Roadinger Flightcase 4x AKKU UP-4
Manufacturer: Roadinger
- Flight case for 4x AKKU UP-4
- Interior with four compartments for EUROLITE AKKU UP-4
- Cable routing allows charging the devices inside the case
Manufacturer:
Roadinger
Popular Products

König & Meyer 107
£51.99

Gravity LTS 01 B
£73.80

König & Meyer 101
£22.99

König & Meyer 42040
£148.80

Neutrik NA3MDF
£10.00

Visaton HW 3/120 NG 4
£50.79
1 Offer
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
ROADINGER Flightcase 4 X Battery Up 4, Multi-Colour, One Size SKU4536
Durable material Quality product Brand Name: Roadinger

£214.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Flight case for 4x AKKU UP-4 |
| Interior with four compartments for EUROLITE AKKU UP-4 |
| Cable routing allows charging the devices inside the case |
Price History
1M
Roadinger Flightcase 4x AKKU UP-4
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products