Rieker Z2194

Manufacturer: Rieker
Rieker Z2194
from £40.76to £51.244 offersManufacturer: Rieker
• Gender: Women
• Chelsea boot
• Upper material: synthetic leather with nubuck finish
• Lining: textile fleece
• Sole: antistress, flexible, synthetic
• Closure: zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rieker Z2194
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rieker Z2194, Women’s Chelsea Boots, Grey (Grey/Anthrazit 40), 5 UK (38 EU) B07BBVVDK6
Thanks to the simple design, this Chelsea really goes with any outfit.
prodImage
£40.76
Shipping: Free
Rieker Z2194, Women’s Chelsea Boots, Grey (Grey/Anthrazit 40), 4 UK (37 EU) B07BBV9YYB
Product type: boots, ankle boots, Chelsea boots, women's shoes, boots, half boots, booties, slip-on boots, flat Outer material: textile, inner material: textile, outsole: PU sole, insole: soft insole Heel Type:Block Heel,Heel Height:3.1cm,Shaft Type:Half Shaft,Shaft Height:11cm Width: normal (F), closure: zip
prodImage
£43.57
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rieker Z2194, Women’s Chelsea Boots, Grey (Grey/Anthrazit 40), 7.5 UK (41 EU) B07BBYPTBS
prodImage
£44.03
Shipping: Free
Rieker Z2194, Women’s Chelsea Boots, Grey (Grey/Anthrazit 40), 3.5 UK (36 EU) B07BBT4DSZ
prodImage
£51.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Chelsea boot
Upper material: synthetic leather with nubuck finish
Lining: textile fleece
Sole: antistress, flexible, synthetic
Closure: zipper
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Rieker Z2194
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Sorel Explorer Next Joan Women
£40.53
Compare Prices
39 offers
Remonte Ankle boot D8671
£49.99
Compare Prices
47 offers
Clarks Taylor Shine
£39.03
Compare Prices
28 offers
Keen Revel IV Mid Polar Women
£43.41
Compare Prices
29 offers
Tamaris Ankle boot 25210-42
£48.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Clarks Wallabee Boot Men
£43.78
Compare Prices
66 offers
Fila Maverick Mid Men
£37.38
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tamaris Ankle boot 25357-41
£48.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sorel Explorer Joan
£37.30
Compare Prices
60 offers
Skechers Slip-ins: Easy Going Cozy Weather 2
£44.76
Compare Prices
33 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel