate Collection PS3
£15.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
checkthediscltd
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
ounz
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel