Roba Play and mud kitchen for hanging

Manufacturer: Roba
from £53.28to £72.033 offersManufacturer: Roba
• Age Range: 1.5 Year(s)
• Mud kitchen for hanging
• Material: FSC-certified solid wood
• Features: water container with tap, cup, cooking pot with lid, ladle
• Space-saving, suitable for wall mounting
• Dimensions: height 65 cm, width 65 cm, depth 36 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Roba Play and mud kitchen for hanging
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
roba Children's Hanging Mud Kitchen - Functional Wooden Outdoor Play Kitchen with Water Dispenser & Accessories - FSC Certified Wood - Natural Look 4005317339795
OUTDOOR PLAY KITCHEN: Ideal for the garden, terrace, or balcony - Realistic play experiences thanks to multiple play possibilities - Educationally valuable children's kitchen to promote social role-playing behavior INCLUDES ACCESSORIES: Garden kitchen with a small stove plate - Highlights: Rotating knob, removable play tray & integrated cup - Cooking pot with ladle and 2 kitchen hooks - Water container with faucet for tapping SUSTAINABLE CONSTRUCTION: Outdoor hanging kitchen made of FSC-certified solid wood - Processed with weather-resistant and repellent wood varnish - Natural raw material guarantees long lifespan and necessary stability FUNCTIONAL & SAFE: Individual wall mounting thanks to hanging function - Play kitchen easily usable even in small spaces - Constructed according to the current European safety standard for toys EN 71-1:2014+A1:2018 SPECIFICATIONS: Dimensions of H 65 x W 65 x D 36 cm - Dimensions of the tray: H 31.5 x W 38 x D 9.5 cm - Available in various colors - Use: Indoor / Outdoor - Suitable for little chefs aged 18 months and older
prodImage
£53.28
£62.28
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
roba Children's Hanging Mud Kitchen - Functional Outdoor Play Kitchen with Water Dispenser & Accessories - Weatherproof Wood - Gray Stained B0CV1DRVBY
OUTDOOR PLAY KITCHEN: Ideal for the garden, terrace, or balcony - Realistic play experiences thanks to multiple play possibilities - Educationally valuable children's kitchen to promote social role-playing behavior INCLUDES ACCESSORIES: Garden kitchen with a small stove plate - Highlights: Rotating knob, removable play tray & integrated cup - Cooking pot with ladle and 2 kitchen hooks - Water container with faucet for tapping SUSTAINABLE CONSTRUCTION: Outdoor hanging kitchen made of FSC-certified solid wood - Processed with weather-resistant and repellent wood varnish - Natural raw material guarantees long lifespan and necessary stability FUNCTIONAL & SAFE: Individual wall mounting thanks to hanging function - Play kitchen easily usable even in small spaces - Constructed according to the current European safety standard for toys EN 71-1:2014+A1:2018 SPECIFICATIONS: Dimensions of H 65 x W 65 x D 36 cm - Dimensions of the tray: H 31.5 x W 38 x D 9.5 cm - Available in various colors - Use: Indoor / Outdoor - Suitable for little chefs aged 18 months and older
prodImage
£56.86
Shipping: Free
roba Children's Hanging Mud Kitchen - Functional Wooden Outdoor Play Kitchen with Water Dispenser & Accessories - FSC Certified Wood - Natural Look 4005317339795
OUTDOOR PLAY KITCHEN: Ideal for the garden, terrace, or balcony - Realistic play experiences thanks to multiple play possibilities - Educationally valuable children's kitchen to promote social role-playing behavior INCLUDES ACCESSORIES: Garden kitchen with a small stove plate - Highlights: Rotating knob, removable play tray & integrated cup - Cooking pot with ladle and 2 kitchen hooks - Water container with faucet for tapping SUSTAINABLE CONSTRUCTION: Outdoor hanging kitchen made of FSC-certified solid wood - Processed with weather-resistant and repellent wood varnish - Natural raw material guarantees long lifespan and necessary stability FUNCTIONAL & SAFE: Individual wall mounting thanks to hanging function - Play kitchen easily usable even in small spaces - Constructed according to the current European safety standard for toys EN 71-1:2014+A1:2018 SPECIFICATIONS: Dimensions of H 65 x W 65 x D 36 cm - Dimensions of the tray: H 31.5 x W 38 x D 9.5 cm - Available in various colors - Use: Indoor / Outdoor - Suitable for little chefs aged 18 months and older
prodImage
£72.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Mud kitchen for hanging
Material: FSC-certified solid wood
Features: water container with tap, cup, cooking pot with lid, ladle
Space-saving, suitable for wall mounting
Dimensions: height 65 cm, width 65 cm, depth 36 cm
Age
Age Range:1.5 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Roba Play and mud kitchen for hanging
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Roba

Roba Marble run 100-piece (69643)
£59.90
Roba Marble run 100-piece (69643)Compare 4 Prices
Roba Racer 9704
£99.99
Roba Racer 9704Compare 1 Prices
Roba Hanging sign 0695
£51.30
Roba Hanging sign 0695Compare 1 Prices
Roba Türkasper theater
£33.30
Roba Türkasper theaterCompare 1 Prices
Roba Rocking sheep toy
£95.99
Roba Rocking sheep toyCompare 1 Prices
Roba Play shop gray
£121.55
Roba Play shop grayCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Klein Miele Kitchen Premier
£53.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Miele Wooden Toy Kitchen (7199)
£52.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP Toys Deluxe Add-on Mud Kitchen (297)
£50.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Eichhorn Play kitchen (100002494)
£50.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Janod Plume kitchen (J06608)
£53.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goki Toy Cash Register (51575)
£49.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Klein Bosch Workbench incl. Ixolino 8676
£49.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
HaPe Game board
£60.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Small Foot Shopping Cart Trend (11161)
£57.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Small Foot Compact children's kitchen (11158)
£42.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Conquest GmbH
prodImage
£53.28
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£56.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel