Robens Pump bag 25L (690303)

Manufacturer: Robens
Robens Pump bag 25L (690303)
from £22.952 offersManufacturer: Robens
• Pump Bag
• Material: Polyester
• Use: Manual inflation of air mattresses without moisture
• Nozzle: Extra long, also suitable for tents
• Volume: 25 liters
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Robens Pump bag 25L (690303)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Robens Unisex - Adult Pump Bag 150308, Red, 25 L 190872
Easy manual inflation of a light air bed without moisture Extra long nozzle calibrator can also be used in a tent Lightweight Double use as a pack sack Made of polyester
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Robens Pump Sack 25L - Red 690303
Robens Pump Sack 25L - Red, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Pumps
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pump Bag
Material: Polyester
Use: Manual inflation of air mattresses without moisture
Nozzle: Extra long, also suitable for tents
Volume: 25 liters

Price History

1M 3M
Robens Pump bag 25L (690303)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel